10,611

Homes in ZIP Code 85755

Section Image
    • /29

      Est $337,251

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 114, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,265 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      755 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 114, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 70 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Brien Long Realty

  • /38

    $450,000

    Open Sat 12PM - 3PM
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    13293 N Hammerstone Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Located on a quiet cul-de-sac in desirable Oro Valley, this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offers the perfect combination of modern style, comfort, and exceptional outdoor living. Situated on a large lot with an expansive backyard, the property features multiple entertaining spaces designed to enjoy the best of Arizona living. The entire interior has been tastefully remodeled with new

    Cindie Wolfe Long Realty

    13293 N Hammerstone Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /39

    $475,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    838 E Desert Glen Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 144 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,359

    Last Listing Agent Wilda Sobansky Long Realty

    838 E Desert Glen Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /38

      Est $426,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 75, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 75, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nara Brown Long Realty

  • /25

    $399,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    1111 W Montelupo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755

    Welcome to this adorable home w/gated front courtyard, 20'' tile floors, open great room concept, 42'' upper solid wood cabinets in kitchen w/crown molding, stainless appliances, granite counters, & multiple eating areas. The great room has a gas fireplace. Split bedroom floor plan. Professionally landscaped large back yard w/waterfall & pond. Mountain views w/house sitting higher than neighbors.

    Mary Vierthaler Long Realty

    1111 W Montelupo Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755
  • /37

    $395,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    12930 N Topanga Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,781 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,433

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Kyriakis Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    12930 N Topanga Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755
    • /16

      Est $340,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 192, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 192, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 265 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $173,000
      • May 21, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Marlys Geertsema HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /20

    $335,000

    Under Contract
    • Land
    • 1.36 Acres
    • $246,324 per Acre

    867 W Granite Gorge Dr Unit 327, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Stunning Custom Homesite in Stone Canyon. Premium homesite located at the end of a quiet cul-de-sac off a private spur road, offering exceptional privacy, lush desert surroundings, and a flat building envelope that reduces site-prep costs and maximizes design flexibility. Enjoy elevated views overlooking the 8th fairway and iconic mature saguaros and rock formations throughout the

    Brooke Dray Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    867 W Granite Gorge Dr Unit 327, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /39

    $570,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    602 E Bridal Veil Falls Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $567,262

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Bayless Long Realty

    602 E Bridal Veil Falls Rd, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /40

      Est $387,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      755 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 216, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      755 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 216, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Linzee Whelan Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /3

    $529,990

    New Construction $5K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft

    13384 N Nepheline Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    This home features a desirable split floor plan with a Modern Contemporary exterior. The kitchen offers a chef-inspired layout with a gas cooktop, stainless steel Whirlpool appliances including a refrigerator, upgraded Coastal Shaker Stone cabinets, Bianco Aspen quartz countertops, and a custom backsplash.The quartz selections in the kitchen are also featured in the owner's bath and Bath 2.

    Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13384 N Nepheline Way, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /28

    $548,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    1069 E Ritz Ct, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $540,446

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty

    1069 E Ritz Ct, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /41

      Est $328,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 133, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 133, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin McLamarrah OMNI Homes International

  • /43

    $450,000

    $49K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft

    241 W Carlynn Cliff Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    This beautifully upgraded and meticulously maintained home sits on a cul-de-sac lot in a charming, gated community in Oro Valley, offering an ideal blend of comfort, quality, and convenience.The open floor plan features multiple living and dining areas, along with three bedrooms plus a versatile bonus room that can be used as a den, office, or flex space, perfect for working from home,

    Julie Nielson Long Realty

    241 W Carlynn Cliff Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /50

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14350 N Rusty Gate Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,895

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kittelson Coldwell Banker Realty

    14350 N Rusty Gate Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /33

      Est $335,168

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 106, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 106, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Barre Fiv Realty Co

  • /47

    $419,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,664 Sq Ft

    33 W Golden Spur Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Located in a gated community, this home enjoys a natural desert buffer behind the property for added privacy and scenic views. Situated within the 7,600-acre master-planned community of Rancho Vistoso, the home is surrounded by exceptional outdoor amenities. Enjoy 30+ miles of trails, the 202-acre Vistoso Trails Nature Preserve and Trailhead just across the street, and Honey Bee Canyon Park

    Denise Goodwin Russ Lyon Sotheby's International Realty

    33 W Golden Spur Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /50

    $985,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2651 W Sunkist Rd, Tucson, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,783 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $978,226

    Last Listing Agent Russell Long Long Realty

    2651 W Sunkist Rd, Tucson, AZ 85755
    • /34

      Est $345,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 212, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 212, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bert Jones eXp Realty

  • /45

    $2,795,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 5,284 Sq Ft

    1222 W Tortolita Mountain Cir, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Rock-solid masonry construction meets timeless luxury in this impeccably crafted residence, perfectly positioned along the 17th fairway with sweeping Catalina Mountain and sunset views. Designed by acclaimed architect Ron Robinette with interiors by Lori Carroll, every detail reflects uncompromising quality and thoughtful design. This home offers a furnished designer interior, that seamlessly

    Suzanne Corona Long Realty

    1222 W Tortolita Mountain Cir, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /40

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1511 E Placita Meseta Dorada, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $408/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $996,002

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Koch Long Realty

    1511 E Placita Meseta Dorada, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /29

      Est $298,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 217, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 217, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda O'Brien Long Realty

  • /38

    $379,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft

    12886 N Desert Olive Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Updated and upgraded move-in ready 3 bedroom/2 bathroom featuring a large open floor plan with plenty of living space. Situated in the highly desirable community of Rancho Vistoso in Oro Valley. This beautifully positioned home offers the rare advantage of a premium corner lot tucked within a quiet cul-de-sac. The property combines enhanced privacy with added curb appeal, featuring expansive

    Rolando Verduzco RE/MAX Results

    12886 N Desert Olive Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /50

    $975,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    2880 W Coyote Desert Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $986,502

    Last Listing Agent Anna Cuevas-Blue Real Broker

    2880 W Coyote Desert Dr, Tucson, AZ 85755
    • /23

      Est $325,011

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 206, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 206, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Skelton Long Realty

  • /42

    $579,000

    $20K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft

    26 Antelope Canyon Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Don't miss this exceptional opportunity to own a modern patio home that blends upscale design with effortless living. The spacious open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living & dining areas creating an inviting space ideal for both everyday comfort & entertaining. At the heart of the home, the beautifully appointed kitchen features an oversized island, abundant cabinetry & elegant black

    Dianne Grobstein Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    26 Antelope Canyon Place, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /2

    $270,700

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    908 E Sedona Place Unit 10, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,578

    Last Listing Agent Lamar Watson Realty One Group Integrity

    908 E Sedona Place Unit 10, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /35

      Est $319,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 259, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      655 W Vistoso Highlands Dr Unit 259, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $301/SF
      • 120 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $331,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Smith AZ Realty & Rentals

  • /35

    $585,000

    Open House 6/06
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,891 Sq Ft

    2196 E Rio Vistoso Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    5BR/3BA, 3Car Garage home w/2891sqft built on a Premium lot w/ desirable mountain views of Pusch Ridge & Santa Catalina Mountains. This hand-selected homesite, offers superior views,increased privacy, and designed for the family with traditional formal dining, gourmet kitchen, and dedicated spaces for entertainment. Custom POOL & Spa with fountain feature is surrounded by a Professionally

    Mary Monte Smith Long Realty

    2196 E Rio Vistoso Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /2

    $1,950,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1370 W Tortolita Mountain Cir, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,036 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,274,339

    Last Listing Agent Scott Bowers Bowers Residential Real Estate

    1370 W Tortolita Mountain Cir, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /34

      Est $323,218

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 97, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 97, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Esquer eXp Realty

  • /37

    $465,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    12928 N Shell Traders Ct, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Oro Valley Welcomes you home to your welcoming 4-bedroom 2-bath house in a quiet gated Northwest community, surrounded by mountain views and everyday convenience. This open-flow floor plan offers a bright living area, updated kitchen with granite and stainless steel appliances, and a peaceful primary suite with generous storage. The fourth bedroom comes ready for work with built-in storage and

    Daniel Caldwell Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    12928 N Shell Traders Ct, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /2

    $656,263

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    13274 N Galena Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,646 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $248/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

    13274 N Galena Trail, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /32

      Est $344,996

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 257, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 257, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • Last Sold Price $349,000

      Last Listing Agent Michele Radford Realty One Group Integrity

  • /35

    $230,000

    • Land
    • 2.64 Acres
    • $87,121 per Acre

    1141 W Tortolita Mountain Cir Unit 177, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Luxury and nature harmoniously blend offering an unparalleled site for constructing a luxurious residence tailored to your aspirations. This exceptional 2.64 acre Saguaro-studded, ultra private lot, located across the street from the 15th fairway, offers a dramatic rock outcropping backdrop and breathtaking views. While the lot's beauty might not be fully apparent from the street, the building

    Vida Madrid Long Realty

  • /44

    $505,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14733 N Silver Hawk Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $505,450

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Palma Tierra Antigua Realty

    14733 N Silver Hawk Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /32

      Est $321,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 58, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,282 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 58, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,750
      • Apr 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Radford HomeSmart Advantage Group

  • /36

    $488,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft

    1176 E Rising Sun Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    Nestled in the heart of Sun City Vistoso and within walking distance to the main community center, pools, golf course, restaurant, and more, this beautifully maintained home sits on an elevated lot showcasing stunning Catalina Mountain views. An inviting tiled front patio and professionally landscaped desert yard welcome you into a spacious open-concept floor plan featuring 2 bedrooms, 2

    Alex Hernandez Long Realty

    1176 E Rising Sun Dr, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
  • /35

    $375,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    13281 N Hammerstone Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,842

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Rich Tierra Antigua Realty

    13281 N Hammerstone Ln, Oro Valley, AZ 85755
    • /30

      Est $366,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 242, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,593 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      13401 N Rancho Vistoso Blvd Unit 242, Oro Valley, AZ 85755

      Last Sold Summary

      • $229/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 29, 2024

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home