349

Tull, AR Homes

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $478,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      8257 Duvall Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8257 Duvall Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $324,389

      Not Listed For Sale

      8322 Duvall Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,927 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8322 Duvall Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $298,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      81435 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      81435 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $278,921

      Not Listed For Sale

      81123 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      81123 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $231,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      81722 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,748 Sq Ft
      81722 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $259,737

      Not Listed For Sale

      82082 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      82082 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $295,806

      Not Listed For Sale

      82082 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      82082 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $213,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      81003 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      81003 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $340,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      81113 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      81113 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $228,000
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Harris Thomas Real Estate Co.

    • /2

      Est $132,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      8909 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      8909 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $194,573

      Not Listed For Sale

      81110 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      81110 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $284,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Leona Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      210 Leona Ln, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $285,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      8906 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8906 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Aug 21, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lora Blair Blair & Co. Realtors

    • /2

      Est $189,126

      Not Listed For Sale

      8620 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      8620 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      8817 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,625 Sq Ft
      8817 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,881

      Not Listed For Sale

      8602 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      8602 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $213,846

      Not Listed For Sale

      8518 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      8518 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,688

      Not Listed For Sale

      8623 Sycamore St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8623 Sycamore St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $224,472

      Not Listed For Sale

      8619 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      8619 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $292,512

      Not Listed For Sale

      8513 W Oak St, Benton, AR 72015

      • Studio
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,740 Sq Ft