214

Recently Sold Homes in 54241

Section Image
  • 3204 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $287,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3204 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hoerth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    3204 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1619 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $196,500

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1619 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2,268 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $87/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,957

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dorner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    1619 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2600 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $230,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2600 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $147/SF

    Current Estimated Value $242,403

2600 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 0 Mc Kinley St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $94,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 Mc Kinley St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 17,424 Sq Ft
    • $235,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dave Forehand AXEN Realty, LLC

    0 Mc Kinley St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt0 Franz Rd, Mishicot, WI 54241

    $338,243

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Lt0 Franz Rd, Mishicot, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 37.27 Acres
    • $9,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 66% Below List Price
    • 592 Days On Market

Lt0 Franz Rd, Mishicot, WI 54241
  • 2313 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2313 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $229/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,187

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Gospodarek 1st Anderson Real Estate

    2313 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt1 Turner St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $35,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    Lt1 Turner St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $97,222 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

    Lt1 Turner St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2331 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2331 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,124

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

    2331 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1212 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $106,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    1212 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,497

    Last Listing Agent Lucky Yang Creative Results Corporation

    1212 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2213 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    2213 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,703

    Last Listing Agent Alex Roup Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    2213 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2409 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $339,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2409 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,926 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $333,302

    Last Listing Agent Amy Townsend Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

    2409 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt24 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $54,500

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    Lt24 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $218,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 150 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Moose Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    Lt24 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2304 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $155,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2304 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1893

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,645

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2304 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 4405 Moody Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $667,500

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    4405 Moody Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $329/SF

    Current Estimated Value $678,865

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Funk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    4405 Moody Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1212 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $90,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1212 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,114 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $81/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $117,497

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTOPHER KANTAK Homestead Realty, Inc

    1212 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1711 Blue Heron Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $249,900

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1711 Blue Heron Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,266 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $308,805

    Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    1711 Blue Heron Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt23 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $64,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    Lt23 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 15,681 Sq Ft
    • $180,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

Lt23 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2216 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $125,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2216 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,684 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,160

    Last Listing Agent Dean Dvorak Action Realty

    2216 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1519 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $135,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1519 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $132,480

    Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Score Realty Group, LLC

    1519 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 4105 Clover St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $282,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    4105 Clover St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,584

4105 Clover St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2933 Berringer Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $450,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2933 Berringer Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,121 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rhode Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    2933 Berringer Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1723 Blue Heron Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $435,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1723 Blue Heron Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,599

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    1723 Blue Heron Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 7128 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $200,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    7128 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF

    Current Estimated Value $269,705

    Last Listing Agent Jason Koenig Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    7128 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2215 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $160,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2215 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $85/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,285

    Last Listing Agent Jody Behringer Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    2215 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1200 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $310,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1200 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 1,173 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    1200 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 7236 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    7236 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,288

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Littmann Pleasant View Realty, LLC

    7236 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1023 35th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $160,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    1023 35th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,664 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,948

1023 35th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2315 Berringer Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    $400,000

    Sold Dec 26, 2025

    2315 Berringer Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,032 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,955

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    2315 Berringer Rd, Manitowoc, WI 54220
  • 2152 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $160,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2152 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,000

    Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    2152 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1029 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $200,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1029 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $202,307

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    1029 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 6704 Viceroy Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $205,000

    Sold Feb 10, 2026

    6704 Viceroy Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,187

6704 Viceroy Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2323 9th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $182,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2323 9th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,000

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    2323 9th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2918 40th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $225,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    2918 40th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,965

2918 40th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1420 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $45,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1420 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $112/SF

    Current Estimated Value $51,000

    Last Listing Agent Joel Bartley First Weber Inc- West Bend

    1420 Lowell St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1618 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1618 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,958

    Last Listing Agent Jayden Henton Real Broker LLC

    1618 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2309 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    2309 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $193,667

    Last Listing Agent Willie Schad Thiel Real Estate

    2309 Jefferson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2723 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $239,900

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2723 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,706

2723 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1713 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $170,500

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1713 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF

    Current Estimated Value $169,394

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    1713 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1618 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $135,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    1618 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $165/SF

    Current Estimated Value $134,958

    Last Listing Agent NON MLS-MCB NON MLS MCB

    1618 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2714 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $200,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    2714 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $199,667

    Last Listing Agent Randy Broeckert Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    2714 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home