10,545

Homes in ZIP Code 85756

Section Image Section Image
  • /38

    $300,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    6702 S Nogales Hwy, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,814

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Allred Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6702 S Nogales Hwy, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /42

      Est $353,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      7256 S Paseo Monte de Oro, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      7256 S Paseo Monte de Oro, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan De la Ossa Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /46

    $414,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,842 Sq Ft

    6995 S Beavertail Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Ask about a VA loan assumption with a below-market interest rate offering potential monthly savings. Paired with a newly completed roof and freshly painted exterior, this home delivers financial advantage and long-term peace of mind. Inside is clean and refreshed with thoughtful updates throughout. A pre-listing inspection has been completed with key items addressed, helping reduce buyer

    Brandon Bennett Epique Realty

    6995 S Beavertail Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /43

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    7049 S Dunnock Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,201

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey E Fuenning Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7049 S Dunnock Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      7558 S Celina Way, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7558 S Celina Way, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $391,900
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

  • /27

    $500,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft

    10935 S Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to your private slice of Tucson tranquility. This beautifully maintained home is 2,240 square feet and features 4 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and a versatile den with the ability to be 5th bedroom. The split floorplan features a Living room and family room, and custom kitchen. With over 4 acres of horse property that is landscaped with mature fruit trees, lush rose bushes, and

    Tara Quiroga Pima Valley Realty and Property Management

    10935 S Swan Rd, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /5

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    6797 E Paseo Don Octavio, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,824

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

    6797 E Paseo Don Octavio, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      6048 E Falconry Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6048 E Falconry Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $199/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,310
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Wesson The Waterfall Group, L.L.C.

  • /4

    $353,000

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    Bisque Plan at Blackhawk, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Charming Bisque plan has 1,460 sq. ft. and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open-concept design includes a spacious great room, dining area, and well-appointed kitchen. The owner's suite offers a walk-in closet, dual-sink vanity, and a linen closet for extra storage. Perfect for modern living with a functional and inviting layout.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    7410 S Bullseye Way Unit 36469985, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /25

    $370,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    6860 E Via Arroyo Largo, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,079

    Last Listing Agent Marco Flores M.C. Legacy Real Estate

    6860 E Via Arroyo Largo, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      10080 S Oak Canyon Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10080 S Oak Canyon Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cristhian Macias Ramos Keller Williams Southern Arizona

  • /23

    $343,900

    New Construction $19K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft

    6155 E Campolina Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to The Amber at Blackhawk in Tucson, Arizona – a charming 1,331 sq. ft. single-story new home designed to offer both comfort and style in a prime location. As you step through the front porch, you're greeted by an inviting entryway that opens up into a beautifully designed living space. The great room serves as the heart of the home, providing a spacious area for relaxing, entertaining,

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6155 E Campolina Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /32

    $260,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6952 S Ladys Thumb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,827

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nichols Tierra Antigua Realty

    6952 S Ladys Thumb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /50

      Est $319,891

      Not Listed For Sale

      6502 E Brushback Loop, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6502 E Brushback Loop, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nestor Davila Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /20

    $60,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    8401 S Kolb Rd Unit 168, Tucson, AZ 85756

    This 2 bed/ 2 bath home is in the gated community of Trails West Resort community, offering low maintenance living and access to fantastic amenities. This is a Vibrant active adult community. This 1,056 sq ft residence features a bright great room, skylights, a split bedroom layout, and a spacious kitchen with an island, pantry cabinet, electric range, and refrigerator. The primary suite includes

    Shawn Polston Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    8401 S Kolb Rd Unit 168, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /39

    $307,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    6625 E Ladonna Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,220

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Edgar OMNI Homes International

    6625 E Ladonna Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /40

      Est $349,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      6658 E Via Boca Chica, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      6658 E Via Boca Chica, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Gebhart Tierra Antigua Realty

  • /13

    $32,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft

    8401 S Kolb Rd Unit 322, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Bank Repo. 2 bedroom 2 bath located in Trails West 55+ Adult Community with affordable lot lease. Corner lot, covered porch, covered parking and storage shed. Window Blinds, Cieling fans, sunscreens and appliances. Call today for more information. Buyer must be approved to occupy with community Trails West.

    Cole Walker

    8401 S Kolb Rd Unit 322, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /2

    $230,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    7836 S Hidden Places Loop, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,347

    Last Listing Agent Joni Swapp Long Realty

    7836 S Hidden Places Loop, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /30

      Est $373,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      7632 S Paseo Del Fado, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7632 S Paseo Del Fado, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,340
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /3

    $369,440

    New Construction $2K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft

    5963 E Benburb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

    This new two-story home is host to a spacious and flexible open-concept layout on the first floor that blends the kitchen, dining area and family room for seamless transitions and everyday multitasking. On the second level, a versatile loft provides a convenient shared living area easily accessible from three bedrooms and a lavish owner's suite with a full bathroom and walk-in closet. This home

    Andrea Summers Lennar Sales Corp.

    5963 E Benburb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /48

    $395,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6140 E Black Caviar Place, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Blackhawk

    6140 E Black Caviar Place, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /28

      Est $379,760

      Not Listed For Sale

      7644 S Caminito Galano, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7644 S Caminito Galano, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /24

    $289,000

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,634 Sq Ft

    6257 E Stonechat Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Now available! Contemporary two-story home in the desirable Julian Ranch community. This refreshed single-family residence features plush new carpet, fresh interior paint, stainless steel appliances, new roof shingles, and a brand-new HVAC system for year-round comfort. Ideally located with convenient access to the freeway, making commuting a breeze. A must-see opportunity!

    Michael Rhodes Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6257 E Stonechat Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /27

    $309,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    6163 E Bramble St, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,566

    Last Listing Agent Erika Olivares Proven Home Realty

    6163 E Bramble St, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /23

      Est $330,924

      Not Listed For Sale

      7650 S Caminito Galano, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7650 S Caminito Galano, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /13

    $245,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,247 Sq Ft

    6725 S Downing Ave, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Range pricing $345,000-$350,000. Don't miss this charming 4-bedroom,1-bath home in an established neighborhood. The bathroom has been completely updated with gorgeous tile finishes. Home features wood laminate flooring and ceramic tile, no carpet! Oversized kitchen offers a large dining area, perfect for family gatherings and entertaining. The split-bedroom floor plan includes three oversized

    Bobbie Fimbres Tierra Antigua Realty

    6725 S Downing Ave, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /50

    $422,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    6676 E Via Boca Chica, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,072

    Last Listing Agent John Delalla Tierra Antigua Realty

    6676 E Via Boca Chica, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /26

      Est $333,517

      Not Listed For Sale

      6559 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6559 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85707

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,990
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /43

    $414,900

    New Construction $14K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    6147 E Campolina Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756

    **Home is under construction**As you step through the inviting front porch, you're greeted by a thoughtfully designed entryway that leads into the heart of the home. The main level features a spacious great room that flows effortlessly into the dining area and the kitchen, making it an ideal space for entertaining and family gatherings. The kitchen is equipped with elegant granite

    Michele Durco-Ahern DRH Properties Inc.

    6147 E Campolina Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /50

    $439,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    7317 S Via Cabana, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,611

    Last Listing Agent Erick Quintero Tierra Antigua Realty

    7317 S Via Cabana, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /26

      Est $331,702

      Not Listed For Sale

      7638 S Caminito Galano, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7638 S Caminito Galano, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,990
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /5

    $749,900

    • Land
    • 29.02 Acres
    • $25,841 per Acre

    0 E Los Reales Rd Unit 5 22523486, Tucson, AZ 85747

    Looking for that Open space with beautiful views of the Rincon Mts? Build your custom home in a well sought after area with the best School District in Southern Arizona. Easy vegetation with gorgeous sunsets make for a tranquil way to end each day. Water is Old Spanish Trail water co., Power is TEP and you decide whether or not you want to have propane or electric for cooking! New developed area

    Michelle Vermuele SAM Realty Group LLC

    0 E Los Reales Rd Unit 5 22523486, Tucson, AZ 85747
  • /35

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    8022 S Fenway Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,386

    Last Listing Agent Amy Jo Stonemetz eXp Realty

    8022 S Fenway Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /22

      Est $313,036

      Not Listed For Sale

      7626 S Paseo Del Fado, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7626 S Paseo Del Fado, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $327,990
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /14

    $350,140

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    5934 E Benburb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to the Bisque floorplan, a thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage. The Owner's suite features a generous walk-in closet, walk-in shower, dual-sink vanity, and linen closet. The kitchen includes a center island, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool appliances. Washer/dryer & blinds included for a seamless move-in experience. Backyard landscaping included.

    Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    5934 E Benburb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /5

    $270,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    5134 E Agave Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,792

    Last Listing Agent Jose Figueroa Realpros Real Estate

    5134 E Agave Vista Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /25

      Est $377,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      7620 S Paseo Del Fado, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7620 S Paseo Del Fado, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $383,219
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /3

    $369,900

    New Construction
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,057 Sq Ft

    Gila - Plan C30G at Blackhawk, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Discover the Gila, a brand new versatile two-story floor plan offering 2,057 sq. ft. of comfortable, modern living space now available at Blackhawk by D.R. Horton in Tucson, Arizona. Thoughtfully crafted for households of all sizes, the Gila features four bedrooms, a spacious loft, and three full bathrooms, ensuring every family member has their own space to unwind and recharge. The main floor

    D.R. Horton Builder
    6247 E Campolina Trail Unit 40458897, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    7520 E Maritime Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,385

    Last Listing Agent Julie Valenzuela Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    7520 E Maritime Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home