5,525

Brookside Homes

Section Image
    • /17

      Est $229,750

      Not Listed For Sale

      1367 E 46th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1367 E 46th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,700
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pena Inactive Office

  • /67

    $269,000

    $21K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft

    1416 E 50th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Welcome to this fully remodeled, charming mid town home featuring 4 bedrooms and 2 full bath just minutes from Utica Square! Large yard with attached shed/storage area. Easy access to I44 to Downtown Tulsa with nearby shopping and restaurants at Brookside and trails at Riverside. New windows, new roof, new appliances, new paint inside and out are just some of the many updates this home has.

    Amanda Gutierrez CG Realty Group LLC

    1416 E 50th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /31

    $195,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3942 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 981 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $201,306

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Peters Sage Sotheby's International

    3942 S Madison Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /45

      Est $1,267,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      3320 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      3320 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,210,000
      • Apr 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindy Collins McGraw, REALTORS

  • /25

    $925,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,245 Sq Ft

    1420 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Beautiful newer construction home in the heart of Brookside. Soft contemporary style featuring high ceilings, 7” white oak floors, & an open floor plan. Den/Kitchen w/ quartz countertops. Primary & 2nd bedrooms on ground floor. Second living area upstairs. Covered outdoor living and attached garage. Walk to Gathering Place, Brookside restaurants and Zink Park.

    Blake Loveless Walter & Associates, Inc.

    1420 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /19

    $136,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    4629 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,005

4629 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /37

      Est $423,387

      Not Listed For Sale

      1038 E 35th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1038 E 35th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • $306/SF
      • 150 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Jan 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Holly Lehman Walter & Associates, Inc.

  • /49

    $549,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft

    3779 Riverside Dr Unit 3779, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Discover modern elegance in the newly constructed Edgewater Condominiums, a boutique community featuring 18luxurious units with 7 still available for Purchase or Lease. The main level offers an open-concept design with aspacious living area, a stunning fireplace, and a chef's kitchen featuring quartz countertops, professional stainlesssteel appliances, a prep sink, and island seating.

    Matt Thompson Chinowth & Cohen

    3779 Riverside Dr Unit 3779, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /36

    $434,000

    Sold Jan 07, 2026

    3213 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,865

    Last Listing Agent Jack Wallace Chinowth & Cohen

    3213 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /47

      Est $733,732

      Not Listed For Sale

      1809 E 46th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1809 E 46th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 176 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shaun Kennedy Keller Williams Advantage

  • /34

    $434,500

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,630 Sq Ft

    1333 E 41st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    PRICE IMPROVEMENT! 3 Level Urban Townhouse in the heart of desirable Brookside. This is one of the largest units in the complex. Walking distance to numerous restaurants, shops, stores (Whole Foods, Reasors), Riverpark, and Gathering Place. Downtown and I-44 just minutes away. Three full ensuite bedrooms. 1st level bed with private yard access c/b home office or guest quarters. Primary bedroom

    Cristy Collum HomeWorx, LLC

    1333 E 41st Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $440,000

    Sold May 18, 2026

    1530 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,517

    Last Listing Agent Allison Jacobs McGraw, REALTORS

    1530 E 37th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /40

      Est $481,194

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,937 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1521 E 37th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Gentzen Parker & Associates

  • /4

    $737,950

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,673 Sq Ft

    3731 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Beautifully renovated, mid-century modern inspired home set in peaceful neighborhood, walking distance to everything Brookside with no HOA!. Three bedrooms, plus a loft that could be converted into a 4th bedroom. The primary suite on the main level stands out with a luxurious spa-like bathroom, custom closet, and tray ceiling. Master bedroom and 2nd bedroom downstairs, with large bedroom and loft

    Michael Nance Kevo LLC

    3731 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /38

    $260,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    338 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $260,108

    Last Listing Agent Tasha Bates Keller Williams Advantage

    338 E 45th Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /41

      Est $276,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      211 E 35th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Leake Bailey-Foristell, Inc.

  • /48

    $180,000

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,006 Sq Ft

    1107 E 45th Place Unit 15, Tulsa, OK 74105

    This Brookside condo has been beautifully updated and features an open floorplan with high end finishes including hard wood floors and quartz countertops. From the front storm door to the back balcony and everything in between, these updates are gorgeous! Airbnb potential, dogs allowed. Enjoy the ease of no exterior maintenance-HOA covers it all, including ALL UTILITIES and even Wi-Fi... great

    Kyla Calhoun Keller Williams Preferred

    1107 E 45th Place Unit 15, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    3816 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,486

    Last Listing Agent Gage Martin Chinowth & Cohen

    3816 S Troost Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /94

      Est $625,219

      Not Listed For Sale

      4813 S Yorktown Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4813 S Yorktown Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Grunewald McGraw, REALTORS

  • /26

    $252,500

    $18K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft

    4307 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Great Brookside opportunity 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms. Corner lot of cul-de-sac. Easy open living area with fireplace that flows into the dining space. Cozy kitchen and separate utility room. 2 car side entry garage. Close to RiverParks, The Gathering Place. Shopping on Peoria. Ready for buyers personal touch!

    Cherie Rind Coldwell Banker Select

    4307 S Detroit Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /32

    $275,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    4243 Riverside Dr, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,407

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    4243 Riverside Dr, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /24

      Est $188,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      308 E 45th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      308 E 45th Ct, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Miller-Morrow Chinowth & Cohen

  • /56

    $720,000

    $30K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,018 Sq Ft

    337 E 46th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Welcome to this stunning Craftsman-style new construction home in the heart of Midtown Tulsa. This exquisite 4-bedroom, 4-bathroom home boasts a spacious 2-car garage on a thoughtfully designed corner lot. Enjoy energy efficiency of foam insulation and a tankless water heater, ensuring comfort and sustainability. The home combines classic craftsmanship with modern amenities, creating a warm and

    Timothy Sprik Keller Williams Advantage

    337 E 46th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /13

    $155,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1332 E 42nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,632

    Last Listing Agent Erin Catron Erin Catron & Company, LLC

    1332 E 42nd St, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /33

      Est $210,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      4679 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4679 S Saint Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Walker Whittington Realty LLC

  • /39

    $304,400

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,434 Sq Ft

    4149 S St Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Incredible Brookside charmer in desirable Warren Heights! Move-in ready with updates throughout. This home features two spacious living areas and a large inside utility room. Beautiful hardwood floors and modern touches create a warm and inviting feel. Large lot in a great location. Don't miss your chance to call this home!

    Matthew Price Chinowth & Cohen

    4149 S St Louis Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /2

    $189,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    4966 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 926 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,558

    Last Listing Agent Laura Wise McGraw Referrals Associates

    4966 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /37

      Est $561,746

      Not Listed For Sale

      3519 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      3519 S Yorktown Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paula McGuire Coldwell Banker Select

  • /27

    $220,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    3704 S Madison Ave Unit 3704, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Location, Location, Location! Tucked away in a prime Midtown area close the infamous Gathering Place, River Parks trails, dining, canoeing and charming Brookside dining and retail all within walking distance! Totally remodeled with a transitional vibe but the cozy blend you are looking for in prime Real Estate location. Features include vaulted ceiling with boasting warm sun light and cozy brick

    Julie Roberts Coldwell Banker Select

    3704 S Madison Ave Unit 3704, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /43

    $660,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    4364 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,879

    Last Listing Agent Mary Kris Kollmann McGraw, REALTORS

    4364 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /49

      Est $967,221

      Not Listed For Sale

      3248 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,269 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3248 S Utica Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Aug 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Johnson Chinowth & Cohen

  • /53

    $1,100,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,061 Sq Ft

    1433 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Located near Tulsa’s vibrant Brookside district, this custom 5-bedroom, 3.5-bath home offers a rare blend of mid-century charm with the spacious scale of a modern barndominium, thoughtfully designed with Oklahoma weather in mind. A spacious pantry doubles as a dedicated safe room, reinforced by a double-width fortress foundation along the west side for added structural strength during storm

    Robert Laub eXp Realty, LLC

    1433 E 38th St, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /39

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    4694 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,917

    Last Listing Agent Lori Lassman McGraw, REALTORS

    4694 S Trenton Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /52

      Est $402,424

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1411 E 36th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $335/SF
      • 111 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Crystal Cates McGraw, REALTORS

  • /42

    $235,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft

    4937 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Welcome Home to this cute as a button 1950s ranch style bungalow right near the heart of Brookside and minutes from the Gathering Place, miles of trails alongside the new Arkansas River Lake, and downtown Tulsa just a short drive up riverside! Thoughtful updates throughout include new paint, restored hardwood floors, a designer grade luxury kitchen, and professional landscaping. Timeless charm,

    Austin Wojciechowski Oak & Sage Realty

    4937 S Cincinnati Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /18

    $185,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1320 E 38th Place Unit 1320, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $177,605

    Last Listing Agent Nella Colby Coldwell Banker Select

    1320 E 38th Place Unit 1320, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /32

      Est $167,205

      Not Listed For Sale

      4727 S Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      4727 S Boston Ave, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Oller RE/MAX

  • /29

    $215,000

    $13K PRICE DROP
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft

    3758 S Madison Ave Unit 5, Tulsa, OK 74105

    Enjoy midtown brookside lifestyle. Discover modern comfort and convenience in this beautifully updated two bedroom/two bath condo, perfectly situated in the heart of Tulsa’s coveted Brookside neighborhood. Part of the Madison Square condo complex, residents enjoy access to a refreshing community swimming pool, ideal for relaxation and entertainment. Just blocks from the vibrant dining and

    Brent Clark McGraw, REALTORS

    3758 S Madison Ave Unit 5, Tulsa, OK 74105
  • /61

    $905,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    4165 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,909

    Last Listing Agent Alex Trinidad Executive Homes Realty, LLC

    4165 S Rockford Place, Tulsa, OK 74105
    • /44

      Est $216,024

      Not Listed For Sale

      1366 E 45th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,085 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1366 E 45th St, Tulsa, OK 74105

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Mansfield Chinowth & Cohen

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home