1,579

Recently Sold Twin Falls County ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /41

    $599,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    150 Los Lagos, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,928

    Last Listing Agent Jacque Hamilton Gem State Realty Inc

    150 Los Lagos, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /11

    $359,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1543 Kenyon Meadow St Unit Lot 32 Block 1, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 205 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,255

    Last Listing Agent Claira Darrow New Home Star Idaho

  • /2

    $237,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    716 14th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,244 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,411

    Last Listing Agent Emma Shaw Silvercreek Realty Group

    716 14th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /50

    $1,295,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2282 E 4400 N, Filer, ID 83328

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 142 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mikahla Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    2282 E 4400 N, Filer, ID 83328
  • /37

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    990 Starlight Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,888

    Last Listing Agent Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

    990 Starlight Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /38

    $450,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1022 Trotter Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,683 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,708

    Last Listing Agent Jaci Walker Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1022 Trotter Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /39

    $327,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1504 Poplar Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,974

    Last Listing Agent Danae Curnow Silvercreek Realty Group

    1504 Poplar Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /7

    $307,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 06, 2026

    511 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,285

    Hayden Homes Kenyon Meadows

    511 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /14

    $380,987 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1023 Coral Rd Unit Lot 7 Block 3, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Williams Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1023 Coral Rd Unit Lot 7 Block 3, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /24

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1621 Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,760

    Last Listing Agent Bram Call Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1621 Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2330 Filer Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,400

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Beard Gem State Realty Inc

    2330 Filer Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /41

    $590,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    725 Midnight Sun Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,233

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Beard Gem State Realty Inc

    725 Midnight Sun Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /12

    $439,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    801 Adamite Rd, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Olsen Farms

    801 Adamite Rd, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /10

    $130,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    207 Kennedy St, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,610

    Last Listing Agent Kit Carney Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    207 Kennedy St, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /26

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    377 Polk St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $167,398

    Last Listing Agent Nick Moretti Gem State Realty Inc

    377 Polk St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /24

    $270,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    130 Taylor St W, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $263,819

    Last Listing Agent Eliza Mendoza Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    130 Taylor St W, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /31

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1166 Starfire St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,182

    Last Listing Agent Ron Kirtland Canyon River Realty, LLC

    1166 Starfire St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /22

    $199,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    315 13th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,981

    Last Listing Agent Emma Shaw Silvercreek Realty Group

    315 13th Ave N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /37

    $465,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    772 White Tail Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,566

    Last Listing Agent Austin Davis Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    772 White Tail Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /8

    $128,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    3916 N 2100 E, Filer, ID 83328

    • Land
    • 1.5 Acres
    • $85,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 946 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,803

    Last Listing Agent Terry Mode Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    3916 N 2100 E, Filer, ID 83328
  • /6

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    TBD Wooden Shoe Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $135,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 201 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Meyers Century 21 Gateway

    TBD Wooden Shoe Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /24

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3415 N 2600 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,552

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fitzgerald IdaHome Realty

    3415 N 2600 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /21

    $264,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    421 6th St, Filer, ID 83328

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,799

    Last Listing Agent Tami Wonenberg Silvercreek Realty Group

    421 6th St, Filer, ID 83328
  • /48

    $539,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    968 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    968 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /46

    $594,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    3983 N 2300 E, Filer, ID 83328

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 220 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,069

    Last Listing Agent Cesar Duran Re/Max Legacy

    3983 N 2300 E, Filer, ID 83328
  • /21

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    484 Hope Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,361

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    484 Hope Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /23

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    435 4th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,805

    Last Listing Agent Dana Gowan LPT Realty

    435 4th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $315,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    426 Dubois Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,339

    Last Listing Agent Reese McDonald Keller Williams Realty Boise

    426 Dubois Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /21

    $350,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    4251 1/2 N 1400 E, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Frances Alves Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    4251 1/2 N 1400 E, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /8

    $40,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    Space 12 E 5 Point Trailer Park, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $43/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vernon Washington Real Broker LLC

    Space 12 E 5 Point Trailer Park, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /45

    $449,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1075 Sawtooth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,911 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,333

    Last Listing Agent Laura Fitzgerald IdaHome Realty

    1075 Sawtooth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /2

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    365 Elm St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,000

    Last Listing Agent Jason Yorgesen Allstar Homes Realty Inc

    365 Elm St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /11

    $325,358 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    580 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Claira Darrow New Home Star Idaho

    580 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /33

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    720 Irene St, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,604 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 360 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,723

    Last Listing Agent Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    720 Irene St, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /8

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    TBD Lot 9 Block 1, Kimberly, ID 83341

    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $571,429 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

TBD Lot 9 Block 1, Kimberly, ID 83341
  • /49

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1420 E 4000 N, Buhl, ID 83316

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,884

    Last Listing Agent Willis Stone 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1420 E 4000 N, Buhl, ID 83316
  • /7

    $330,990 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    512 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,268 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,836

    Hayden Homes Kenyon Meadows

    512 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $750,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    2668 E 4256 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,742

    Last Listing Agent Gina Adkins NorthPointe Realty

    2668 E 4256 N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /18

    $435,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    976 Canal St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,010

    Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    976 Canal St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /20

    $329,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    112 Southwood Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,788

    Last Listing Agent Katie Stanger Silvercreek Realty Group

    112 Southwood Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home