10,545

Homes in ZIP Code 85756

Section Image Section Image
  • /34

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft

    5219 E Fairy Duster Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    *VA 1.2% Assumption Opportunity* Tucked away on a quiet cul-de-sac in the highly sought-after Rancho Valencia community, this beautifully maintained, move-in ready two-story home offers the perfect blend of style, comfort, and everyday functionality. The open-concept layout seamlessly connects the living, dining, and entertaining spaces, filled with natural light and enhanced by a modern two-tone

    Jessica Lipphardt Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    5219 E Fairy Duster Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /13

    $1,465 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • 3 bedroom 2 bath Townhouse

    7047 S 6th Ave Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Move in ready 3 bed 2 bath home with yard and covered parking. easy care tile floors throughout ceilings fans in all bedrooms, Home also offers Central air, washer dryer hookups. Tenant pays utilities Call or Text Angie Pena Genesis Real Estate

    7047 S 6th Ave Unit 1, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /38

    $363,900

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    6187 E Campolina Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,069

    D.R. Horton Blackhawk

    6187 E Campolina Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /4

      Est $391,690

      Not Listed For Sale

      6917 E Paseo de Villalobos, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6917 E Paseo de Villalobos, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /47

    $345,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,303 Sq Ft

    6522 E Brushback Loop, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Built in 2017, this Energy Star-qualified home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and a spacious loft with a closet. Ideal as a potential 5th bedroom, office, or second living area. The open-concept layout features a large kitchen that flows into the living area, perfect for entertaining. Solar panels help keep energy costs low, and oversized closets provide great storage throughout. Washer and

    Jessica Hernandez Jason Mitchell Real Estate

    6522 E Brushback Loop, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /20

    $1,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7996 Nautilus Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    This spacious 1,598 square foot single-story home features 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with an open and functional floor plan. The kitchen comes equipped with modern appliances including a dishwasher, microwave, oven, and refrigerator, providing everything needed for daily living. The living room offers a comfortable gathering space with ceiling fans for year-round comfort and natural airflow

    Carrie DeRaps On Q Property Management

    7996 Nautilus Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /2

    $412,508

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7506 S Bullseye Way, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,489 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,621

    Last Listing Agent Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    7506 S Bullseye Way, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /4

      Not Listed For Sale

      6913 E Paseo de Villalobos, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,384 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6913 E Paseo de Villalobos, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $166/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /2

    $362,008

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    7476 S Bullseye Way, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Charming Bisque plan has 1,460 sq. ft. and features 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. The open-concept design includes a spacious great room, dining area, and well-appointed kitchen. The owner's suite offers a walk-in closet, dual-sink vanity, and a linen closet for extra storage. Perfect for modern living with a functional and inviting layout.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    7476 S Bullseye Way, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /24

    $1,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • House For Rent

    6694 S Avenida Santa Carolina, Tucson, AZ 85756

    AVAILABLE NOW! This beautiful three bedroom, two bathroom home located in the Little Town community. Bright open floor plan with high ceilings, ceiling fans and upgraded lighting through out. Kitchen boasts custom cabinets and pantry. Large laundry room with washer/dryer included. Owners suite features an oversized walk-in closet, dual vanity sinks, linen closet and walk-in shower. Enjoy the

    6694 S Avenida Santa Carolina, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /2

    $418,508

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    5931 E Benburb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Blackhawk

    5931 E Benburb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      7686 S Caminito Lacero, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,912 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7686 S Caminito Lacero, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,230
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /2

    $356,508

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    5950 E Benburb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to the Bisque floorplan with popular Spanish elevation. A thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage. The Owner's suite features a generous walk-in closet, walk-in shower, dual-sink vanity, and linen closet. The kitchen includes a center island, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool appliances. Washer/dryer & blinds included for a seamless move-in experience.

    Marian Soto Mattamy Tucson LLC

    5950 E Benburb Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /22

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    7060 S Red Maids Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Bright, Modern Living in Southeast Tucson Welcome to 7060 South Red Maids Drive--an inviting home that combines style, comfort, and convenience. Enjoy a spacious open layout filled with natural light, cozy living areas perfect for relaxing, and a private backyard ideal for entertaining or unwinding under Arizona's beautiful skies. Located just minutes from Pima Air & Space Museum and a short

    Daniel Wesson The Waterfall Group, L.L.C.

    7060 S Red Maids Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /14

    $357,720

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    6764 Via Del Cantillo, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,000

    Meritage Homes La Estancia - Homestead

    6764 Via Del Cantillo, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /3

      Est $388,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      7692 S Caminito Lacero, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7692 S Caminito Lacero, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,010
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /28

    $344,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft

    8558 S Compass Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome home to this Southwest-inspired 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a premium corner lot in a desirable gated 55+ community. This fully furnished residence offers comfortable Arizona living with an open floor plan, authentic Saltillo tile throughout the main living areas, and abundant natural light. Spacious living and dining areas flow into a well-appointed kitchen perfect for

    Julie Valenzuela Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8558 S Compass Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /50

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11550 S Nogales Hwy, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Discover your desert oasis just North of Sahuarita with newer four-bedroom mobile homes on spacious lots within a sprawling 20-plus-acre development. Multiple units offer options for all. LOT 10 AVAILABLE. Apply now! Step inside to find open, inviting interiors, a stylish kitchen, and convenient laundry. The master bedroom is a sanctuary with ample closets. These homes feature upgraded doors,

    11550 S Nogales Hwy, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /28

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    849 W Calle Colado, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,146

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Espinoza Tierra Antigua Realty

    849 W Calle Colado, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /3

      Est $386,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      7680 S Caminito Lacero, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      7680 S Caminito Lacero, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $408,020
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /26

    $344,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft

    4852 E Orchard Grass Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to your beautifully renovated Tucson retreat combining modern style with practical comfort! Spacious open concept living with tons of natural this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home has been thoughtfully updated from top to bottom including new flooring throughout/gourmet kitchen with quartz counters/ soundproof windows/Central AC Unit/H2O heater/Hyperion filtration system/renovated

    Robert Craig eXp Realty

    4852 E Orchard Grass Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /18

    $1,520 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,179 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    7500 E Voyager Rd Unit 135, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to The Crossing at Voyager a 55+ age-qualified active and vibrant community, where you can find yourself in your dream home. We have a incredible brand new 2025 Champion Tucon 2 bed, 2 bath home for sale featuring 1147 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Located near Tucson, this property offers the perfect blend of modern amenities and timeless charm. Step inside to find an

    Katherine Danjou The Crossing at Voyager

    7500 E Voyager Rd Unit 135, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /28

    $325,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6550 E Brushback Loop, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,043

    Last Listing Agent Susan Nelson Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    6550 E Brushback Loop, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /3

      Est $378,542

      Not Listed For Sale

      6607 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,027 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6607 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Nov 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Jessee MTH Realty LLC

  • /2

    $360,008

    New Construction $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft

    7470 S Bullseye Way, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to the Bisque floorplan with Prairie elevation. A thoughtfully designed living space with 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, and a 2-car garage. The Owner's suite features a generous walk-in closet, walk-in shower, dual-sink vanity, and linen closet. The kitchen includes a center island, walk-in pantry, and Whirlpool appliances. Washer/dryer blinds included for a seamless move-in experience.

    Mattamy Homes Builder
    7470 S Bullseye Way, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /26

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5738 E Calle de Hielo Dulce, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to this inviting 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom home that blends timeless desert character with comfortable everyday living. From the moment you arrive, you’re greeted by warm stucco tones, rustic wood accents, and a welcoming covered entry that sets the tone for the home’s charm and personality.Step inside to a light-filled interior featuring soaring ceilings, neutral finishes, and

    5738 E Calle de Hielo Dulce, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /9

    $329,844

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    5953 E Jayden Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Mattamy Homes Blackhawk

    5953 E Jayden Ln, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      6582 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,565 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6582 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,990
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /50

    $359,000

    $6K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,727 Sq Ft

    6556 E Via Arroyo Azul, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome home to your fully furnished (separate bill of sale) turn-key 4 bedroom, 2 bath, 2020-built single-story retreat located in the award winning Vail School District. The heart of your home is an inviting kitchen with granite countertops, gas-range, walk-in pantry and breakfast nook overlooking a spacious great room. Your home features four full bedrooms, including a beautiful primary suite

    John Delalla Tierra Antigua Realty

    6556 E Via Arroyo Azul, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /37

    $3,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    7380 E Maritime Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    THIS BEAUTIFUL AND SPACIOUS FURNISHED TOWNHOME IN THE 55+ GATED COMMUNITY OF THE COVE IS AVAILABLE FOR YOUR SHORT OR LONG TERM STAY!MANY FEATURES INCLUDING HIGH CEILINGS, SKYLIGHTS FOR NATURAL LIGHTING, LARGE WINDOWS AND OPEN FLOOR PLAN.BEAUTIFUL KITCHEN WITH LOTS OF CABINETRY, BREAKFAST BAR AND BUILT-IN DESK.LARGE MASTER BEDROOM WITH ATTACHED SITTING ROOM, ENSUITE WITH JETTED GARDEN

    Timothy Stoner Long Realty-Oasis Property Management

    7380 E Maritime Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /37

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6699 E Caminito La Piscina, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,262

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ripley Keller Williams Southern Arizona

    6699 E Caminito La Piscina, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6591 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85707

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6591 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,990
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /5

    $419,990

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,510 Sq Ft

    6033 E Campolina Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Explore this exciting Lawson home, ready for quick move-in. Included features: a welcoming covered porch; an elegant dining room; a spacious great room; a well-appointed kitchen offering stainless-steel appliances, quartz countertops, a center island and a roomy pantry; a quiet study; an airy loft; a lavish primary suite showcasing a generous walk-in closet and a private bath with double sinks; a

    Richmond American Homes Builder
    6033 E Campolina Trail, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /20

    $1,150 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    8934 S Nogales Hwy, Tucson, AZ 85756

    MOVE IN SPECIAL FIRST MONTHS RENT FREE2 BEDROOM 1 BATHROOM CORNER UNIT ON THE GROUND FLOOR WITH A COMMUNITY POOL, CLOSE TO I -19, SHOPPING, AIRPORT, RAYTHEON AND CASINO, A/C, HARD WOOD IN THE COMMON AREAS AND CARPET IN BEDROOMS, LAUNDRY ON SITE, OFF STREET PARKING2 BEDROOM 1 BATHROOM $500.00 DEPOSIT $1,150.00 RENT AVAILABLE FOR MOVE IN IMMEDIATELY PETS OK UPON

    8934 S Nogales Hwy, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /29

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7349 E Maritime Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,532

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Smith Goldsmith Real Estate

    7349 E Maritime Dr, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6528 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85756

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6528 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85756

      Last Sold Summary

      • $250/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,990
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

  • /36

    $239,000

    $58K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft

    6857 S Melody Ave, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Check out this charming red brick home full of character and opportunity! This two-bedroom, one bath residence offers classic appeal with fresh interior paint and new carpet throughout. Located in Littletown, this property features a huge front yard and backyard with plenty of space for parking, pets or entertaining. In addition, the property has a separate one bedroom, one bath guest house that

    Christina Erickson Tierra Antigua Realty

    6857 S Melody Ave, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /20

    $1,575 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,447 Sq Ft
    • Property for Rent

    7500 E Voyager Rd Unit 137, Tucson, AZ 85756

    Welcome to The Crossing at Voyager a 55+ age-qualified active and vibrant community, where you can find yourself in your dream home. We have a stunning, brand new, 2024 Champion, Desert Vista, 3 bed, 2 bath home for sale featuring 1,408 sq ft of beautifully designed living space. Located near Tucson, this property offers the perfect blend of modern amenities and timeless charm. Step inside to

    Katherine Danjou The Crossing at Voyager

    7500 E Voyager Rd Unit 137, Tucson, AZ 85756
  • /41

    $385,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    8557 S Dubloon Way, Tucson, AZ 85756

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,895

    Last Listing Agent Julie Valenzuela Realty Executives Arizona Territory

    8557 S Dubloon Way, Tucson, AZ 85756
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      6576 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      6576 E Camino Rebina, Tucson, AZ 85707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 152 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,240
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Bitteker PCD Realty LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home