25,528

Homes in ZIP Code 83301

Section Image Section Image
  • /47

    $425,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    3567 N 3100 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Opportunity awaits at 3567 N 3100 E in Twin Falls! Situated on 2.3 acres with full water shares, this property offers incredible potential for those looking to create their dream country homestead or investment project. The home is a true fixer-upper, ready for your vision and updates to bring it back to life. The property includes a barn and sheltered parking, providing great functionality for

    Corey Robinson Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    3567 N 3100 E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $360,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1705 Maplewood Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,456 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,000

    Last Listing Agent Virgil Horner Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1705 Maplewood Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /30

      Est $282,166 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 Sherry Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      2116 Sherry Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /29

    $454,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    1149 Blake St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to this beautifully updated tri-level home offering 4 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 1900 sq ft of comfortable living space. Large RV parking space, a 2-car garage, and additional parking alongside the driveway provide plenty of space for vehicles, guests, and recreational toys. The inviting living room features an electric fireplace highlighted by warm floating shelves, creating a cozy focal

    Kathleen Hale Silvercreek Realty Group

    1149 Blake St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /46

    $565,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1999 Moose St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,546 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,970

    Last Listing Agent Lynn Ellis Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1999 Moose St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /30

      Est $378,667 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 Borah Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1523 Borah Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 60 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Witt Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /41

    $449,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,894 Sq Ft

    2723 Joshua Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Serving personality with a side of practicality, this NE Twin Falls home delivers charm with timeless appeal. The versatile space is ready to complement whatever vibe you love most. The showstopper? A stunning three-sided fireplace perfectly positioned between the living and dining areas, creating cozy ambiance from every angle. Natural light floods the home and highlights the smart split floor

    Gary Shook Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    2723 Joshua Way, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /26

    $459,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    497 Jesse Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,211 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,053

    Last Listing Agent Bailey Ray 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    497 Jesse Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /31

      Est $328,379 Not Listed For Sale

      377 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      377 Taylor St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nihad Imamovic IdaHome Realty

  • /34

    $419,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft

    1765 Conner St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Yard is in, fence is done, windows are covered. Like new, but better with a great view from the east facing windows! This 4 bedroom 2024 home is super clean, and move-in ready for you! The home has a great curb presence which is even more beautiful with summer flowers. Inside the living area and primary bedroom on the back side of the home are bathed in morning sunlight daily - while enjoying the

    Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

    1765 Conner St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /43

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1494 Northern Pine Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,067

    Last Listing Agent Robert Adolf Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    1494 Northern Pine Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /32

      Est $393,019 Not Listed For Sale

      611 Cindy Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      611 Cindy Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 137 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hall 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

  • /29

    $435,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,226 Sq Ft

    750 Mae Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Situated on over half an acre within city limits, this property offers rare space in a very desirable neighborhood. Beautifully maintained and recently updated with features such as new energy efficient UV windows, and beautiful French doors, this 4 bed and 3 bath is competitively priced and move-in ready. Don’t miss this incredible opportunity!

    Chantel Cook Real Broker LLC

    750 Mae Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /25

    $339,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    915 Del Mar Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $309,493

    Last Listing Agent Cherie Vollmer American Real Estate & Appraisal

    915 Del Mar Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /20

      Est $345,432 Not Listed For Sale

      867 Westwind Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      867 Westwind Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carol Jones Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

  • /32

    $419,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,607 Sq Ft

    905 Birchton Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home on a desirable corner lot in a sought-after subdivision! This open-concept layout features a large kitchen with an oversized island and spacious dining area, as well as a gas fireplace in the living area. Brand new carpet adds a fresh, inviting feel throughout. The primary suite offers a dual vanity, soaking tub, walk-in shower, and

    Kelsie Nicukar Silvercreek Realty Group

    905 Birchton Loop, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /48

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    917 Del Mar Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,537

    Last Listing Agent Bram Call Coldwell Banker Distinctive Properties

    917 Del Mar Cir, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /50

      Est $375,958 Not Listed For Sale

      850 Rosewood Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      850 Rosewood Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 184 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Faria Gem State Realty Inc

  • /22

    $459,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    TBD Hollister, Hollister, ID 83301

    Welcome to Hollister, ID, where incredible affordability meets brand-new construction! To be built 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on 10 acres. The kitchen is a standout, featuring gorgeous granite countertops and an oversized island, perfect for entertaining. With no HOA or CC&Rs, you’ll love the freedom to enjoy true country living. Located near Salmon Dam, outdoor enthusiasts will appreciate

    Jennifer Doty Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    TBD Hollister, Hollister, ID 83301
  • /16

    $325,746 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    548 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,201 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Kenyon Meadows

    548 Brads Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /28

      Est $245,124 Not Listed For Sale

      880 3rd Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 834 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      880 3rd Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tamie Sudik-Clezie Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /50

    $449,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,913 Sq Ft

    420 Shadetree Trail, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Experience the comfort and convenience of this move-in ready beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home featuring a versatile FLEX/bonus room and an unbeatable location. Enjoy being just a short walk from shopping, dining, coffee, schools, and hospital/medical services. With the popular Canyon Rim Trail only one block away and the park less than a mile from your doorstep, this home truly

    Juanita Noble Silvercreek Realty Group

    420 Shadetree Trail, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /27

    $279,500 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    603 Jefferson St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,782

    Last Listing Agent Tami Wonenberg Silvercreek Realty Group

    603 Jefferson St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /19

      Est $196,489 Not Listed For Sale

      969 2nd Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      969 2nd Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 309 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angelica Delval-Gonzalez RE/MAX

  • /50

    $460,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft

    2786 Whitebark Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    This is the one you’ve been looking for. Located on the desirable east side of Twin Falls, this beautiful two-story home offers a thoughtful layout and timeless design throughout. A long, welcoming entryway sets the tone, leading into a spacious main living area where the kitchen opens to the living room with a cozy fireplace—perfect for gathering and entertaining. A built-in desk area adds

    Eliza Mendoza Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    2786 Whitebark Ln, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /35

    $264,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    520 2nd Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,116

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Tucker Real Broker LLC

    520 2nd Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /23

      Est $215,500 Not Listed For Sale

      240 Washington St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      240 Washington St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 99 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hector Maldonado Gem State Realty Inc

  • /49

    $479,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,132 Sq Ft

    1532 11th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to this spacious and charming home located at 1532 E 11th Ave in Twin Falls! With 3,578 sq ft, this 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom property offers room to live, gather, and grow. Inside, you’ll find generous living areas, abundant storage throughout, and an abundance of natural light thanks to many newly updated windows. The layout provides flexibility for entertaining, space for everyone to

    Holly Hansen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Idaho Homes & Properties

    1532 11th Ave E, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /13

    $699,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1008 Frank Henry Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,514 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $699,095

    Last Listing Agent Jackie Metzger Silvercreek Realty Group

    1008 Frank Henry Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /25

      Est $356,223 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Benjamin Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      760 Benjamin Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shellien Gilliland Gem State Realty Inc

  • /40

    $467,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    1332 Madrona St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained single-level home in Twin Falls offering the perfect blend of comfort, space, and outdoor serenity. This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home features a highly desirable layout with a spacious 3-car garage and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Step inside to find a bright, open living space and a generously sized primary suite complete with a large walk-in closet,

    Katie Hughes IdaHome Realty

    1332 Madrona St N, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    490 Silver Pheasant Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,113 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,535

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Ford IdaHome Realty

    490 Silver Pheasant Ave, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /30

      Est $508,176 Not Listed For Sale

      763 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      763 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /28

    $500,000

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 1,709 Sq Ft

    125 Shoup Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Single-Family Home with TWO Additional Dwellings!! This rare property combines a comfortable primary residence with two detached rental units, creating options for multi-generational living or steady rental income. The main home offers four bedrooms with the possibility of a fifth, along with flexible living space to suit a variety of needs. Each detached unit is fully self-contained, providing

    Aaron Miskin Keller Williams Sun Valley Southern Idaho

    125 Shoup Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /37

    $319,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    2108 Alta Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,093

    Last Listing Agent Terry Winkle 208 Real Estate, LLC - Twin Falls

    2108 Alta Vista Dr, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /28

      Est $506,199 Not Listed For Sale

      745 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,564 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      745 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /49

    $519,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,452 Sq Ft

    286 River Vista Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    One-of-a-kind luxury townhome nestled along the breathtaking Snake River Canyon. Enjoy panoramic canyon views or step outside for a scenic walk along the Canyon Rim Trail just moments from your door. This thoughtfully designed two-story home offers exceptional versatility and comfort. The light-filled primary suite features vaulted ceilings with expansive windows, creating a serene retreat.

    Jesse Sutherland TOK Boise, LLC

    286 River Vista Place, Twin Falls, ID 83301
  • /50

    $379,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    710 Locust St, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,809 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,052

    Last Listing Agent Ronald Castro Gem State Realty Inc

    710 Locust St, Twin Falls, ID 83301
    • /27

      Est $513,435 Not Listed For Sale

      731 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      • 6 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      731 Caswell Ave W, Twin Falls, ID 83301

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

  • /5

    $654,000

    • Land
    • 1.18 Acres
    • $554,237 per Acre

    1701 Kimberly Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

    Exceptional visibility and access with 134 feet of frontage on Kimberly Road and rear access via 2nd Ave East. Zoned C-1, this versatile parcel is ideal for fast food, retail, office, or flex space. Drive-thru capability makes it perfect for QSR or service-based businesses. Surrounded by strong anchor tenants, this location offers excellent exposure, convenience, and development potential.

    Walt Hess Gem State Realty Inc

    1701 Kimberly Rd, Twin Falls, ID 83301

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home