8,061

Properties in ZIP Code 44087

Section Image
    • /35

      Est $531,715 Not Listed For Sale

      9377 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      9377 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carly Sablotny Keller Williams Living

    • /45

      Est $454,521 Not Listed For Sale

      9298 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9298 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Feliz Colon Keller Williams Living

    • /34

      Est $502,979 Not Listed For Sale

      9214 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9214 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn Goudas Howard Hanna

    • /39

      Est $428,180 Not Listed For Sale

      9270 Clark Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,926 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9270 Clark Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $411,210
      • Jul 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $335,350 Not Listed For Sale

      2565 Redtail Ct Unit 46, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      2565 Redtail Ct Unit 46, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /50

      Est $351,728 Not Listed For Sale

      9239 Clark Cir Unit 40, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      9239 Clark Cir Unit 40, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Apr 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Marissa Rosen McDowell Homes Real Estate Services

    • /28

      Est $408,343 Not Listed For Sale

      1750 Lockwood Oval, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1750 Lockwood Oval, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Bortnik Howard Hanna

    • /44

      Est $423,795 Not Listed For Sale

      8899 Oakbrook Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      8899 Oakbrook Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony May Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $369,551 Not Listed For Sale

      1699 Lockwood Oval, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,814 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      1699 Lockwood Oval, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $328,500
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Markley Markley Realty, Inc.

    • /35

      Est $510,399 Not Listed For Sale

      1780 Parker Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,738 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1780 Parker Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Coleman RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $504,348 Not Listed For Sale

      1811 Parker Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1811 Parker Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Swapna Mandava RE/MAX Revealty

    • /34

      Est $334,397 Not Listed For Sale

      9082 Merryvale Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,451 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      9082 Merryvale Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Fitzgerald EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /25

      Est $380,099 Not Listed For Sale

      1576 Silver Oak Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1576 Silver Oak Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Kronenberg Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Est $434,593 Not Listed For Sale

      1789 Bellaway Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,802 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      1789 Bellaway Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Darlene Hall Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /20

      Est $350,794 Not Listed For Sale

      9081 Merryvale Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,635 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      9081 Merryvale Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Markulis The Agency Cleveland Northcoast

    • /25

      Est $755,897 Not Listed For Sale

      3052 Abrams Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3052 Abrams Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Hajek RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $323,815 Not Listed For Sale

      2701 Edgebrook Crossing Unit 1, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,651 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2701 Edgebrook Crossing Unit 1, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Laura Lyons Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /29

      Est $633,187 Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Abrams Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3133 Abrams Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ricardo Simonelli Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /27

      Est $362,013 Not Listed For Sale

      2539 Walton Blvd Unit 42, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2539 Walton Blvd Unit 42, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michaleen & Bob Paul Keller Williams Living

    • /48

      Est $413,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2643 Walton Blvd, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,915 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2643 Walton Blvd, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jan 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jose Medina Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /28

      Est $390,477 Not Listed For Sale

      2663 Walton Blvd, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2663 Walton Blvd, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shannon Pansmith EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $374,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2508 Walton Blvd Unit 28, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2508 Walton Blvd Unit 28, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $342,000
      • Dec 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paula McQueen RE/MAX

    • /29

      Est $395,487 Not Listed For Sale

      2692 Walton Blvd, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,346 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2692 Walton Blvd, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Griffith Phillips Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Professional Realty

    • /35

      Est $628,957 Not Listed For Sale

      9537 Windsor Way, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9537 Windsor Way, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terry Young Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /24

      Est $484,876 Not Listed For Sale

      9373 Wallingford Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,283 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9373 Wallingford Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marks of Excellence Team RE/MAX Revealty

    • /47

      Est $663,289 Not Listed For Sale

      2792 Veron Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,619 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2792 Veron Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Henry EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /43

      Est $621,812 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Overlook Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2711 Overlook Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Mar 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Julia Mellon Howard Hanna

    • /27

      Est $333,737 Not Listed For Sale

      2992 Country Club Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2992 Country Club Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Carucci Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /26

      Est $348,447 Not Listed For Sale

      9832 Country Club Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9832 Country Club Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $296,500
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daryl Poe HomeSmart Real Estate Momentum LLC

    • /50

      Est $368,140 Not Listed For Sale

      9838 Country Club Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9838 Country Club Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Drew Gaebelein Keller Williams Living

    • /26

      Est $409,782 Not Listed For Sale

      9842 Country Club Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9842 Country Club Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Chiudioni CC Sells Homes, LLC.

    • /30

      Est $316,865 Not Listed For Sale

      9908 Country Club Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      9908 Country Club Cir, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mike Wagner Laronge-Wagner Realty

    • /42

      Est $481,380 Not Listed For Sale

      9151 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,946 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9151 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristi Hensley Deleted Agent

    • /36

      Est $507,788 Not Listed For Sale

      9129 Beechmont Ct, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9129 Beechmont Ct, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $462,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /42

      Est $451,047 Not Listed For Sale

      9144 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9144 Ashcroft Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,500
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Papas Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /46

      Est $504,295 Not Listed For Sale

      1796 Maplegrove Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1796 Maplegrove Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $501,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Wasie Exactly

    • /30

      Est $531,117 Not Listed For Sale

      9151 Oakview Ct, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,431 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9151 Oakview Ct, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Swapna Mandava RE/MAX Revealty

    • /34

      Est $521,134 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Bridget Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      1325 Bridget Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gallmann Group RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $543,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1309 Bridget Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1309 Bridget Ln, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Kachenko RE/MAX

    • /41

      Est $535,206 Not Listed For Sale

      1631 Jennifer Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1631 Jennifer Dr, Twinsburg, OH 44087

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,900
      • Mar 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Helga Semaj EXP Realty, LLC.

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home