6,351

Homes in ZIP Code 74145

Section Image
  • /61

    $399,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,840 Sq Ft

    7027 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Beautiful one-story home in South Tulsa on a quiet cul-de-sac featuring 4 bedrooms, 3 full bathrooms, a dedicated office, and over 2,800 sq. ft.! Updates include all-new windows, newer roof, new water heater, new bathrooms and new flooring throughout. Enjoy the bright sunroom, spacious layout, and move-in-ready condition. Professionally landscaped and a must-see home with comfort and style

    Katye Halloran Cochran & Co Realtors

    7027 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /19

    $215,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    8505 E 47th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,706

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Nation Solid Rock, REALTORS

    8505 E 47th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /27

      Est $312,802

      Not Listed For Sale

      6818 E 55th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6818 E 55th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • May 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jodi Turner Coldwell Banker Select

  • /27

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft

    5020 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Back on the marke at no fault to seller. Move-In Ready Full Brick Home on Quiet Cul-de-Sac! Recently updated and well maintained, this charming home offers spacious living areas and a bright kitchen withall appliances including a fridge that opens to the dining area. French doors lead to alarge patio, perfect for entertaining. The primary bedroom features a private bathroom,and the

    Priscilla Georr Georr Realty Group, LLC

    5020 S 86th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /43

    $327,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    7089 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,935

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    7089 E 53rd St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /32

      Est $273,453

      Not Listed For Sale

      3851 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,259 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3851 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carri Ray Trinity Properties

  • /34

    $218,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft

    6839 E 52nd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Looking for a home you can build equity? Some repairs are needed. This home offers two living areas, 2 fireplaces and 4 bedrooms. The main quarters on first level. So much potential here. The neighborhood pool is with in walking distance, but this home has it's own pool to enjoy.

    Charlene Hammonds Keller Williams Advantage

    6839 E 52nd St, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /35

    $180,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    4932 S 94th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,824

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Roberts Chinowth & Cohen

    4932 S 94th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /32

      Est $288,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      7363 E 58th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7363 E 58th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Elizondo Keller Williams Preferred

  • /48

    $291,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,852 Sq Ft

    9027 E 60th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Welcome to 9027 E 60th St, a charming and well-maintained home nestled in a quiet South Tulsa neighborhood. This inviting property offers a perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and location, making it ideal for families, first-time buyers, or anyone looking to enjoy a peaceful residential setting with convenient access to city amenities. Step inside to find a warm and welcoming interior

    Joe Odom Keller Williams Preferred

    9027 E 60th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /19

    $165,000

    Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3221 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,204

    Last Listing Agent Laura Bertotti Keller Williams Advantage

    3221 S 70th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /44

      Est $290,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      6723 E 60th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6723 E 60th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,975
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Art Jiles Coldwell Banker Select

  • /33

    $298,500

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft

    7031 E 51st Ct, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Don't walk Run....This could be the HOME you have been waiting for!! BEAUTIFUL 4-bedroom 2-bath in desirable Sungate on 1/4 acre lot just blocks to the AMAZING neighborhood pool. As you approach the front door you will find freshly updated landscaping with over 20 new Azaleas and several hostas and beautiful red coral bells which are perennials that will return each year. As you walk into the

    Peggy Wiseman Coldwell Banker Select

    7031 E 51st Ct, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /45

    $595,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3437 E 96th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,779

    Last Listing Agent Holly Brumble Keller Williams Advantage

    3437 E 96th Place, Tulsa, OK 74137
    • /26

      Est $233,637

      Not Listed For Sale

      3215 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,935 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      3215 S 88th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Emilia Hudson Keller Williams Advantage

  • /42

    $305,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,362 Sq Ft

    7351 E 58th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Welcome home to this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 2.5-bath residence nestled on a quiet street in the established Woodland View neighborhood. Inside, you’ll find over 2,300 square feet (CH) of living space with three spacious living areas — perfect for both relaxing and entertaining. The kitchen features a sunny breakfast nook and quartz countertops, while the formal dining room and cozy

    Jaimie Nussbaum MORE Agency

    7351 E 58th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /38

    $277,900

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    7058 E 52nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,800

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Thompson Platinum Realty, LLC.

    7058 E 52nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /8

      Est $170,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      3184 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3184 S 89th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Apr 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tomas Barrientos HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /18

    $215,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft

    8249 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Step into this beautifully updated home featuring a desirable open floor plan designed for modern living. The spacious living area has a beautiful fireplace and seamlessly flows into the kitchen, showcasing durable, solid surface countertops—perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen also features a newer range with 2 ovens. A flexible layout offers a designated dining space

    Lisa Nation Solid Rock, REALTORS

    8249 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /47

    $245,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3125 S 88th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,827

    Last Listing Agent Crystal Hogan McGraw, REALTORS

    3125 S 88th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /39

      Est $228,195

      Not Listed For Sale

      3872 S 98th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74146

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3872 S 98th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74146

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $218,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Blake Montgomery Inactive Office

  • /45

    $299,000

    $51K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,036 Sq Ft

    6022 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Calling all investors, flippers, and renovation buyers. This 5-bedroom, 4-bath property offers strong potential for those ready to take on a project. With generous square footage and a flexible floor plan, the home provides an excellent opportunity for value-add improvements. The property features multiple living areas and spacious bedrooms, creating plenty of room to reimagine the layout and

    Stacey Turnage Rockford Ave Real Estate

    6022 S 72nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /36

    $188,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    5662 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,881

    Last Listing Agent Deanna Maxwell Realty One Group Dreamers

    5662 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /12

      Est $293,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      6210 E 60th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      6210 E 60th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Gordon Gordon

  • /30

    $218,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft

    8556 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    This house is impeccable. If you want a no- problem house, this is it! All flooring, insulation, surfaces have been replaced. Granite kitchen and open floor plan. Both baths are updated. Fenced yard with wooden pergola over patio.

    Gini Fox McGraw, REALTORS

    8556 E 32nd St, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /40

    $283,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    6534 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,222

    Last Listing Agent Josh Rainwater Coldwell Banker Select

    6534 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /28

      Est $255,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      8812 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      8812 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 203 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Feb 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Roy Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

  • /65

    $339,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft

    6904 E 53rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Angie Wiruth Keller Williams Advantage

    6904 E 53rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /3

    $120,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    9412 E 40th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,878

    Last Listing Agent Ray Nash McGraw, REALTORS

    9412 E 40th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /28

      Est $272,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      6230 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      6230 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74135

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Mar 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jackie Proffitt Keller Williams Advantage

  • /2

    $150,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,316 Sq Ft

    9006 E 48th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    Investors welcome! Larger home in Regency Park. Needs TLC and has lots of potential! This is a short sale and subject to lender approval.

    Jessica Scott Realty One Group Dreamers

    9006 E 48th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
  • /31

    $252,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7320 E 59th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,909

    Last Listing Agent Chet Wilson Keller Williams Preferred

    7320 E 59th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /8

      Est $110,103

      Not Listed For Sale

      7228 E 32nd Place Unit 77, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7228 E 32nd Place Unit 77, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 67% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Swaffar Keller Williams Advantage

  • /51

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5015 S 89th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $275,716

    Last Listing Agent Arnold Pytcher eXp Realty, LLC

    5015 S 89th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /34

      Est $200,464

      Not Listed For Sale

      8812 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8812 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Yonatan Schmidt Key Renter Tulsa

  • /88

    $280,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    9022 E 40th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,036

    Last Listing Agent Montse Torres Chinowth & Cohen

    9022 E 40th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /28

      Est $208,586

      Not Listed For Sale

      9422 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      9422 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,500
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Mcguire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /47

    $225,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    4008 S 94th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,188

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Cavoto Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

    4008 S 94th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /29

      Est $206,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      3830 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,434 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      3830 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Bradley Keller Williams Advantage

  • /34

    $255,000

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3760 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,396

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hughes McGraw, REALTORS

    3760 S 82nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home