6,351

Homes in ZIP Code 74145

Section Image
    • /38

      Est $485,087

      Not Listed For Sale

      3316 E 88th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3316 E 88th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Ford Chinowth & Cohen

  • /33

    $215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7011 E 52nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,007

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Proffitt Keller Williams Advantage

    7011 E 52nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /50

      Est $264,116

      Not Listed For Sale

      8554 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      8554 E 34th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Brown MORE Agency

  • /56

    $277,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    3861 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,891 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,371

    Last Listing Agent April Woods Solid Rock, REALTORS

    3861 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /48

      Est $183,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      4618 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,158 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4618 S 91st East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dariela Gonzalez Chinowth & Cohen

  • /2

    $344,900

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    6009 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,179

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Turnage Rockford Ave Real Estate

    6009 S 75th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /41

      Est $243,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      8266 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,662 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8266 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Allie Hodges OUROK Realty

  • /30

    $227,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    4722 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $231,565

    Last Listing Agent Corrie Egge Coldwell Banker Select

    4722 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /31

      Est $215,157

      Not Listed For Sale

      4951 S 94th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,526 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      4951 S 94th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Garrison The Garrison Group LLC.

  • /19

    $75,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7042 E 33rd St Unit 5, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 35% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $120,603

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Barnett Impact Realty, LLC.

    7042 E 33rd St Unit 5, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /45

      Est $217,321

      Not Listed For Sale

      8248 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,634 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      8248 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Heather McGraw McGraw, REALTORS

  • /30

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    6876 E 57th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,694

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Wiseman Coldwell Banker Select

    6876 E 57th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /26

      Est $210,626

      Not Listed For Sale

      5030 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5030 S 92nd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $137/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cylas Brooks LivNu Realty

  • /62

    $275,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    6828 E 54th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,069

    Last Listing Agent Rynthia Cooper Cooper Realty, Inc.

    6828 E 54th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /19

      Est $208,302

      Not Listed For Sale

      4926 S 94th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4926 S 94th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dudley RE/MAX

  • /15

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    5625 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,813

    Last Listing Agent Troy Ellison Chinowth & Cohen

    5625 S 90th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /15

      Est $172,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      9414 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      9414 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristine Lancaster Coldwell Banker Select

  • /26

    $175,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9303 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,790

    Last Listing Agent Cooper McCombs Ellis Real Estate Brokerage

    9303 E 56th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /38

      Est $357,958

      Not Listed For Sale

      7509 E 55th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,557 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7509 E 55th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerianne Showalter Coldwell Banker Select

  • /49

    $236,200

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3132 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,328

    Last Listing Agent Scott Hildebrandt Coldwell Banker Select

    3132 S 76th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /26

      Est $176,167

      Not Listed For Sale

      4862 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      4862 S 85th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $166,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Day Coldwell Banker Select

  • /50

    $311,000

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    7532 E 55th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,868

    Last Listing Agent Carrie DeWeese Chinowth & Cohen

    7532 E 55th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /48

      Est $270,131

      Not Listed For Sale

      6511 E 57th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      6511 E 57th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Martin Coldwell Banker Select

  • /32

    $205,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    8830 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,399

    Last Listing Agent Dustin Moseley Keller Williams Preferred

    8830 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /26

      Est $316,257

      Not Listed For Sale

      7522 E 53rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      7522 E 53rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,500
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Knapp Platinum Realty, LLC.

  • /53

    $229,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    3948 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,540

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette Bagrosky Coldwell Banker Select

    3948 S 93rd East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /30

      Est $227,215

      Not Listed For Sale

      3726 S 95th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,605 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3726 S 95th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caroline Gorinsky-Huesler Coldwell Banker Select

  • /27

    $227,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9302 E 48th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $227,858

    Last Listing Agent Leticia Sanchez McGraw, REALTORS

    9302 E 48th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /49

      Est $262,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      5852 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5852 S 67th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $158/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Mar 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bradley Sides eXp Realty, LLC

  • /50

    $115,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7230 E 32nd Place Unit 78, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    7230 E 32nd Place Unit 78, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /50

      Est $1,223,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      3112 E 88th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

      • 6 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 7,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3112 E 88th St, Tulsa, OK 74137

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Aug 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Dick Coldwell Banker Select

  • /21

    $172,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    9418 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,133

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Winn InVision Realty

    9418 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /37

      Est $173,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      9322 E 48th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,049 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      9322 E 48th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $143,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

  • /68

    $328,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7008 E 59th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,748 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $119/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,254

    Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

    7008 E 59th St, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /20

      Est $210,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      5029 S 89th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,556 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5029 S 89th East Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller-Morrow Chinowth & Cohen

  • /23

    $180,001

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8941 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,728

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Rodgers Chinowth & Cohen

    8941 E 56th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /35

      Est $244,553

      Not Listed For Sale

      6627 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      6627 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $222,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtni Wilson Inactive Office

  • /16

    $208,500

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    5605 S 95th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,899

    Last Listing Agent Judy Burrows OUROK Realty

    5605 S 95th East Ave, Tulsa, OK 74145
    • /27

      Est $179,956

      Not Listed For Sale

      8516 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,154 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      8516 E 47th St, Tulsa, OK 74145

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Josh Barrett Keller Williams Preferred

  • /27

    $166,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    8805 E 46th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,525

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Hutchison Platinum Realty, LLC.

    8805 E 46th Place, Tulsa, OK 74145

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home