214

Recently Sold Homes in 54241

Section Image
  • Lt20 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $74,900

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    Lt20 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 21,780 Sq Ft
    • $149,800 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joel Moose Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    Lt20 Sandy Ridge Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1013 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $209,900

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1013 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $134/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,381

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Kadow RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    1013 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 3629 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $293,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3629 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,256 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    3629 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1920 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $172,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1920 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 987 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,101

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Staudinger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    1920 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2717 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $177,500

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2717 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,008 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,342

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Mueller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    2717 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1519 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $175,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    1519 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 1912

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $66/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,280

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Holtz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    1519 19th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2513 17th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $169,900

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    2513 17th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,592

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Meacham Resource One Realty, LLC

    2513 17th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1024 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $192,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1024 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,667

    Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    1024 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 3616 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $310,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    3616 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF

    Current Estimated Value $319,667

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    3616 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1822 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $222,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1822 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,437

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    1822 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1904 Crystal Springs Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $279,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1904 Crystal Springs Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,829

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    1904 Crystal Springs Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 3415 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $325,000

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3415 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,122

    Last Listing Agent Dean Dvorak Action Realty

    3415 Adams St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2220 E, Mishicot, WI 54228

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    2220 E, Mishicot, WI 54228

    • 10,015 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $36/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    2220 E, Mishicot, WI 54228
  • 945 Steiner Dr, Mishicot, WI 54228

    $150,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    945 Steiner Dr, Mishicot, WI 54228

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,863

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schleis Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    945 Steiner Dr, Mishicot, WI 54228

Showing Results 201 - 214, Page 6 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home