9,374

Homes in ZIP Code 74112

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft

    1146 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    This charming brick bungalow, nestled on a coveted corner lot in Tulsa’s vibrant Fair Park, just off Historic RT 66, offers timeless elegance and modern comfort. Built in 1949, the home features three inviting bedrooms and 1.5 baths, with original hardwood floors throughout and a cozy gas-started wood-burning fireplace that anchors the spacious living and formal dining areas.The heart of the

    Agent Photo

    Axay Parekh

    Epique Realty

    (539) 216-4380

    1146 S Winston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /63

    Starting at $699 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7625 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74129

    Welcome to Midtown Park Apartments in Tulsa, OK! Come home to ultimate convenience when you reside at our calming, maintenance-free community. Pursue endless recreational activities at our basketball and tennis courts and playground. Our apartments were thoughtfully designed and renovated to be spacious and inviting with comfort and convenience in mind. Built-in shelves and a modern kitchen area

    Midtown Park Apartments

    (855) 705-6820

    7625 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74129
  • /43

    $297,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1132 S Braden Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,768

    Last Listing Agent Kara Folkins Keller Williams Advantage

    1132 S Braden Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /31

      Est $297,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      1724 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1724 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alonzio Harbin Inactive Office

  • /61

    $285,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft

    1738 S Darlington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Prime investment opportunity near the Tulsa Fairgrounds. This 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home offers a unique and functional layout ideal for short-term rental or owner-occupant use. Currently operating as an Airbnb, the property presents strong potential for continued income production.The interior features abundant natural light, spacious living areas, and a dedicated office, providing flexibility

    Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    1738 S Darlington Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /18

    Starting at $750 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6621 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Welcome to Cedar Lane Apartments in Tulsa, OK! Our community offers convenient onsite management and maintenance to ensure your needs are always taken care of. Enjoy the ease of onsite laundry facilities and the luxury of a refreshing pool to cool off on hot days. Relax on your private patio or balcony overlooking our beautifully landscaped courtyard. Our beautiful apartment homes come equipped

    Cedar Lane Apartments

    (539) 202-7350

    6621 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /39

    $184,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    938 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,868

    Last Listing Agent Audra Moore McGraw, REALTORS

    938 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /66

      Est $454,942

      Not Listed For Sale

      1648 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1648 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

  • /35

    $329,500

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft

    8726 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Back on Market at absolutely no fault of seller. Inspections done and ready to go! Room to breathe on almost 2 acres at 8726 E. 14th St! This 3-bedroom, 3-bath home offers space inside and out. The kitchen has been completely updated, the hall bathroom beautifully renovated, and the interior and exterior recently painted for a fresh, move-in-ready feel. A third full bath is located in the garage

    Vicky Watkins Chinowth & Cohen

    8726 E 14th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /40

    Starting at $1,150 Per Month

    • 1 Bed

    8026 E 4th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Parkwood Townhomes is a charming 33-unit residential community located at 8026 E 4th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112. Conveniently situated near major thoroughfares and local amenities, Parkwood offers residents comfortable living spaces in a peaceful and welcoming environment. The community features townhome-style apartments designed to provide residents with both privacy and a neighborhood feel, making

    Parkwood Townhomes

    (539) 208-8305

    8026 E 4th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /19

    $135,500

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    925 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 871 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,819

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cavallin Keller Williams Advantage

    925 S Richmond Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /16

      Est $185,962

      Not Listed For Sale

      4547 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4547 E 7th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,900
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tina Berryhill Realty Connect

  • /45

    $230,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 964 Sq Ft

    1915 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Charming single-story home in a prime Midtown location near the Tulsa Fairgrounds, offering the convenience and character buyers love. This inviting two-bedroom, on-bath residence features a cozy corner brick fireplace and an attached one-gar garage with a new garage door opener and exterior keypad-ideal for easy in-and-out living. The exterior showcases a blend of partial brick and LP SmartSide

    Val Gaudet Chinowth & Cohen

    1915 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /28

    Starting at $550 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    8126 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Red Fox is a conveniently located affordable property in Tulsa. We offer spacious apartments, friendly management, and a sparkling swimming pool! Call or come in to check out your new home today!

    Red Fox Apartments

    (918) 359-5571

    8126 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /30

    $222,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1133 S Canton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,362

    Last Listing Agent Emily Dean Solid Rock, REALTORS

    1133 S Canton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /36

      Est $252,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      5731 E 5th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      5731 E 5th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Dec 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

  • /33

    $204,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,407 Sq Ft

    8925 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    PICTURES COMING SOON! Investor property sitting on large lot! 5 bedrooms! There is so much you can do with this land and house! Home is being sold 'as-is where-is' with seller responsible for no repairs.

    Kevin France Coldwell Banker Select

    8925 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /21

    Starting at $1,550 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    5501 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Centrally located in Midtown Tulsa. 1/2 mile from major retailors ( Reasors, Target, Crunch Fitness, Starbucks and much more)Just a couple of miles from both BA expressway and 244.1/2 mile from the Tulsa Fairgrounds1 1/2 from TUClose to Cherry St, Brookside, Pearl District and Downtown

    (918) 359-4578

    5501 E 15th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /32

    $233,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1148 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,044

    Last Listing Agent Dathel Golden Keller Williams Advantage

    1148 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /28

      Est $163,938

      Not Listed For Sale

      6904 E 9th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,065 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6904 E 9th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Aug 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /23

    $260,000

    $15K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft

    5733 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    This fully remodeled 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is move-in ready and full of charm. You'll find refinished wood floors, fresh interior and exterior paint, all new windows, and brand new appliances. The kitchen features granite countertops, and the primary bath includes a beautiful walk-in tiled shower. Two fireplaces add cozy character, and the spacious back deck offers a great spot to relax or

    Kyler Ng McGraw, REALTORS

    5733 E 4th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /15

    $1,290 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6316 E 4th Terrace, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Check out this newly upgraded 3-bedroom, 1-bath home on E 4th Terrace.We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 6316 East 4th Terrace.Enjoy the contemporary atmosphere of this newly refreshed home. Modern conveniences abound, including whole-home Air Conditioning, a gas Stove and Oven,a Dishwasher, and a refrigerator. The updated kitchen shines with granite and

    (539) 309-1719

    6316 E 4th Terrace, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /30

    $185,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4716 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $188,872

    Last Listing Agent Marie McManus RE/MAX Results

    4716 E 5th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /30

      Est $297,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      1628 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1628 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Mullins Mullins Team Realty Group

  • /19

    $225,000

    $9K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft

    6966 E 20th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Great move-in ready home! 3 bedrooms/2 bath with 2 living areas (family room with fireplace and built-ins and large combo dining/living room.) Very large back yard with large trees. Many recent updates! Flooring is all 13" hand made porcelain tile except for the 2 carpeted bedrooms. Large laundry room with storage room off of kitchen. This is a great house with a great floor plan. New 30-year

    Gloria Van Tuyl-Ross VanTuyl-Ross Realty, LLC.

    6966 E 20th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /20

    $1,543 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,311 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6131 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Welcome to your recently-updated 4-bedroom, 1.5-bath home on E 19th St in the Gleason Village subdivision of Tulsa. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 6131 East 19th Street.Enjoy the contemporary atmosphere of this newly refreshed home. Modern conveniences abound, including whole-home Air Conditioning, a gas Stove and Oven,a Dishwasher, and a refrigerator. The

    (539) 214-2779

    6131 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /2

    $160,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6957 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $94/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,698

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Ford Sheffield Realty

    6957 E 17th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /39

      Est $213,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      4741 E 8th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      4741 E 8th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $178,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Ashley-Hall Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /44

    $215,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    4630 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    MIDTOWN GEM! Darling home with stylish updates and flexible floorplan on large lot with gorgeous mature trees! Sizable living room features fireplace with gas logs, gleaming original wood floors and fantastic natural light, and extends to formal dining room with custom built-ins. Kitchen has lots of white cabinets, granite-tiled counters and newer stainless steel appliances! Laundry/mudroom has

    Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    4630 E 13th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /20

    $1,995 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1307 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Property Id: 1298602Welcome to our cozy and family-friendly home in the heart of Midtown Tulsa. Our two-bedroom, one-bathroom home is perfect for families looking for a comfortable and convenient place to stay during their visit to Tulsa.Our home features a spacious living area with hardwood floors and comfortable seating, perfect for relaxing after a day of exploring the

    (539) 217-8025

    1307 S Indianapolis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /31

    $197,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    923 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,058

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Craddock McGraw, REALTORS

    923 S New Haven Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /19

      Est $229,107

      Not Listed For Sale

      1429 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1429 S Louisville Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,500
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Wozniak Coldwell Banker Select

  • /42

    $261,500

    $23K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,692 Sq Ft

    928 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    This charming Midtown home is full of character and thoughtful updates! The spacious layout offers two living areas, a cozy media room, and a light-filled living room that is made for hosting. The remodeled kitchen features an open kitchen/dining design, updated finishes, and a brand-new breakfast nook that brings both charm and functionality. Beautiful hardwoods, neutral paint, and large front

    Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    928 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /2

    $1,625 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • House for Rent

    6970 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Property Id: 2490800IF YOU ARE INTERESTED IN PROPERTY AND WANT TO SCHEDULE SHOWING, PLEASE CALL US MONDAY - FRIDAY 8AM - 5PM AND IF IT'S AFTER 5PM PLEASE LEAVE US A VOICEMAIL MESSAGE AND WE WILL RETURN YOUR CALL NEXT BUSINESS DAY.Newly renovated 4 Bedroom 2 Bath houseCentral heat/airNew Granite Countertops New Luxury Vinyl Tile Flooring Throughout Ceramic Tile in

    (918) 359-5913

    6970 E 15th Place, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /32

    $170,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    564 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 23% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $197,880

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Flores McGraw, REALTORS

    564 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /25

      Est $162,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      7451 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      7451 E 2nd St, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bertotti Keller Williams Advantage

  • /73

    $230,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    1331 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Take a look at this adorable home tucked away on a quiet street! This 3 bedroom, 1 bath home offers tons of space and endless potential. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and the fairgrounds, it's ready for you to call it home!.

    Vanessa Moctezuma McGraw, REALTORS

    1331 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /9

    $1,425 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6149 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74112

    Explore this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home on E 20th St in the Sheridan Ridge subdivision of Tulsa. We are pet-friendly! Your dogs and cats are welcome at 6149 East 20th Street.Step into a refreshed interior with a contemporary vibe. This home comes equipped with modern essentials: whole-home Air Conditioning, sits on a private lot Stove, Oven, and refrigerator.

    (539) 218-0735

    6149 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74112
  • /36

    $84,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    137 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,899

    Last Listing Agent Georgia Ernst McGraw, REALTORS

    137 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112
    • /47

      Est $263,674

      Not Listed For Sale

      1134 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1134 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74112

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emily Burke McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home