8,401

Homes in ZIP Code 74114

Section Image
  • /27

    $949,000

    $50K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,686 Sq Ft

    2404 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Stately Colonial in Woodycrest, near Tulsa Tennis Club. Situated on a generous lot. Built for entertaining with 3+ living areas. New, covered outdoor living with kitchen. New brick garage. Remodeled eat-in kitchen. Primary suite with new, spacious, walk-in closet and additional bedroom suite on ground floor. Abundant storage throughout. Pool. A timeless property on one of Midtown’s most desirable

    Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2404 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /24

    $225,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2724 S Hudson Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,083

    Last Listing Agent Khurram Pervaiz Chinowth & Cohen

    2724 S Hudson Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /36

      Est $552,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      2267 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      2267 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aidan Ellington Inactive Office

  • /49

    $849,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft

    2660 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Beautiful contemporary Jack Arnold–designed home featuring a dramatic 17-foot living room ceiling,skylit living and dining areas, multiple sliding glass walls, and inviting private courtyards that bring natural light throughout. The open living, dining, and kitchen layout is ideal for entertaining.The spacious kitchen features new appliances and custom cabinetry. The ground-floor primary

    Austin Cochran Cochran & Co Realtors

    2660 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /61

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    4024 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,190

    Last Listing Agent Deren Huang Linked Realty LLC

    4024 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /35

      Est $262,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      4709 E 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4709 E 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $233,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Rhynes McGraw, REALTORS

  • /44

    $314,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,784 Sq Ft

    10 Woodward Blvd Unit 10, Tulsa, OK 74114

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! Wonderful gated Boston Sq Condo with 2 large bedrooms (one has a private balcony & fireplace). Each bedroom has a spacious walk-in closet and a private en-suite bathroom, plus a nice half-bath downstairs. Laundry area is conveniently located between the 2 upstairs bedrooms (Washer & Dryer stays). The kitchen features granite countertops. gorgeous tin backsplash and a Viking gas

    Sharna Bovasso McGraw, REALTORS

    10 Woodward Blvd Unit 10, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /54

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    3008 S Boston Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $891,052

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    3008 S Boston Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /27

      Est $290,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      4504 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      4504 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,250
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

  • /32

    $225,000

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,518 Sq Ft

    5773 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Charming 1954 home in sought-after Bowman Acres, just blocks from the 5300 Club Pool at Lortondale, with memberships available. ~ This well-maintained home offers peace of mind with a new roof before closing and no known structural issues. Good news!~ Inside, original hardwood floors bring warmth and character throughout, complemented by an updated kitchen and bath plus generous closet space

    Kath Williams RE/MAX Results

    5773 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2116 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    2116 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /37

      Est $260,959

      Not Listed For Sale

      3520 E 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3520 E 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $244,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kris Kollmann McGraw, REALTORS

  • /34

    $2,850,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 7.5 Baths
    • 8,961 Sq Ft

    2840 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    The 2026 Designer Showcase Home located on premier 1-acre, corner lot in Forest Hills! This exceptional 'Monterey Colonial' home, originally designed by Oklahoma's first female architect, Mary Caroline Cole, has been reimagined, reconfigured, and refreshed for modern day living and entertaining. Offering an air of casual elegance from the front door, the impressive foyer is bordered by the two,

    Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2840 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /21

    $159,500

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    5905 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,926

    Last Listing Agent Randy Gasswint RE/MAX Results

    5905 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /26

      Est $249,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      4613 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4613 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Alcott Coldwell Banker Select

  • /60

    $719,900

    $25K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,847 Sq Ft

    2871 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Exceptional Midtown home well below recent appraisal value. The seller is highly motivated and has strategically priced this home to sell in today's market, creating a rare opportunity for buyers to secure a luxury property at an outstanding value. This beautifully updated home features spacious living areas, a chef's kitchen with premium appliances, and designer finishes throughout. The backyard

    Amanda Prather Hearth Homes Realty

    2871 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /2

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4112 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,236 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,598

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

    4112 E 27th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /20

      Est $219,342

      Not Listed For Sale

      2814 S Maplewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2814 S Maplewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

  • /52

    $665,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,525 Sq Ft

    1218 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Welcome home to this 1930's Midtown Classic! Timeless, full of charm, and meticulously maintained and updated! Situated on a beautiful, quiet street in the heart of the Maple Ridge neighborhood. Enjoy prime location to The Gathering Place, Brookside, St. John Hospital, Cherry Street, and Utica Square. This home has it all! Featuring a new roof in 2025, welcoming, brick-paved walkways and a

    Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    1218 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /53

    $298,150

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    5122 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,882

    Last Listing Agent Lois Rauner Platinum Realty, LLC.

    5122 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /46

      Est $654,973

      Not Listed For Sale

      226 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74119

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      226 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74119

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharna Bovasso McGraw, REALTORS

  • /75

    $205,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft

    5406 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Very well-maintained home w multiple living areas & flexible floor plan. Come make it your own! Windows allow in natural light w cozy brick fireplace & open living spaces for entertaining or relaxing. Kitchen provides ample cabinet & counter space w a functional layout now & a potential for future updates. Bedrooms offer comfortable space & good storage, while two full bathrooms are ready for

    Regina Kring McGraw, REALTORS

    5406 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /25

    $265,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3537 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,785

    Last Listing Agent John Ragan McGraw, REALTORS

    3537 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /40

      Est $507,655

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,553 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      308 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,230
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

  • /23

    $229,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    2904 S Hudson Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    3/1.5/2 in Midtown Tulsa! As one of the largest houses in the neighborhood, there is an added flex room—perfect for an office or playroom. Also includes a huge covered front porch, and a large fenced backyard with a patio, original hardwood floors, butcherblock counter tops & fresh interior paint. Conveniently located near highways, dining, shopping, and parks, this home offers everything you

    Amber Williams eXp Realty, LLC

    2904 S Hudson Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /40

    $475,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2840 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,504

    Last Listing Agent Trish Ary Keller Williams Advantage

    2840 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /37

      Est $256,521

      Not Listed For Sale

      4073 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4073 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $194/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,200
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Perry Coldwell Banker Select

  • /20

    $191,000

    $6K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,207 Sq Ft

    5769 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Discover the potential in this 3-bedroom, 1-bath home, ideally located in desirable Midtown Tulsa. Centrally positioned in one of Tulsa’s more established neighborhoods, this property offers an outstanding opportunity for buyers looking to personalize a home while building immediate equity. Major improvements are already in place, including a brand-new roof in 2025, a Generac generator for added

    Laura Bertotti Keller Williams Advantage

    5769 E 29th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /26

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    4639 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $255,240

    Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

    4639 E 24th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /31

      Est $278,444

      Not Listed For Sale

      3607 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,545 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      3607 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Vance Keller Williams Advantage

  • /59

    $1,185,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,303 Sq Ft

    2503 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    COMPLETELY UPDATED transitional style home in the heart of midtown! Full brick, plenty of living space, 5 bed or option of 4 bed with 2 living areas, 2 masters (1 up/1 down) and a study. ALL NEWER features include, interior & exterior paint, plumbing, electrical, counters, cabinets, hardware, windows, HVAC system, hot water heater & 50 year roof. As you walk into the entry, you’ll see a 8’ double

    Melissa Pietrowicz Trinity Properties

    2503 S Birmingham Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /36

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    5334 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,580

    Last Listing Agent Suzanne Mobley Coldwell Banker Select

    5334 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /38

      Est $254,908

      Not Listed For Sale

      5421 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,301 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      5421 E 24th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,100
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deric Williams McGraw, REALTORS

  • /56

    $949,000

    $26K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,992 Sq Ft

    2315 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Beautifully, renovated Midtown ranch in the desirable Bryn-Mawr neighborhood! This single-story, full-brick home features a functional floorplan and premium amenities for everyday living and entertaining! The layout includes two open living spaces, both formal and casual dining areas, a spacious kitchen with island seating, a separate back kitchen and laundry with an abundance of built-in

    Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    2315 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /24

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    4331 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $167/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $232,923

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette McDonald Keller Williams Advantage

    4331 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /47

      Est $258,842

      Not Listed For Sale

      5332 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5332 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,999
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

  • /36

    $325,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,158 Sq Ft

    2258 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Charming brick cottage in Florence Park South! Loved and cared for by the same owner for many years. New roof and well maintained. Landscaped sidewalk leads to enclosed front porch ideal for morning coffee or reading. Entry to living room with fireplace and hardwoods. Plantation shutters add abundance of natural light. 2 bedrooms with 2 baths, updated kitchen and interior laundry. Backyard boasts

    Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    2258 S Delaware Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114
  • /46

    $759,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    2671 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $750,771

    Last Listing Agent Matt Ritchie Coldwell Banker Select

    2671 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /6

      Est $646,190

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Forest Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • Built 1949
      2221 Forest Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Donna Decker Keller Williams Preferred

  • /20

    $140,000

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    3812 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    Solid block construction 1 bedroom, 1.5 bath home located in a prime Midtown Tulsa area with quick access to Highway 51 and US-64. Situated on a corner lot, this property offers strong upside potential. Functional layout includes an enclosed front foyer leading into an open living, dining, and kitchen area, plus a separate east-side den/add-on. Large windows bring in natural light throughout.

    Kim Mcdorman eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    3812 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home