$6,800
- Land
- 1.28 Acres
- $5,312 per Acre
14303 S Justice Ave Unit 201, Tucson, AZ 85736
Unlock the potential of this prime piece of land and bring your vision to life! Nestled in a peaceful desert setting, this property offers the ideal backdrop for a custom home, getaway retreat, or investment opportunity. With plenty of space and stunning natural surroundings, the possibilities are endless--your next chapter starts here!
Tyler Lopez Long Realty