5,525

Brookside Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $463,800

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    1620 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,319 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $481,946

    Last Listing Agent Jeb Perry Coldwell Banker Select

    1620 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /43

      Est $484,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      2252 E 31st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2252 E 31st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $477,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaybee Hawkins Cochran & Co Realtors

  • /57

    $139,500

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1107 E 45th Place S Unit ED7, Tulsa, OK 74107

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,086 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,612

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Wolek Keller Williams Advantage

    1107 E 45th Place S Unit ED7, Tulsa, OK 74107
    • /48

      Est $460,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      2249 E 31st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2249 E 31st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kara Gae Neal Chinowth & Cohen

  • /10

    $385,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1629 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,878 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,197

    Last Listing Agent Wendy Rangel Platinum Realty, LLC.

    1629 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /45

      Est $1,477,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      2241 E 31st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      2241 E 31st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,425,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Borem Chinowth & Cohen

  • /23

    $367,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4713 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,646

    Last Listing Agent Cylas Brooks LivNu Realty

    4713 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /3

      Est $603,869

      Not Listed For Sale

      2258 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • Built 1950
      2258 E 31st St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Emily Wilson McGraw, REALTORS

  • /15

    $230,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    4635 S Quincy Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,537

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    4635 S Quincy Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /25

      Est $697,951

      Not Listed For Sale

      1119 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,831 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1119 E 39th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • Feb 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

  • /52

    $740,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1707 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,242

    Last Listing Agent Robin Long Chinowth & Cohen

    1707 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /50

      Est $898,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      3924 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      3924 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeb Perry Coldwell Banker Select

  • /47

    $286,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    4904 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,161

    Last Listing Agent Jeanette McDonald Keller Williams Advantage

    4904 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /7

      Est $168,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      4349 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      4349 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jill Parr McGraw, REALTORS

  • /48

    $362,600

    Sold Nov 08, 2025

    1136 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,984

    Last Listing Agent Michele Wilson RE/MAX Results

    1136 E 49th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /28

      Est $280,002

      Not Listed For Sale

      4319 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,939 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4319 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rosetta Britton RE/MAX

  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    4123 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,046

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Sims Chinowth & Cohen

    4123 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /16

      Est $287,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      3707 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3707 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $254,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Lewallen HomeSmart Stellar Realty

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    3248 S Zunis Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,677

    Last Listing Agent Mike Keys McGraw, REALTORS

    3248 S Zunis Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /54

      Est $212,185

      Not Listed For Sale

      3712 S Madison Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3712 S Madison Ave Unit 1, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $184/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Osburn TRESCO, LLC

  • /74

    $1,070,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1948 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,062,735

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    1948 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /37

      Est $254,527

      Not Listed For Sale

      3926 S Madison Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3926 S Madison Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Vaughn C21/First Choice Realty

  • /13

    $130,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1340 E 38th St Unit D, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,636

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Darby Chinowth & Cohen

    1340 E 38th St Unit D, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /37

      Est $253,876

      Not Listed For Sale

      3930 S Madison Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3930 S Madison Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terrie Shipley Walter & Associates, Inc.

  • /2

    $31,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    5515 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • Land
    • 6,403 Sq Ft
    • $210,884 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $125,000

    Last Listing Agent Keli Smith Chinowth & Cohen

    5515 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /50

      Est $941,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      2203 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2203 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jan 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Houchin McGraw, REALTORS

  • /21

    $238,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4210 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,027

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Shaw eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

    4210 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /50

      Est $834,797

      Not Listed For Sale

      3727 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3727 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gloria Buck eXp Realty, LLC

  • /29

    $435,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1441 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,211

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Ihde Keller Williams Advantage

    1441 E 32nd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /50

      Est $1,110,403

      Not Listed For Sale

      3738 S Xanthus Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      3738 S Xanthus Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Bryant McGraw, REALTORS

  • /56

    $975,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3531 S Yorktown Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $967,074

    Last Listing Agent Angela Miller Keller Williams Advantage

    3531 S Yorktown Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /32

      Est $611,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      3733 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,449 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3733 S Wheeling Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $543,250
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cherie French Chinowth & Cohen

  • /40

    $550,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    1959 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,384

    Last Listing Agent Noah Borchers Keller Williams Advantage

    1959 E 33rd Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /50

      Est $1,147,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      3639 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,859 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3639 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 148 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Zinn Engel & Voelkers Tulsa

  • /2

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1571 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,646,867

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hawkins McGraw, REALTORS

    1571 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /48

      Est $1,003,850

      Not Listed For Sale

      2003 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2003 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $899,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie DeWeese Chinowth & Cohen

  • /24

    $220,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    261 E 45th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,037

    Last Listing Agent Paulina Moreno Keller Williams Advantage

    261 E 45th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /50

      Est $497,896

      Not Listed For Sale

      1603 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,285 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1603 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $356,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brandi Fugate Private Label Real Estate

  • /11

    $186,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    217 E 38th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,001

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wozniak Coldwell Banker Select

    217 E 38th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /40

      Est $927,722

      Not Listed For Sale

      3533 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3533 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Wheeler Accent

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home