74

Recently Sold Homes in 74120

Section Image
  • /43

    $421,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1716 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $286/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,705

    Last Listing Agent Dan Martin Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1716 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /2

    $60,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    707 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • Land
    • 7,013 Sq Ft
    • $372,671 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $59,028

    Last Listing Agent Brenda George Coldwell Banker Select

    707 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /2

    $115,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1123 S Newport Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,518

    Last Listing Agent Lewanna Shaw McGraw, REALTORS

    1123 S Newport Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /51

    $810,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1202 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $824,836

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1202 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /2

    $102,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    817 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • 50% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $84,403

    Last Listing Agent Jessica O'connell Chinowth & Cohen

    817 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /13

    $360,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1135 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • Land
    • 18,469 Sq Ft
    • $849,057 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $361,479

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Ewing eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    1135 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /45

    $155,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    410 W 7th St Unit 1928, Tulsa, OK 74119

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,511

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Underhill Keller Williams Advantage

    410 W 7th St Unit 1928, Tulsa, OK 74119
  • /16

    $38,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    410 W 7th St Unit 421, Tulsa, OK 74119

    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $41,036

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Beaubien Keller Williams Advantage

    410 W 7th St Unit 421, Tulsa, OK 74119
  • /9

    $110,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    1139 S Quincy Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $192,003

    Last Listing Agent Deren Huang Linked Realty LLC

    1139 S Quincy Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /30

    $400,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1124 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,087 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,126

    Last Listing Agent Emily Fowler Realty of America, LLC

    1124 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /43

    $515,000 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1344 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,361

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cavallin Keller Williams Advantage

    1344 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /37

    $655,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1708 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,614

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Perry McGraw, REALTORS

    1708 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /73

    $600,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1517 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,287

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brocks MORE Agency

    1517 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /50

    $389,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1140 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,467

    Last Listing Agent Tress Pride Keller Williams Advantage

    1140 E 16th St, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /26

    $302,500 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1001 S Quincy Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,101

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    1001 S Quincy Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /53

    $689,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1708 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,614

    Last Listing Agent Catalina Gomez CG Realty Group LLC

    1708 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /22

    $225,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1420 E 17th Place Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,318

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Hancock Linked Realty LLC

    1420 E 17th Place Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /99

    $709,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1225 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,812

    Last Listing Agent Val Gaudet Chinowth & Cohen

    1225 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /34

    $275,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1410 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,293

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1410 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /2

    $840,000 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    629 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent JoAnna Blackstock Keller Williams Advantage

    629 E 3rd St, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /24

    $515,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1343 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,406

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Simon Chinowth & Cohen

    1343 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /63

    $487,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1414 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,012 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,794

    Last Listing Agent May West Keller Williams Advantage

    1414 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /46

    $510,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    711 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,367 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,356

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    711 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /65

    $745,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1006 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,162

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Driscoll MORE Agency

    1006 E 17th Place, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /26

    $367,500 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1513 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,166

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wozniak Coldwell Banker Select

    1513 S Owasso Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /77

    $565,500 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1618 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1919

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $574,018

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wykoff Chinowth & Cohen

    1618 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /91

    $1,397,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    315 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $296/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,376,978

    Last Listing Agent Misty Lord Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    315 E 20th St, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /31

    $505,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    738 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,399

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Meltzer Coldwell Banker Select

    738 S Norfolk Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /16

    $315,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1575 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $318,169

    Last Listing Agent John Spillyards Keller Williams Advantage

    1575 E 19th St, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /50

    $249,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    410 W 7th St Unit 1125-1126, Tulsa, OK 74119

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,927

    Last Listing Agent Kurt Bachmann McGraw, REALTORS

    410 W 7th St Unit 1125-1126, Tulsa, OK 74119
  • /22

    $365,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1428 S Quincy Ave Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,214

    Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    1428 S Quincy Ave Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /51

    $515,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1418 S Quincy Ave Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,351

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

    1418 S Quincy Ave Unit B, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /45

    $730,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1623 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,557

    Last Listing Agent Mary Lou Doudican McGraw, REALTORS

    1623 S Rockford Ave, Tulsa, OK 74120
  • /73

    $1,172,500 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    230 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74119

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1929

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,165,091

230 E 18th St, Tulsa, OK 74119

Showing Results 41 - 74, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home