8,401

Homes in ZIP Code 74114

Section Image
  • /87

    $2,590,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2111 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 6,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $409/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,535,274

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

    2111 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $915,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      2917 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2917 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 154 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ellis Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

  • /18

    $1,249,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2838 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,230,516

    Last Listing Agent Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2838 S Gary Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /5

      Est $1,172,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      2545 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      2545 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

  • /8

    $299,900

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2129 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Amber Tackett D.R. Horton Realty of TX, LLC

    2129 S Vandalia Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /33

      Est $395,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      2628 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2628 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,000
      • Jul 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Akers Inactive Office

  • /50

    $885,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1630 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,998

    Last Listing Agent Alex Wilkerson Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1630 E 26th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /59

      Est $209,782

      Not Listed For Sale

      5909 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,785 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      5909 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jan 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Moctezuma McGraw, REALTORS

  • /72

    $1,475,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1249 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $364/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,436,134

    Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

    1249 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /36

      Est $237,253

      Not Listed For Sale

      3503 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      3503 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 165 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,500
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Haesloop McGraw, REALTORS

  • /34

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5321 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74135

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,565

    Last Listing Agent Suzy Stewart Chinowth & Cohen

    5321 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74135
    • /41

      Est $201,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      5926 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      5926 E 25th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Rojas McGraw, REALTORS

  • /35

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5951 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 270 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,879

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Brown eXp Realty, LLC

    5951 E 25th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /10

      Est $191,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      4147 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,325 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      4147 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $100/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Nail Nail Realty Group

  • /45

    $1,225,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2733 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 4,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,452

    Last Listing Agent Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    2733 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $670,535

      Not Listed For Sale

      235 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      235 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

  • /26

    $825,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    243 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,006

    Last Listing Agent Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    243 E 27th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $704,351

      Not Listed For Sale

      16 Woodward Blvd Unit 26, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16 Woodward Blvd Unit 26, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Kaiser Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /31

    $289,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    5770 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,813

    Last Listing Agent Krysten Russell Concept Realty

    5770 E 26th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /28

      Est $221,110

      Not Listed For Sale

      4517 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,266 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4517 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Berry Coldwell Banker Select

  • /66

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2212 S Terwilleger Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $961,766

    Last Listing Agent Heather McGraw McGraw, REALTORS

    2212 S Terwilleger Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /85

      Est $1,719,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      2894 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2894 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $313/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,635,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

  • /71

    $735,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    3019 S Boston Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,875

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    3019 S Boston Ct, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /35

      Est $183,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      4137 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      4137 E 28th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $183/SF
      • 177 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $184,000
      • Apr 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angela Fritz RE/MAX

  • /97

    $2,100,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    1229 Hazel Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,118,067

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    1229 Hazel Blvd, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /45

      Est $230,515

      Not Listed For Sale

      5845 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5845 E 22nd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Krysten Russell Concept Realty

  • /33

    $186,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4414 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,318 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,611

    Last Listing Agent Stella Nyingi Platinum Realty, LLC.

    4414 E 23rd St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /11

      Est $695,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      2421 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2421 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $749,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allison Jacobs McGraw, REALTORS

  • /35

    $275,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    5909 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,358

    Last Listing Agent Michael Urie Solid Rock, REALTORS

    5909 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /26

      Est $219,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      5112 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,322 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      5112 E 21st St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Farrar McGraw, REALTORS

  • /10

    $309,900

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2100 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

2100 S Urbana Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $686,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      1232 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1232 E 28th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Kris Kollmann McGraw, REALTORS

  • /32

    $150,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4048 E 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,413

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

    4048 E 22nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /34

      Est $479,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      2850 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      2850 E 21st Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,500
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox Fox and Associates

  • /2

    $180,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5153 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,220

    Last Listing Agent Sally Mulready Coldwell Banker Select

    5153 E 30th Place, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /18

      Est $195,678

      Not Listed For Sale

      2616 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2616 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marci King King & King Realty LLC

  • /67

    $425,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    38 S Woodward Blvd Unit 16, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Juli Couch McGraw, REALTORS

    38 S Woodward Blvd Unit 16, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /50

      Est $1,462,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      1776 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1776 E 30th St, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Doudican McGraw, REALTORS

  • /55

    $485,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2300 Riverside Dr Unit 5C, Tulsa, OK 74114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,560

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gentzen Parker & Associates

    2300 Riverside Dr Unit 5C, Tulsa, OK 74114
    • /9

      Est $4,802,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      2829 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,225 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2829 S Victor Ave, Tulsa, OK 74114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $1,297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,479,500
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherri Sanders McGraw, REALTORS

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home