25,526

Homes in ZIP Code 83301

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $233,306 Not Listed For Sale

      291 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      291 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Marlen Clark Elevate Idaho

  • /2

    $184,000

    • Land
    • 6,577 Sq Ft
    • $1,218,543 per Acre

    597 Canyon Mist Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to Twin Falls' newest gated luxury community! Nestled near the Snake River Canyon, this exclusive subdivision offers townhome lots and single-family residences. Enjoy easy access to a scenic pedestrian trail, local restaurants, and charming shops. Experience the perfect blend of nature, convenience, and upscale living. Your dream home awaits!

    Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    597 Canyon Mist Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /40

    $644,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    682 Full Moon Way, Hollister, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,608

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    682 Full Moon Way, Hollister, ID 83301
    • /32

      Est $267,184 Not Listed For Sale

      288 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      288 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Slade Winmill Turn Key Realty

  • /40

    $750,000 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,864 Sq Ft

    1580 Mary Alice Lake Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Wake up to peaceful pond views and enjoy life in one of the area’s most sought-after communities, The Preserve. With direct access to the Canyon Rim Walking Trail and a clubhouse (currently being built) featuring a pool, pickleball court, and more, this location offers both lifestyle and convenience. This stunning custom home is designed to impress with a floor-to-ceiling fireplace, beautiful

    Gary Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    1580 Mary Alice Lake Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /22

    $509,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2280 Cattail Dr Unit Lot 2 Block 1, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Williams Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    2280 Cattail Dr Unit Lot 2 Block 1, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /21

      Est $308,607 Not Listed For Sale

      130 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      130 Sidney St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 88 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /42

    $540,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,968 Sq Ft

    548 Falling Leaf Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Look at this beautiful home completed recently. This home features a bright open floor plan with 10ft ceilings, custom kitchen cabinets with soft close drawers, hidden pantry, premium ZLINE appliances , granite counters throughout the home, low cost maintained yard, 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms and 1968 sqft all one level. Large master bedroom with walk in closet, beautiful master bathroom with double

    Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

    548 Falling Leaf Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $540,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2558 Sunglow Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,107 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,443

    Last Listing Agent Jengi James Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2558 Sunglow Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /45

      Est $303,059 Not Listed For Sale

      195 New Hampshire Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,377 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      195 New Hampshire Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 14 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Linsey Higley Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /50

    $739,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,136 Sq Ft

    711 Falls View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Built for the views—what an incredible opportunity! This property sits on its own lot nestled in the Snake River Canyon community of Country Club Estates. Enjoy exclusive access to community amenities including a private golf course, Snake River boat launch, dock, park, and private ponds. Perched atop a rise, the home offers abundant canyon and surrounding views from nearly every angle. The home

    Jordan Beard Gem State Realty Inc

    711 Falls View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2002 Lowline Ave, Hollister, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,240

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2002 Lowline Ave, Hollister, ID 83301
    • /37

      Est $356,852 Not Listed For Sale

      871 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      871 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Dabel Home Seekers of Idaho

  • /37

    $360,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    1828 Dorian Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to 1828 Dorian! A solid, classic home in one of Twin Falls' most charming all-brick neighborhoods. Set back from the street with timeless curb appeal, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 2,008 square feet of thoughtfully used space across the main level and a finished basement, plus a large unfinished utility room with exceptional storage. The sellers have made serious investments in

    Erin Callen Westerra Real Estate Group

    1828 Dorian Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $662,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1967 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,056

    Last Listing Agent Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

    1967 Red Rock Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /22

      Est $330,682 Not Listed For Sale

      811 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      811 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Richard Frederiksen Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)

  • /41

    $689,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,645 Sq Ft

    1368 Stoneybrook Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Pride of ownership shines in this rare 6-bedroom, 3.5-bath stucco home, ideally situated in a quiet cul-de-sac surrounded by paved walking trails, a stream, pond, and beautiful common areas throughout the subdivision. With over 3,645 sq ft, this spacious home is designed for both comfort and functionality. The open-concept layout features a split bedroom floor plan with 10’ vaulted ceilings,

    Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    1368 Stoneybrook Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $375,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2431 Falls Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,492

2431 Falls Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /39

      Est $353,202 Not Listed For Sale

      798 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      798 Gregory Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

  • /29

    $405,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft

    2351 Castle Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to 2351 Castle Drive, built by the highly regarded Devoe Brown Builder. This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home features two inviting living spaces, spacious rooms, and brand-new carpet installed throughout (Installation this week of September 15th). The layout is both functional and welcoming, offering plenty of room for everyday living and entertaining. Step outside to enjoy an incredible backyard,

    Challis Fernandez Westerra Real Estate Group

    2351 Castle Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /45

    $585,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    2858 Sunray Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $650,224

    Last Listing Agent Mandi Riddle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    2858 Sunray Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /38

      Est $344,161 Not Listed For Sale

      688 Braden Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,383 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      688 Braden Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin Davis Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /2

    $564,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    783 Kamiah Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Experience modern elegance in this stunning new home, featuring an expansive open-concept living area anchored by a floor-to-ceiling stone fireplace. The gourmet kitchen is a focal point, boasting a large central island, sleek quartz countertops, custom cabinetry, and a dedicated pantry. Luxury Vinyl Plank (LVP) flooring flows throughout the main spaces, leading to a private primary suite with a

    Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    783 Kamiah Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    414 Heyburn Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 107 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,746

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chugg Silvercreek Realty Group

    414 Heyburn Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /34

      Est $340,696 Not Listed For Sale

      608 Braden Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      608 Braden Ct, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 42 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carlette Napoles exp Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $339,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,250 Sq Ft

    570 Madison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to a perfect blend of space, character, and functionality in this well-maintained 4-bedroom, 2-bath home offering over 2,200 sq. ft. of flexible living space! The main level provides a comfortable layout for everyday living, while the finished lower level features a large family room with a small bar, an additional bedroom and full bath, plus a workshop/storage room and oversized utility

    Jami Whited Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    570 Madison St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /6

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 26, 2026

    4242 N 2754 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $185,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,553

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    4242 N 2754 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /23

      Est $317,112 Not Listed For Sale

      613 Clinton Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 2010
      613 Clinton Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 54 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Terry Winkle 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

  • /8

    $179,900

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $178,119 per Acre

    Lot 2 Lake View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Nestled on one Twin Falls' most prestigious new subdivision, this exclusive gated community offers spacious acres lots with the perfect blend of luxury and tranquility. Enjoy modern conveniences include natural gas and fiber optic internet. Ideally situated at the end of a quite street, this property sits above the city, capturing breathtaking views to the North, West and South. Residents have

    Taylor Marecle 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    Lot 2 Lake View Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /38

    $609,900 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    2360 Cattail Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,257 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,130

    Last Listing Agent Teri Stokes Silvercreek Realty Group

    2360 Cattail Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /37

      Est $321,161 Not Listed For Sale

      550 Madrona St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      550 Madrona St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Baker exp Realty, LLC

  • /47

    $649,900

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,053 Sq Ft

    3707 N 2455 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Hard-to-find 1-acre country property with a large SHOP, 5 bedrooms, and RV parking! This well-designed 5-bed, 2.5-bath home offers space, flexibility, and functionality both inside and out. Inside, the home offers a welcoming living room with a wood fireplace and an office just off the front entry, ideal for working from home. Hardwood flooring highlights the entryway, formal dining room, and

    Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

    3707 N 2455 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /45

    $475,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    321 7th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,485 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $106/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,975

    Last Listing Agent Kim Jorgensen Premier Properties Real Estate Co.

    321 7th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /50

      Est $401,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2064 Elizabeth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2064 Elizabeth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 100 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /35

    $615,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    2221 Kooskia Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Beautifully finished new construction home in a highly sought after NW location, designed with both function and quality in mind. This home features custom white oak cabinetry, LVP flooring throughout with no carpet, and a layout that truly lives well day to day. The kitchen offers abundant cabinet storage and a walk in pantry with additional outlets, creating a space that is both practical and

    Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    2221 Kooskia Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /32

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 09, 2026

    941 Birchton Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,826

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hale Silvercreek Realty Group

    941 Birchton Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /41

      Est $340,406 Not Listed For Sale

      457 Washington St S, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      457 Washington St S, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 212 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Goad Realty ONE Group Professionals

  • /2

    $163,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $162,675 per Acre

    4008 N 2711 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Sunway Subdivision offers a rare opportunity to own expansive 1+ acre lots in a prime Twin Falls location adjacent to Sunway and First Federal Park. This is a built to suit with our builder. Now is the ideal time for discerning buyers to secure their piece of this exclusive development. If you envision building your custom dream home, Sunway Subdivision provides the perfect canvas. Lot includes

    Todd Jensen Silvercreek Realty Group

    4008 N 2711 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /21

    $470,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 13, 2026

    3648 N 2800 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,028

    Last Listing Agent Kiersten Verbree Sweet Group Realty

    3648 N 2800 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /24

      Est $268,240 Not Listed For Sale

      418 Park Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      418 Park Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Johnathon Stewart Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home