10,634

Properties in ZIP Code 95380

Section Image
    • 2654 Lepin Ln, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $635,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2654 Lepin Ln, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2654 Lepin Ln, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $587,225
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Purpura KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    • 11751 Golf Link Rd, Delhi, CA 95315

      Not Listed For Sale

      11751 Golf Link Rd, Delhi, CA 95315

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,889 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      11751 Golf Link Rd, Delhi, CA 95315

      Last Sold Summary

      • $623/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Jun 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Bell Bell Real Estate

    • 206 S Daubenberger Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $1,384,914 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Daubenberger Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      206 S Daubenberger Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Rivera California Lwf Inc

    • 12673 Newport Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $743,046 Not Listed For Sale

      12673 Newport Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      12673 Newport Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jay Fiorini Fiorini Real Estate Services

    • 1400 N Tully Rd Unit 160, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 160, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 160, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $73/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steph Nash Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 970 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $405,773 Not Listed For Sale

      970 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      970 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $494/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Colangelo Cornerstone Real Estate Group

    • 2480 Bird Rock Place, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $487,107 Not Listed For Sale

      2480 Bird Rock Place, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2480 Bird Rock Place, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $468,379
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Christensen RE/MAX

    • 500 N Tully Rd Unit 71, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Tully Rd Unit 71, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      500 N Tully Rd Unit 71, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Thompson KW Central Valley

    • 1400 N Tully Rd Unit 156, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 156, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 156, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $76/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Juan Romo LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 1400 N Tully Rd Unit 162, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 162, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 162, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $64/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Thompson KW Central Valley

    • 500 N Tully Rd Unit 30, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Tully Rd Unit 30, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      500 N Tully Rd Unit 30, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,950
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Sousa Atlantic Realty

    • 500 N Tully Rd Unit 1, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      500 N Tully Rd Unit 1, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      500 N Tully Rd Unit 1, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $80/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Zagaris PMZ Real Estate

    • 1000 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $393,546 Not Listed For Sale

      1000 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1925
      1000 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 162% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Troy Ulrich Ulrich Real Estate

    • 3601 Lander Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $596,959 Not Listed For Sale

      3601 Lander Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      3601 Lander Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gary Singh Crossroads RE Central Valley, Inc

    • 552 W Main St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $633,829 Not Listed For Sale

      552 W Main St, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      552 W Main St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $283/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maciel Atlantic Realty

    • 931 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $812,528 Not Listed For Sale

      931 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      931 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

• 939 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $723,823 Not Listed For Sale

      939 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 8 Beds
      • 8 Baths
      • 3,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      939 N Mitchell Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

• 533 Crane Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $399,326 Not Listed For Sale

      533 Crane Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • Studio
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      533 Crane Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lloyd Blackman Turlock Realty Group

    • 337 West Ave S, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $736,679 Not Listed For Sale

      337 West Ave S, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1920
      337 West Ave S, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carmen Anaya HomeSmart PV & Associates

    • 2433 Wisteria Ln, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $578,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2433 Wisteria Ln, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2433 Wisteria Ln, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jan 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nickell Escala Properties

    • 425 20th Century Blvd Unit C19, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      425 20th Century Blvd Unit C19, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      425 20th Century Blvd Unit C19, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $65/SF
      • 179 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pete Diryawush J.Peter Realtors

    • 2660 Craftsman St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $556,611 Not Listed For Sale

      2660 Craftsman St, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2660 Craftsman St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Nickell Escala Properties

    • 290 N Thor St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      290 N Thor St, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 5,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      290 N Thor St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $222/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Maciel Atlantic Realty

    • 455 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $436,020 Not Listed For Sale

      455 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      455 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Smith Smith & Co. Realty

    • 1400 N Tully Rd Unit 27, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 27, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 27, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $83/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barry Saugen EQ1 Real Estate

    • 18367 E Clausen Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $761,166 Not Listed For Sale

      18367 E Clausen Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      18367 E Clausen Rd, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Halsor Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1400 N Tully Rd Unit 153, Turlock, CA 95380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 153, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1400 N Tully Rd Unit 153, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $56/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Schouten Powerhouse Realty

    • 1436 E Canal Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $724,018 Not Listed For Sale

      1436 E Canal Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,191 Sq Ft
      • Built 1922
      1436 E Canal Dr, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Jones Valley Heritage Realty

    • 121 N Laurel St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $755,044 Not Listed For Sale

      121 N Laurel St, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 9 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      121 N Laurel St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Devers PMZ Real Estate

    • 645 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $959,501 Not Listed For Sale

      645 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      645 South Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $865/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,125,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tim Spencer PMZ Real Estate

    • 543 Angelus St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $590,918 Not Listed For Sale

      543 Angelus St, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      543 Angelus St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Moe Jawad Keller Williams Merced

    • 683 Vermont Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $722,000 Not Listed For Sale

      683 Vermont Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • Studio
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      683 Vermont Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $269/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alfred Younan Genstone Inc

    • 576 High St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $563,362 Not Listed For Sale

      576 High St, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      576 High St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Rodriguez Lifestyle Realty

    • 642 W Main St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $400,294 Not Listed For Sale

      642 W Main St, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,398 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      642 W Main St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 147 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    • 1036 High St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $560,976 Not Listed For Sale

      1036 High St, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1036 High St, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $391/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eddie Sanchez PMZ Real Estate

    • 1186 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $742,307 Not Listed For Sale

      1186 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1186 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Clarence Oliveira Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 176 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $484,246 Not Listed For Sale

      176 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      176 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marcus Theis Theis Realty Group Inc.

    • 358 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $442,803 Not Listed For Sale

      358 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      358 N Berkeley Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Madruga Sungate Realty

    • 3518 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Est $1,024,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3518 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3518 W Linwood Ave, Turlock, CA 95380

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $426/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $973,995
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Elvis Dias Century 21 Select Real Estate

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home