319

Luxury Homes for Sale in Tupelo, MS

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 8 Acres
    • $7,500 per Acre

    0 County Road 301 Unit 26-1160, Tupelo, MS 38674

    Discover the perfect blend of convenience and opportunity with this beautiful 8-acre tract ideally located just off Hwy 72, offering an easy commute to both Corinth and Collierville. With road frontage on two roads, this property provides excellent accessibility and flexibility for development.Approximately half of the land is cleared, featuring multiple ideal homesites ready for your dream

    Nicole Bullock Rachel Ray Real Estate LLC

    0 County Road 301 Unit 26-1160, Tupelo, MS 38674
  • /6

    $60,000

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $12,000 per Acre

    0 Richmondcommunity, Drive 1555, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Don't miss this hidden gem in the Richmond community! Build your dream home on this five acre tract of land!Property has two deeded easements for ingress and egress. No mobile homes.All information subject to verification.Taxes are estimated.

    Agent Photo

    Karla Harmeier-Rucker

    HR Realty Group, LLC

    (662) 460-4022

    0 Richmondcommunity, Drive 1555, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $59,950

    • Land
    • 19,166 Sq Ft
    • $136,250 per Acre

    0 Lot 3 Whitley Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Introducing Tupelo's premier new subdivision, nestled in the heart of East Tupelo. Where everyday living meets exceptional lifestyle - close to everything from stylish shopping, modern dining and upscale entertainment venues, with effortless access to Hwy 45 and Interstate 22. Craft your custom dream home on serene, gently rolling hills surrounded by thoughtfully designed, protected covenants

    Keith Henley ELITE REALTY

    0 Lot 3 Whitley Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $59,950

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $149,875 per Acre

    0 Lot 12 Whitley Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Introducing Tupelo's premier newest subdivison, nestled in the heart of East Tupelo. Where everyday living meets exceptional lifestyle. Close to everything from stylish shopping, modern dining and upscale entertainment venues, with effortless access to Hwy 45 & Interstate 22. Craft your custom dream home on serene, gently rolling hills surrounded by thoughtfully designed, protected covenants that

    Keith Henley ELITE REALTY

    0 Lot 12 Whitley Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $59,950

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $130,326 per Acre

    0 Lot 4 Whitley Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

Keith Henley ELITE REALTY

    0 Lot 4 Whitley Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $59,700

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $213,214 per Acre

    Lot 4 Wellstone, Belden, MS 38826

    Come build in West Tupelo's premier new development! Located close to Tupelo Country Cub in desirable West Tupelo. Restrictive Covenants. Info shown is for Lot 4 only. All available lots and prices listed under documents. All info subject to verification. Owner is a licensed MS Real Estate Broker. All info subject to verification.

    Charlotte Mullinnix NORTHEAST MS BOARD OF REALTORS

    Lot 4 Wellstone, Belden, MS 38826
  • /3

    $55,000

    • Land
    • 21,344 Sq Ft
    • $112,245 per Acre

    0 Southridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Multiple parcels available. Parcels to be sold delivered in a graded, relatively flat condition with utilities extended to the property border. 5 lots with Cliff Gookin Blvd frontage and 11 lots on Southridge Drive. Located on Cliff Gookin Boulevard which serves as a loop between major highways in Tupelo, US Hwy 278, US Hwy 45 and Interstate 22. Cliff Gookin Boulevard is a commercial corridor

    Chris Winders TRI Inc/Realtors

    0 Southridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /3

    $50,000

    • Land
    • 29,620 Sq Ft
    • $73,529 per Acre

    0 Southridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Multiple parcels available. Can be combined with other lot. See plat for additional lots. Parcels to be sold delivered in a graded, relatively flat condition with utilities extended to the property border. 5 lots with Cliff Gookin Blvd frontage and 11 lots on Southridge Drive. Located on Cliff Gookin Boulevard which serves as a loop between major highways in Tupelo, US Hwy 278, US Hwy 45 and

    Chris Winders TRI Inc/Realtors

    0 Southridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $41,000

    • Land
    • 3.77 Acres
    • $10,875 per Acre

    0 Eason Blvd, Tupelo, MI 38804

    Investment property with sanitary sewer and other utilities on site along Eason Boulevard near the former John Deere equipment dealership; also has frontage on Canal Street; zoned 'C-2 General Commercial'; has 75ft. TVA easement

    Duke Loden COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    0 Eason Blvd, Tupelo, MI 38804
  • /3

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 40,510 Sq Ft
    • $43,011 per Acre

    0 Southridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

Chris Winders TRI Inc/Realtors

    0 Southridge Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1.6 Acres
    • $25,000 per Acre

    0 Walsh Rd Unit 25-485, Belden, MS 38826

    Located in west Tupelo, this 1.6 acres is waiting on a home! All info is subject to verification.

    Jerel Baughman Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Walsh Rd Unit 25-485, Belden, MS 38826
  • /2

    $40,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $40,000 per Acre

    55 N Lane Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Build your dream home on the desirable west side of Tupelo! This lot is located just off Hwy 6/278 in a well-established neighborhood, offering both convenience and a peaceful setting. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, with Tupelo Hospital just 12 minutes away. A great opportunity to build in an area known for its strong location and established surroundings.All info

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    55 N Lane Dr, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $39,950

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $147,963 per Acre

    Lot 1 Dunbarton Place, Tupelo, MS 38801

    ***Main info is for an individual lot. SEE DOCUMENTS FOR ALL AVAILABLE individual lot sizes and prices, as well as covenants and plat. Prices range from $39,950- $45,900. Beautiful building lots located in Tupelo. All info subject to verification. Taxes will be assessed at closing. All info subject to verification.

    DEBBY HARMON DH REALTY, LLC

    Lot 1 Dunbarton Place, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $39,000

    • Land
    • 1.7 Acres
    • $22,941 per Acre

    0 Lot 27 Emberwood Ct Unit 26-390, Tupelo, MS 38801

Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 27 Emberwood Ct Unit 26-390, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $38,000

    • Land

    0 Briar Ridge Rd Unit 25-3269, Tupelo, MS 38804

Cindy Waters AIM HIGH REALTY, LLC

    0 Briar Ridge Rd Unit 25-3269, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 37,026 Sq Ft
    • $43,529 per Acre

    0 Lot 26 Emberwood Ct Unit 26-391, Tupelo, MS 38801

Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 26 Emberwood Ct Unit 26-391, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $37,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $37,000 per Acre

    0 Lot 21 Emberwood Ct Unit 26-386, Tupelo, MS 38801

Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 21 Emberwood Ct Unit 26-386, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.3 Acres
    • $26,923 per Acre

    0 Lot 15 Timberlane Dr Unit 26-388, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Build your dream home on the desirable west side of Tupelo! This lot is located just off Hwy 6/278 in a well-established neighborhood, offering both convenience and a peaceful setting. Enjoy easy access to shopping, dining, and everyday amenities, with Tupelo Hospital just 12 minutes away. A great opportunity to build in an area known for its strong location and established surroundings. All info

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 15 Timberlane Dr Unit 26-388, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.39 Acres
    • $25,180 per Acre

    0 Lot 17 Timberlane Dr Unit 26-389, Tupelo, MS 38801

Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Lot 17 Timberlane Dr Unit 26-389, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $28,689 per Acre

    Lot 4 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826

    Looking to build in West Tupelo? These lots are ready! Wonderful location and a beautiful setting. Seller is a Licensed Real Estate Broker. All information is subject to verification. Restrictive Covenants Apply.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 4 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 1.22 Acres
    • $28,689 per Acre

    Lot 5 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826

    Looking to build in West Tupelo?? These lots are ready! Wonderful location and a beautiful setting. Seller is a Licensed Real Estate Broker. All information subject to verification. Restrictive Covenants Apply.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 5 Timberlane Rd, Tupelo, MS 38826
  • /2

    $35,000

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $36,458 per Acre

    0 Lot B Prairie Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Beautiful lot in West Tupelo ready for your dream home with underground utilities! Convenient to shopping and schools, this location offers it all! If a larger lot is desired covenants would allow for Lots A and B to be combined. See MLS #26-275. All information is subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    0 Lot B Prairie Cove, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 13,068 Sq Ft
    • $100,000 per Acre

    0 W Elizabeth St, Tupelo, MS 38804

    This lot downtown is zoned for Mixed Use Employment District.All info is subject to verification.

    Jerel Baughman Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 W Elizabeth St, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $30,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $30,000 per Acre

    0 Michael, Tupelo, MS 38801

    1 +/- acre on a semi-wooded lot, just waiting for you to build your new home! All info subject to verification.

    Dennis Cox TM REALTORS

    0 Michael, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    0 Feemster Lake Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804

    A beautifully clear lot awaits your vision for construction!

    Andy Estes COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    0 Feemster Lake Rd, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    1990 Bordeaux (Lot 10) Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Beautiful lot in Bordeaux Village-North Tupelo-Conveniently located with easy access to major highways and shopping. This neighborhood offers a quiet retreat just off Mt. Veron Rd. All information subject to verification.

    Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    1990 Bordeaux (Lot 10) Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    2041 Bordeaux (Lot 14) Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    2041 Bordeaux (Lot 14) Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    1961 Bordeaux (Lot 13) Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    1961 Bordeaux (Lot 13) Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    Lot 1 Bordeaux Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 1 Bordeaux Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    Lot 2 Bordeaux Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    Lot 2 Bordeaux Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $29,900

    • Land

    1923 Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804

Robin Walton JASON WARREN AND ASSOCIATES, INC

    1923 Ln, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $29,500

    • Land

    1108 Marquette St, Tupelo, MS 38801

    Perfect lot to build your next home! All info subject to verification.

    Agent Photo

    Taylor Golebiewski

    TM REALTORS

    (662) 508-2630

    1108 Marquette St, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /6

    $19,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $76,000 per Acre

    1125 Woodlawn St, Tupelo, MS 38804

Andrea Reynolds GumTree Realty

    1125 Woodlawn St, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $18,500

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $23,125 per Acre

    0 S Green St Unit 26-1346, Tupelo, MS 38804

    .80 lot priced to sell. Perfect for your dream home to be built. Fenced backyard (chain link), electricity, gas, and sewer on property. (House burned on the property).Seller is a licensed MS real estate agent.

    LYNN WOOLDRIDGE COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    0 S Green St Unit 26-1346, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /6

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 41,382 Sq Ft
    • $15,789 per Acre

    0 Senter St Unit 26-333, Tupelo, MS 38801

    This nearly 1-acre corner lot right off of South Gloster, offers easy access to Hwy 45. Zoned Commercial, the property is ideal for retail, office, medical, restaurant, or mixed-use development.The corner location allows for multiple access points and flexible site planning, making it attractive for both owner-users and investors. Situated within city limits with nearby utilities available and

    Wesley Webb Wesley Webb Real Estate

    0 Senter St Unit 26-333, Tupelo, MS 38801
  • /2

    $15,000

    • Land
    • 1.75 Acres
    • $8,571 per Acre

    0 Fern Ridge Rd Unit 26-171, Tupelo, MS 38804

    This land is 1.75 acres in a developed neighborhood with beautiful homes. Come give it a look to consider building a nice home in a very nice and quiet neighborhood.

    Cindy Black COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    0 Fern Ridge Rd Unit 26-171, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /5

    $11,500

    • Land
    • 2.6 Acres
    • $4,423 per Acre

    0 Windsor Cr Unit 25-1813, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Tucked away on peaceful Windsor Circle in East Tupelo, this rare 2.6-acre wooded property offers unmatched privacy and endless potential. With two spacious lots available--to be sold together or separately--this is an excellent opportunity to build your dream home or investing in a private retreat.Surrounded by mature trees and natural beauty, this land provides room to roam and a serene escape

    Adam Holt ELITE REALTY

    0 Windsor Cr Unit 25-1813, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $8,000

    • Land
    • 34,848 Sq Ft
    • $10,000 per Acre

    1261 N Green St, Tupelo, MS 38804

Blair Finley COLDWELL BANKER SOUTHERN REAL ESTATE

    1261 N Green St, Tupelo, MS 38804
  • /2

    $7,500

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $26,786 per Acre

    0 Issaship Trail, Tupelo, MS 38804

    Don't miss out on this +/-0.28-acre lot located in the lower lake area of Lake Piomingo--perfect for enjoying lake life or as an investment opportunity.

    Marshall Jenkins JHB Realty, LLC

    0 Issaship Trail, Tupelo, MS 38804

Showing Results 281 - 319, Page 8 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home