278

Recently Sold Homes in 92780

Section Image
  • 14372 Livingston St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,040,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    14372 Livingston St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $867/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,905

    Last Listing Agent Phillip Barcenas Seven Gables Real Estate

    14372 Livingston St, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13601 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,415,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    13601 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $639/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,431,132

    Last Listing Agent John Katnik Katnik Brothers R.E. Services

    13601 Charloma Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 17522 Vandenberg Ln Unit 3, Tustin, CA 92780

    $475,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    17522 Vandenberg Ln Unit 3, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 753 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $631/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,088

    Last Listing Agent Jolie Monet Rise Realty

    17522 Vandenberg Ln Unit 3, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 17792 Bigelow Park, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,325,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    17792 Bigelow Park, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,691 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $784/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,337,978

    Last Listing Agent David Feldberg Coastal Real Estate Group

    17792 Bigelow Park, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13762 Fairmont Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,539,000 Sold May 20, 2025

    13762 Fairmont Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $650/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,222

13762 Fairmont Way, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1041 Tustin Pines Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $900,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1041 Tustin Pines Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $638/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,171

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Fitzgerald Coldwell Banker Realty

    1041 Tustin Pines Way, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 15500 Tustin Village Way Unit 112, Tustin, CA 92780

    $535,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    15500 Tustin Village Way Unit 112, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $495/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,039

    Last Listing Agent John Delap John DeLap, Broker

    15500 Tustin Village Way Unit 112, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13541 Dean St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,430,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    13541 Dean St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,505,950

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gordon Redfin Corporation

    13541 Dean St, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 15510 Williams St Unit F, Tustin, CA 92780

    $598,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15510 Williams St Unit F, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $571/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,288

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Moon Team Spirit Realty Inc

    15510 Williams St Unit F, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 17601 Sherbrook Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,885,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    17601 Sherbrook Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $809/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,874,544

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    17601 Sherbrook Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 12941 Keith Place, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,410,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    12941 Keith Place, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,542 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $914/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,369,119

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Chik Pacific Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    12941 Keith Place, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1722 Mitchell Ave Unit 123, Tustin, CA 92780

    $542,000 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1722 Mitchell Ave Unit 123, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $434/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $666,270

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

    1722 Mitchell Ave Unit 123, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13461 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,400,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    13461 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $655/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,392,681

13461 Elizabeth Way, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 14191 Laurinda Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,365,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    14191 Laurinda Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $763/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,360,301

    Last Listing Agent Julia Boynton Seven Gables Real Estate

    14191 Laurinda Way, Tustin, CA 92780
  • /43

    $1,690,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    13702 Loretta Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,563 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $659/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,664,462

    Last Listing Agent Justin Cumbee Compass

    13702 Loretta Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 14751 Foxcroft Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,380,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    14751 Foxcroft Rd, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $819/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,966

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Ly Your 1st Realty

    14751 Foxcroft Rd, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 14442 Deerfield Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,175,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    14442 Deerfield Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,642 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $716/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,153,636

    Last Listing Agent Francesco Ortiz Ehomes

    14442 Deerfield Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 2342 Caper Tree Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,570,000 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    2342 Caper Tree Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $670/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,547,397

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Trent Berkshire Hathaway HomeService

    2342 Caper Tree Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 29, Tustin, CA 92780

    $685,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 29, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,959

    Last Listing Agent Robert Carillo Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1777 Mitchell Ave Unit 29, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1107 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $640,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    1107 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $502/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,060

    Last Listing Agent Behn Borhani Keller Williams Realty Irvine

    1107 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1062 Walnut St Unit C, Tustin, CA 92780

    $672,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1062 Walnut St Unit C, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $594/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,006

    Last Listing Agent Joel Kott Kott & Company, Inc.

    1062 Walnut St Unit C, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1722 Mitchell Ave Unit 168, Tustin, CA 92780

    $670,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1722 Mitchell Ave Unit 168, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,233

    Last Listing Agent Enrique Blanchet Coldwell Banker Realty

    1722 Mitchell Ave Unit 168, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 16667 Montego Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $635,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    16667 Montego Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $535/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,908

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Ruiz Fernandez HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    16667 Montego Way, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13662 Loretta Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,330,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    13662 Loretta Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $538/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,399,029

    Last Listing Agent Corie Isbell Partners Real Estate Group

    13662 Loretta Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 54, Tustin, CA 92780

    $355,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 54, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $605/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,556

    Last Listing Agent The Perez Brothers Own It Now Realty

    13722 Red Hill Ave Unit 54, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 2172 Poppy Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $830,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2172 Poppy Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $673/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $830,489

    Last Listing Agent Donna Indge Seven Gables Real Estate

    2172 Poppy Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 14761 Branbury Place, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,247,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    14761 Branbury Place, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,648 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $757/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,240,794

    Last Listing Agent Ronda Smith BHHS CA Properties

    14761 Branbury Place, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1111 Packers Cir Unit 25, Tustin, CA 92780

    $495,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1111 Packers Cir Unit 25, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $759/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,926

    Last Listing Agent Sue Altowaiji Greystone Realty Group

    1111 Packers Cir Unit 25, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 118 Estrella, Tustin, CA 92780

    $148,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    118 Estrella, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emmett Dalton Dalton Real Estate

    118 Estrella, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1125 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

    $670,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1125 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,302

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Quinn Seven Gables Real Estate

    1125 E 1st St, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13822 Henstridge Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,730,000 Sold Oct 09, 2025

    13822 Henstridge Cir, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $865/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,681,513

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Karamzadeh KOLLECTIVE REAL ESTATE & DESIGN

    13822 Henstridge Cir, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13511 Epping Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,115,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    13511 Epping Way, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,255 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $494/SF

    Current Estimated Value $1,462,582

    Last Listing Agent Teri May HomeSmart, Evergreen Realty

    13511 Epping Way, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 13591 Malena Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,425,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    13591 Malena Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,438,875

    Last Listing Agent Dean O'Dell Seven Gables Real Estate

    13591 Malena Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 17892 Wellington Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,500,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    17892 Wellington Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,454,349

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Betpera Seven Gables Real Estate

    17892 Wellington Ave, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 14711 Mimosa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,940,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    14711 Mimosa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $794/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,828,994

    Last Listing Agent Mark Taylor Compass

    14711 Mimosa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 1312 Sierra Alta Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,315,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1312 Sierra Alta Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $894/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,281,895

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Etem The OC Real Estate

    1312 Sierra Alta Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 2181 Maple Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

    $950,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    2181 Maple Ct, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $765/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,004

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Harding Keller Williams Coastal Prop.

    2181 Maple Ct, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 18011 Theodora Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    $1,560,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    18011 Theodora Dr, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $957/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,480,861

    Last Listing Agent John Lewis Keller Williams Realty

    18011 Theodora Dr, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 128 Balboa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    $210,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    128 Balboa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Bojorquez Realty ONE Group West

    128 Balboa Ln, Tustin, CA 92780
  • 16596 Alliance Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    $2,400,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    16596 Alliance Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 8,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Liza Valayati Valiant Multi-Family Group

    16596 Alliance Ave, Tustin, CA 92780

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home