173

Recently Sold Homes in 91042

Section Image
  • 6611 Elmhurst Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042

    $1,295,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    6611 Elmhurst Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $832/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,123

    Last Listing Agent Karen Spalding Coldwell Banker Realty

    6611 Elmhurst Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • 11521 Dellmont Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042

    $950,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    11521 Dellmont Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $535/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,305,259

    Last Listing Agent Edik Minassian Classic Realty Exchange

    11521 Dellmont Dr, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • /51

    $1,185,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    6557 Tokay Rd, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $504/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,107,975

    Last Listing Agent Laura Marchetti Compass

    6557 Tokay Rd, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • 10249 Tujunga Canyon Blvd Unit 4, Tujunga, CA 91042

    $585,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    10249 Tujunga Canyon Blvd Unit 4, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,307

    Last Listing Agent Artin Hovsepian The Agency - Studio City

    10249 Tujunga Canyon Blvd Unit 4, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • 10136 Silverton Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    $1,402,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    10136 Silverton Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 12 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 5,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jack Baboudjian Baboudjian Properties Inc.

    10136 Silverton Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • 10437 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    $865,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10437 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $668/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $862,724

    Last Listing Agent Nikica Vasily COMPASS

    10437 Helendale Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • 7651 Machrea St, Tujunga, CA 91042

    $800,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    7651 Machrea St, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $889/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $797,423

    Last Listing Agent Rafi Ghazaryan Precise Real Estate Investments

    7651 Machrea St, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • 10128 Haines Canyon Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    $865,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    10128 Haines Canyon Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,411 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Above List Price
    • $613/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,171

    Last Listing Agent Tatiana Batmanian The Agency - Studio City

    10128 Haines Canyon Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • 10410 Mountair Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    $1,200,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    10410 Mountair Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,168,127

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Tripodi Keller Williams R. E. Services

    10410 Mountair Ave, Tujunga, CA 91042
  • 3959 Santa Carlotta St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

    $1,170,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3959 Santa Carlotta St, La Crescenta, CA 91214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $736/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,511

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Tanara Coldwell Banker Realty

    3959 Santa Carlotta St, La Crescenta, CA 91214
  • 4644 Lowell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

    $1,085,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4644 Lowell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $741/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,076,586

    Last Listing Agent George Ouzounian The Agency

    4644 Lowell Ave, La Crescenta, CA 91214
  • 10529 Mount Gleason Ave, Sunland, CA 91040

    $805,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    10529 Mount Gleason Ave, Sunland, CA 91040

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,868

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Kalergis Harcourts Cornerstone Realty Group

    10529 Mount Gleason Ave, Sunland, CA 91040
  • 8645 Apperson St, Sunland, CA 91040

    $775,000 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    8645 Apperson St, Sunland, CA 91040

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 887 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $874/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $775,397

    Last Listing Agent Suzanna Gavranian Coldwell Banker Realty

    8645 Apperson St, Sunland, CA 91040

Showing Results 161 - 173, Page 5 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home