25,528

Homes in ZIP Code 83301

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $615,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft

    2221 Kooskia Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Beautifully finished new construction home in a highly sought after NW location, designed with both function and quality in mind. This home features custom white oak cabinetry, LVP flooring throughout with no carpet, and a layout that truly lives well day to day. The kitchen offers abundant cabinet storage and a walk in pantry with additional outlets, creating a space that is both practical and

    Lauren Dolcini Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    2221 Kooskia Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    895 Drayton Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83303

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,789 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kari James 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    895 Drayton Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83303
    • /28

      Est $327,566 Not Listed For Sale

      1727 Skylane Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1727 Skylane Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carey Farnsworth Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /2

    $163,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acres
    • $162,675 per Acre

    4008 N 2711 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Sunway Subdivision offers a rare opportunity to own expansive 1+ acre lots in a prime Twin Falls location adjacent to Sunway and First Federal Park. This is a built to suit with our builder. Now is the ideal time for discerning buyers to secure their piece of this exclusive development. If you envision building your custom dream home, Sunway Subdivision provides the perfect canvas. Lot includes

    Todd Jensen Silvercreek Realty Group

    4008 N 2711 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /26

    $227,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    561 3rd Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,378

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Jenks Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)

    561 3rd Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /21

      Est $346,236 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 Skylane Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1723 Skylane Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 13 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

  • /2

    $172,500

    • Land
    • 6,577 Sq Ft
    • $1,142,384 per Acre

    608 Canyon Falls Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to Twin Falls' newest gated luxury community! Nestled near the Snake River Canyon, this exclusive subdivision offers townhome lots and single-family residences. Enjoy easy access to a scenic pedestrian trail, local restaurants, and charming shops. Experience the perfect blend of nature, convenience, and upscale living. Your dream home awaits!

    Cindy Collins Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    608 Canyon Falls Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /30

    $239,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 20, 2026

    336 6th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $255/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,712

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Zimmerman Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    336 6th Ave N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /34

      Est $463,837 Not Listed For Sale

      1973 Tamarack Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1973 Tamarack Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hale Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /23

    $373,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft

    517 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    The 1743 square foot Middleton combines luxury and space in a two-story home plan. The first floor features an expansive living room and adjoining dining room, both overlooked by an open kitchen that offers ample counter space, cupboard storage and a pantry. Upstairs, the extravagant main suite boasts a luxurious dual vanity bathroom with a private water closet and shower, as well as an enormous

    Hayden Homes Builder
    517 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /17

    $225,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    236 Van Buren St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $295/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,500

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hale Silvercreek Realty Group

    236 Van Buren St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /43

      Est $471,285 Not Listed For Sale

      1969 Tamarack Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,868 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1969 Tamarack Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 69 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mandi Riddle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

  • /50

    $675,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,500 Sq Ft

    2450 Julie Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome home to your very own park like setting wonderland! .95 of an acre to enjoy with the family, spacious 4-bedroom, 3.5-baths, with a shop/barn building, 3-car garage, RV pad and cover. Come make this your Dream Home today!

    Ron Kirtland Canyon River Realty, LLC

    2450 Julie Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /24

    $309,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    293 Robbins Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,569

    Last Listing Agent Rachelle Garnsey Willow Realty Group

    293 Robbins Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /34

      Est $414,778 Not Listed For Sale

      1830 Pomerelle Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1830 Pomerelle Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jengi James Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /38

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,944 Sq Ft

    1969 9th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Dreaming of a little more space, a garden of your own, and a simpler backyard lifestyle? This Twin Falls property brings it all together. This well-cared-for 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers 1,944 square feet of comfortable living with room to spread out both inside and out. Step inside to a warm and inviting living area featuring a cozy fireplace, abundant natural light, and a layout that flows

    Bonnie Lutz 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1969 9th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /46

    $614,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2329 Settlers Ridge Trail, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,622

    Last Listing Agent Yakelin Martinez H & L Real Estate Company

    2329 Settlers Ridge Trail, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /47

      Est $466,988 Not Listed For Sale

      1189 Brundage Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      1189 Brundage Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 124 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Blanka Blom Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /50

    $365,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft

    825 Westwind Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Well maintained split-level home featuring 4 beds and 2 baths. Located near schools, shopping, dining, and medical facilities, offering convenient access to everyday needs. Recent improvements throughout provide comfort and peace of mind, while the functional layout offers generous space for daily use. The 2-car insulated and heated garage is a true shop enthusiast's dream, complete with two 220

    Jessica Richard Kelly Right Real Estate-Idaho (branch)

    825 Westwind Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /40

    $620,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 21, 2025

    633 Reese Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $610,382

    Last Listing Agent Toni Woodley Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    633 Reese Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /23

      Est $401,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Sawtooth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1020 Sawtooth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 28 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Moises Garcia Westerra Real Estate Group

  • /36

    $555,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft

    455 Coiner Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Tucked away on a private cul-de-sac in North Twin Falls, this 2,606 sq ft home offers a thoughtful layout and timeless finishes throughout. The open floor plan features vaulted ceilings, a gas fireplace with custom built-ins, and beautiful tile work that adds warmth and character to the main living spaces. The kitchen is both functional and inviting with granite countertops, alder cabinetry, and

    Linsey Higley Westerra Real Estate Group

    455 Coiner Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /31

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1329 Haizlee Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Winson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1329 Haizlee Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /44

      Est $532,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1025 Sawtooth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,903 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1025 Sawtooth Blvd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 211 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

  • /28

    $410,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft

    503 April Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    This house is bursting with character and functionality. The walk-in pantry with counters and 9 drawers for storage sits behind a rustic barn door. Cabinets galore in this open kitchen with leathered granite and stainless appliances Rustic wood floors give this home an organic feel while the brick accent and metal fixtures add balance and character. Both bathrooms have granite counters, extra

    Darby Michieli-Welch Elevate Idaho

    503 April Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /7

    $149,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 06, 2025

    724 Oak St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 534 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,140

    Last Listing Agent Dan Wise Canyon Trail Realty, LLC

    724 Oak St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /31

      Est $474,834 Not Listed For Sale

      1020 Centennial Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1020 Centennial Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Anderson Super Realty of Idaho

  • /2

    $100,000

    • Land
    • 4,791 Sq Ft
    • $909,091 per Acre

    518 Jackson St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Great opportunity to build close to CSI, local businesses, and shopping!

    Deborah Covey Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    518 Jackson St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /47

    $629,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2252 Detweiler Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,094

2252 Detweiler Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /32

      Est $389,693 Not Listed For Sale

      1030 Centennial Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1030 Centennial Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 34 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Delaney Lytle Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

  • /30

    $629,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft

    1628 Tule Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    New Construction and Move-In Ready! Built by James Ray Homes, this beautifully designed single-level home features one of their most loved floor plans and offers the perfect blend of comfort, style, and everyday ease. With 4 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, there’s room to settle in, spread out, and truly feel at home. Inside, you’ll find stunning granite/quartz countertops throughout, ceiling-height

    Bailey Ray 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1628 Tule Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /34

    $426,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    215 Sandi Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 393 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,644

    Last Listing Agent Terry Winkle 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    215 Sandi Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /40

      Est $422,224 Not Listed For Sale

      1075 Centennial Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,803 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1075 Centennial Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sid Lezamiz Lezamiz Real Estate Co.

  • /28

    $540,000 Pending

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,244 Sq Ft

    2090 Filer Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Don't miss this spacious and beautifully maintained 6 bedroom 3.5 bath brick home offering 4,244 Sq ft of versatile living space! Thoughtfully designed with a formal dining room, inviting front living room featuring a bay window, and a recently updated office-perfect for today's work-from-home-needs. The main level includes the primary suite with a beautifully remodeled bathroom featuring a walk

    David Walker Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    2090 Filer Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /10

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    Lot 5, Block 1, Filer, ID 83328

    • Land
    • 1.85 Acres
    • $81,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 208 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Malvina Foto Silvercreek Realty Group

    Lot 5, Block 1, Filer, ID 83328
    • /39

      Est $404,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1881 Targhee Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,546 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1881 Targhee Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 75 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lynn Rasmussen Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

  • /21

    $280,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,927 Sq Ft

    1206 9th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    This craftsman style home features 3 bedrooms plus an office, living room with fireplace, and a formal dining room. The kitchen offers ample counter and cupboard space. The basement provides flexible space for an extra bedroom, craft area, or movie room. Enjoy the full fenced yard, covered patio, perfect for summer barbecues, and a roomy two-car ached garage.

    Willis Stone 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    1206 9th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /45

    $439,999 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    657 Creekside Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,239

    Last Listing Agent Sandra 'Sandie' Strout Equity Northwest Real Estate - Southern Idaho

    657 Creekside Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /19

      Est $378,333 Not Listed For Sale

      1806 Julie Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,682 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1806 Julie Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 73 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Orton Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /34

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,199 Sq Ft

    1603 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Built in 2024 and ideally located in Twin Falls, this single-level home delivers a brand-new feel without the construction wait—move in now and enjoy modern finishes and thoughtful design. Sunlit living room opens to a generous dining area and a well-appointed kitchen, creating an effortless floorplan for everyday living and entertaining. The primary suite offers a private bath and walk-in closet

    Cesar Duran Re/Max Legacy

    1603 Kenyon Meadow St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home