397

Recently Sold Homes in 74137

Section Image
  • /51

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5535 E 113th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,116,517

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Faust Direct Listing Realty

    5535 E 113th St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /40

    $387,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3127 E 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,797

    Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

    3127 E 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /44

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    8620 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,633

    Last Listing Agent Chrissy Chitwood Coldwell Banker Select

    8620 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /34

    $220,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2828 E 85th St Unit 138, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $97/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,412

    Last Listing Agent Katie Garcia eXp Realty, LLC

    2828 E 85th St Unit 138, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /56

    $829,700

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    4603 E 118th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,165

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    4603 E 118th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /39

    $277,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    10018 S Maplewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,714

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Connally Redfin Corporation

    10018 S Maplewood Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /65

    $480,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    5729 E 102nd St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,659

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Brocks MORE Agency

    5729 E 102nd St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /31

    $355,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    8505 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,454

    Last Listing Agent Greta Metzer Chinowth & Cohen

    8505 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /47

    $438,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2934 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,852

    Last Listing Agent Joanna Ford Realty One Group Dreamers

    2934 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /54

    $590,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    3623 E 115th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $155/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,295

    Last Listing Agent David Warden Chinowth & Cohen

    3623 E 115th Place S, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /83

    $625,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    5818 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,288

    Last Listing Agent Emily Rojas McGraw, REALTORS

    5818 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /73

    $325,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    4116 E 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,129

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Murphy Private Label Real Estate

    4116 E 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /71

    $715,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3008 E 103rd St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,054

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

    3008 E 103rd St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /51

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6311 E 108th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 5 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 4,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,038,625

    Last Listing Agent Patty Taylor McGraw, REALTORS

    6311 E 108th St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /46

    $415,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    5127 E 97th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $109/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,624

    Last Listing Agent Mai Yang HomeSmart Stellar Realty

    5127 E 97th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /53

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    5212 E 89th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,606

    Last Listing Agent Linda Smalley Chinowth & Cohen

    5212 E 89th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /62

    $345,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    2925 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,048 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,471

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Close McGraw, REALTORS

    2925 E 101st Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /29

    $349,100

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    10140 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,886

    Last Listing Agent Josh Gerig Gerig Group Real Estate

    10140 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /43

    $412,500

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9206 S Braden Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,121

    Last Listing Agent Donald Burns McGraw, REALTORS

    9206 S Braden Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /37

    $335,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    9547 S College Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,421

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Elder Dawson Platinum Realty, LLC.

    9547 S College Ave E, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    12005 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,293

    Last Listing Agent Shantanu Singh Kevo LLC

    12005 S Pittsburg Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /54

    $449,500

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4517 E 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,422

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Schula Keller Williams Advantage

    4517 E 85th St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /61

    $340,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5213 E 100th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,725

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Gaddis Private Label Real Estate

    5213 E 100th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /23

    $145,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    2838 E 90th St Unit 1408, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,614

    Last Listing Agent Amber Anaya Coldwell Banker Select

    2838 E 90th St Unit 1408, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /65

    $725,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    10032 S Hudson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,258

    Last Listing Agent Gayle Roberts-pisklo Chinowth & Cohen

    10032 S Hudson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /14

    $135,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    9113 S Urbana Ave Unit 8, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 771 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,175

    Last Listing Agent Gage Martin Chinowth & Cohen

    9113 S Urbana Ave Unit 8, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /60

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    9232 S Hudson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,371

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Jensen Fathom Realty OK LLC

    9232 S Hudson Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /25

    $350,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    10012 S Maplewood Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,774

    Last Listing Agent Keira Tyler RE/MAX Results

    10012 S Maplewood Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /85

    $830,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    3310 E 94th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,041

    Last Listing Agent Abdul Bit-shawish Okla Real Estate Professionals

    3310 E 94th St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /29

    $425,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    6110 E 115th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,574

    Last Listing Agent Glenda Bridgett Platinum Realty, LLC.

    6110 E 115th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /52

    $525,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    8762 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $527,847

    Last Listing Agent Deb Cramer Chinowth & Cohen

    8762 S Toledo Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /67

    $448,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6310 E 111th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,043

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Bay Chinowth & Cohen

    6310 E 111th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /56

    $370,900

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    3711 E 108th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $365,735

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

    3711 E 108th St, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /27

    $223,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    8439 S College Ave Unit 89/1, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $221,232

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    8439 S College Ave Unit 89/1, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /100

    $848,750

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    8905 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,549

    Last Listing Agent Cody Addington Chinowth & Cohen

    8905 S Sandusky Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /50

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8228 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,450

    Last Listing Agent Tanner Phillips Chinowth & Cohen

    8228 S Evanston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    4616 E 93rd Ct Unit C, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,814

    Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson Johnson & Johnson REALTORS

    4616 E 93rd Ct Unit C, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /46

    $960,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    9710 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,270

    Last Listing Agent Amy Main Coldwell Banker Select

    9710 S Oswego Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /48

    $273,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    9219 S Erie Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,959

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Whitworth Chinowth & Cohen

    9219 S Erie Ave, Tulsa, OK 74137
  • /45

    $375,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    8745 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,308

    Last Listing Agent Gloria Allred-Hail Keller Williams Preferred

    8745 S Delaware Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home