1,579

Recently Sold Twin Falls County ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /28

    $432,249 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    3565 N 4500 E, Murtaugh, ID 83344

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,406 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Cummins 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    3565 N 4500 E, Murtaugh, ID 83344
  • /41

    $461,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    513 Pioneer Path, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,967 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,298

    Last Listing Agent Darren Jentzsch Silvercreek Realty Group

    513 Pioneer Path, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /4

    $414,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1138 Crestview Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,478

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    1138 Crestview Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $459,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    4509 Snake River Mesa Rd, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $448,045

    Last Listing Agent Gina Jensen 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    4509 Snake River Mesa Rd, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /47

    $480,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1196 E 4325 N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $361/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $476,259

    Last Listing Agent Amber Lafayette Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1196 E 4325 N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /25

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    835 Ash St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,685

    Last Listing Agent Erin Mummert Sweet Group Realty

    835 Ash St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1131 Cole St, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Kullhem IdaHome Realty

    1131 Cole St, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /33

    $419,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    727 Satia Ln, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,710

    Last Listing Agent Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    727 Satia Ln, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /42

    $399,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    772 Apache Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,204

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    772 Apache Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /10

    $119,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    Lot 15, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $631,053 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Walker Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    Lot 15, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /27

    $431,400 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    981 Kenbrook Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,480

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    981 Kenbrook Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /18

    $290,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    439 Van Buren St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,560

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Taylor 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    439 Van Buren St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /44

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1228 Wendell St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $294,561

    Last Listing Agent Callie Maloney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1228 Wendell St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /26

    $394,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    2624 4th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,036

    Last Listing Agent Carl Wuestehube Mountain Bluebird Realty

    2624 4th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /48

    $735,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3490 E 3600 N, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,423 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $712,794

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Mendoza Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    3490 E 3600 N, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /33

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    849 Trout Creek Way, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,860

    Last Listing Agent Becky Hurd Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    849 Trout Creek Way, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /29

    $159,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    910 Moon Glo Rd Unit 14, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Corrinne Oppedyk Barker Realtors

    910 Moon Glo Rd Unit 14, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /42

    $836,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    565 Canyon Falls Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Richard Shelden Sweet Group Realty

    565 Canyon Falls Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /41

    $279,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    809 11th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,083

    Last Listing Agent Tamie Sudik-Clezie Silvercreek Realty Group

    809 11th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /40

    $615,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1348 Young Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 210 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,371

    Last Listing Agent Jared English Congress Realty, Inc

    1348 Young Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /42

    $789,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    2055 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 140 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $749,479

    Last Listing Agent Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

    2055 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /21

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1543 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,255

    Hayden Homes Kenyon Meadows

    1543 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /17

    $452,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    965 Adamite Rd, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,838 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,712

    Last Listing Agent Dr. Ron Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    965 Adamite Rd, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /37

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    4486 Turner Cir, Murtaugh, ID 83344

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,341

    Last Listing Agent Tami Wonenberg Silvercreek Realty Group

    4486 Turner Cir, Murtaugh, ID 83344
  • /9

    $209,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    4242 N 2744 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $209,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,170

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    4242 N 2744 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /17

    $444,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    216 8th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,924

    Last Listing Agent Brad Terry Willow Realty Group

    216 8th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /34

    $328,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1683 Atlantic St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,891

    Last Listing Agent Kaylee Duran Re/Max Legacy

    1683 Atlantic St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /10

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    Lot 7, Block 1, Filer, ID 83328

    • Land
    • 1.63 Acres
    • $91,963 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Malvina Foto Silvercreek Realty Group

    Lot 7, Block 1, Filer, ID 83328
  • /33

    $252,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    701 Union Ave, Filer, ID 83328

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 834 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,665

    Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    701 Union Ave, Filer, ID 83328
  • /33

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    278 Trotter Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,214

    Last Listing Agent Frances Alves Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    278 Trotter Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2008 Lowline Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,515 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,176

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2008 Lowline Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /49

    $865,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1965 Candleridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,864

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Riddle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    1965 Candleridge Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /21

    $149,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1617 Tule Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $936,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 345 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Winson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1617 Tule Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /10

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    Lot 9 Block 2 - 965 Adamite Rd, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $578,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20 Days On Market

Lot 9 Block 2 - 965 Adamite Rd, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /25

    $164,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    760 Washington St N Unit 2, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Burg Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    760 Washington St N Unit 2, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /11

    $79,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    450 Pole Line Rd Unit 121, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $86/SF
    • 318 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jane George IdaHome Realty

    450 Pole Line Rd Unit 121, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3411 Moonlight Dr, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,144

    Last Listing Agent Virgil Horner Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    3411 Moonlight Dr, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /23

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    357 Pierce St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,857

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    357 Pierce St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /10

    $124,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Lot 1 Block 4 - 843 Coral, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • Land
    • 10,454 Sq Ft
    • $520,417 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 202 Days On Market

Lot 1 Block 4 - 843 Coral, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /22

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    857 Walnut St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,642

    Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    857 Walnut St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home