15,697

Homes in ZIP Code 74133

Section Image
  • /64

    $450,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    8703 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,003

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Labadie Chinowth & Cohen

    8703 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /39

      Est $285,883

      Not Listed For Sale

      9537 S 94th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,242 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      9537 S 94th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Morris Pennington & Assoc Realtors

  • /13

    $285,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft

    7732 S 69th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Must-see 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom single-story home in a fantastic location!!! This property offers a functional layout, spacious living areas, and endless potential. Whether you are looking for a solid rental investment or ready to create your dream home, this one checks all the boxes. Don't miss this opportunity!!!

    Farah Dib Coldwell Banker Select

    7732 S 69th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /32

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    8316 E 81st Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,150

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Kennedy Keller Williams Advantage

    8316 E 81st Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /19

      Est $188,858

      Not Listed For Sale

      6028 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6028 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Dec 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Mahan Black Label Realty

  • /2

    $245,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,318 Sq Ft

    9021 E 87th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Beautifully updated One-Story home located in highly desirable Union School District in prime south Tulsa! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath property offers comfortable single-level living with modern updates throughout. Enjoy a fantastic location near major shopping, dining and quick access to highway, making daily commuting a breeze!

    Farah Dib Coldwell Banker Select

    9021 E 87th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /39

    $380,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    10905 S 77th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,606

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Morrison Chinowth & Cohen

    10905 S 77th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /16

      Est $220,993

      Not Listed For Sale

      8021 S 77th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8021 S 77th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Aug 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Carter Coldwell Banker Select

  • /30

    $310,000

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft

    6726 E 100th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    From its immediate curb appeal to the brick front porch and sidewalk, this single story charmer welcomes you and your guests. Get ready for easy living in this thoughtfully designed floor plan. Enjoy relaxing and entertaining in the inviting living room with vaulted ceilings, a cozy fireplace, built in shelving & a wet bar. The kitchen is nicely appointed and conveniently located between the

    Eva Baumgarten Coldwell Banker Select

    6726 E 100th Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /30

    $88,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    6524 S Memorial Dr Unit 16, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $89,194

    Last Listing Agent Kirstie Bain-Holloway Chinowth & Cohen

    6524 S Memorial Dr Unit 16, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /31

      Est $315,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      7880 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,627 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7880 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Rivera-Maguire Paul Fehrenbacher Real Estate

  • /18

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 6.45 Acres
    • $147,287 per Acre

    8900 E 64th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    6.5 acres. Property has a pool, two tennis courts.

    Laura Mills McGraw, REALTORS

    8900 E 64th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /80

    $620,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10624 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,623

    Last Listing Agent Allison Sheffield Sheffield Realty

    10624 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /31

      Est $404,926

      Not Listed For Sale

      9701 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,819 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      9701 S 68th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Harris Coldwell Banker Select

  • /75

    $1,999,999

    $250K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,320 Sq Ft

    6619 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Beautiful home in the coveted Wenmoor neighborhood. Home is situated in a gated community on approx .72 acre lot. When entering the double doors you are welcomed with a large entry and stunning curved staircase. The formal living features ceiling to floor picture windows that welcome in tons of natural light and overlooks the pool and outdoor spaces. Kitchen has a large bar, island, high end chef

    Kristin Winton Coldwell Banker Select

    6619 E 109th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /58

    $285,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    7757 S 72nd East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,180 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,216

    Last Listing Agent Hollace Fugate Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    7757 S 72nd East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /35

      Est $549,478

      Not Listed For Sale

      10204 S 86th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10204 S 86th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $519,900
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenna Mobley HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /21

    $314,900

    $5K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft

    9109 E 88th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath home on a quiet cul-de-sac in the desirable Shadow Ridge subdivision (Union Schools). This spacious layout features a large game room, 2-car garage, and a private fully fenced backyard, perfect for families and entertaining. The primary suite is conveniently located downstairs, offering two walk-in closets, double vanities, a jetted tub, and a separate

    Jeffrey Saw HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    9109 E 88th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /33

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7005 E 66th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,870

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Dixon Thunder Ridge Realty

    7005 E 66th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /28

      Est $212,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      8026 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8026 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $173/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /43

    $549,000

    $20K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,976 Sq Ft

    6511 E 83rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Stunning home in the heart of South Tulsa offering space, elegance, and a versatile floor plan. This beautifully designed property features 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a 3-car garage. A grand entry with soaring 18-foot ceilings and a gorgeous curved staircase creates an impressive first impression, complemented by abundant hardwood flooring throughout and fresh paint that adds a bright,

    Bahar Ranjbar Realty One Group Dreamers

    6511 E 83rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /39

    $289,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    7440 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,755

    Last Listing Agent James Steed Coldwell Banker Select

    7440 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /28

      Est $224,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      9225 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      9225 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • $176/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /57

    $639,900

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,292 Sq Ft

    10529 S 92nd East Cir, Tulsa, OK 74133

    This timeless, custom home is on a cul-de-sac and backs onto woods with a stream. Open concept layout. New $80k kitchen with all new appliances: double dishwashers, double fridges, double wall oven. Aquasana reverse osmosis drinking water. New, double large chandeliers. New $33k in hardwood floors with SoundGuard ProMat sound deadening underlay to minimize upstairs noise. No carpet anywhere. True

    Austin Cochran Cochran & Co Realtors

    10529 S 92nd East Cir, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $230,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    6247 S 101st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,857

    Last Listing Agent Diego Aguilar Mendez HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    6247 S 101st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /48

      Est $340,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      8310 E 108th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,411 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      8310 E 108th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Micah Tjeerdsma McGraw, REALTORS

  • /33

    $309,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft

    6768 S 66th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Gorgeous two-story home with welcoming covered front porch in established Park Plaza South! Thiswell-maintained property offers multiple living areas, providing flexibility for everyday living,entertaining, or home office space. The kitchen features granite countertops and opens to a comfortabledining area. Updates include newer HVAC (2020), carpet replaced in 2022, and recently

    Patrick Deaver Keller Williams Premier

    6768 S 66th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /36

    $335,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8934 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,557

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Bargas Cochran & Co Realtors

    8934 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /22

      Est $511,112

      Not Listed For Sale

      10465 S 86th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10465 S 86th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /56

    $499,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,846 Sq Ft

    9305 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Located in the highly sought-after gated community of Ashton Hollow in South Tulsa and within the acclaimed Jenks School District, this beautifully updated two-story, 3,846 sq ft home (per appraisal) blends comfort, style, and functionality. With 4 bedrooms and 4.5 bathrooms, every bedroom features its own private bath and walk-in closet, and two suites are located on the main level—ideal for

    Michelle Gaddis Private Label Real Estate

    9305 S 74th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /27

    $249,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7209 E 90th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,447

    Last Listing Agent Max Heckenkemper Keller Williams Advantage

    7209 E 90th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /34

      Est $295,669

      Not Listed For Sale

      8321 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8321 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Sep 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Frere Keller Williams Preferred

  • /47

    $330,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft

    6310 S 110th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    Come see this beautiful 4 bed, 2 1/2 bath with a bonus room and loads of storage! Home offers primary suite and 1/2 bath on the first floor. Formal dining, eat-in kitchen; large living room with fireplace and built-ins. Oversized garage with work area! Privacy fence. Union Schools. Close to shopping, dining, and highway access.

    Jared Haley eXp Realty, LLC

    6310 S 110th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /19

    $255,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9113 E 66th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,094

    Last Listing Agent Michele Morrissey Chinowth & Cohen

    9113 E 66th St, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /77

      Est $419,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      6916 E 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      6916 E 65th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

  • /49

    $335,500

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft

    7322 E 62nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74133

    If you missed this one the first time around, now is your 2nd chance! Some unexpected circumstances for buyers put this gorgeous home back on the market at no fault of seller! Welcome home to this extremely well-maintained home located on a corner lot with 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 2 car garage. New Class 3 shingle roof installed September 15th. Vaulted & beamed family room with wood-burning

    Cheryl Wackenhuth Keller Williams Preferred

    7322 E 62nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /53

    $240,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8632 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,442

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

    8632 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133
    • /36

      Est $308,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      9008 E 76th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,622 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      9008 E 76th St, Tulsa, OK 74133

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,500
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /28

    $464,999

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft

    9131 E 102nd St, Tulsa, OK 74133

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT on this beautifully maintained and updated home in a highly sought-after school district. Located in a quiet cul-de-sac, nestled among mature trees that provide both shade and charm, the property offers a peaceful, established neighborhood feel. Inside, you'll find a thoughtfully remodeled kitchen featuring modern finishes, updated appliances, and plenty of space for gathering

    Keira Tyler RE/MAX Results

    9131 E 102nd St, Tulsa, OK 74133
  • /29

    $269,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    7740 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,462

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Carter Preferred Real Estate Services

    7740 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74133

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home