214

Recently Sold Homes in 54241

Section Image
  • 2514 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $200,000

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    2514 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,078 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,448

    Last Listing Agent Pam Conlin Midwest Prestige Realty LLC

    2514 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt1 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $29,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    Lt1 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $128,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Seehafer Century 21 Aspire Group

    Lt1 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2628 Riverhills Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $285,500

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2628 Riverhills Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 197 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,601

    Last Listing Agent Judy Stuebs 1st Anderson Real Estate

    2628 Riverhills Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2342 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $209,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2342 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,222

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Staudinger Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    2342 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1610 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $230,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1610 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2,304 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,414

    Last Listing Agent George Krause Jr. Park Regency Real Estate LLC

    1610 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt2 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $29,500

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    Lt2 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $128,261 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 46% Below List Price
    • 351 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Vickie Seehafer Century 21 Aspire Group

    Lt2 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1212 Mahogany Run, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $29,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1212 Mahogany Run, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $290,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,500

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Kouba Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    1212 Mahogany Run, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1108 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $91,750

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1108 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1918

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $107,000

    Last Listing Agent Julie Krejcarek NextHome Select Realty

    1108 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2734 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $232,900

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2734 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $103/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,687

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    2734 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2326 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $279,600

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    2326 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,006 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,820

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Gospodarek 1st Anderson Real Estate

    2326 41st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt13/14 Florence St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $31,600

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    Lt13/14 Florence St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 11,761 Sq Ft
    • $117,037 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    Lt13/14 Florence St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1611 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $110,000

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1611 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,475

    Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    1611 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2940 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $249,900

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    2940 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,934

2940 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2406 15th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $149,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2406 15th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,107

    Last Listing Agent Elsa Frank Berkshire Hathaway HS Bay Area Realty

    2406 15th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1024 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $189,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1024 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,698

1024 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2014 Emmet St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $95,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2014 Emmet St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $47/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $161,000

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    2014 Emmet St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 3803 Wisconsin 147, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $235,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    3803 Wisconsin 147, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,325

    Last Listing Agent Chad Hoerth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    3803 Wisconsin 147, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1609 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $130,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1609 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,000

    Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    1609 Jackson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1024 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $160,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1024 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,536 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,667

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Funk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    1024 31st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt0 Franz Rd, Mishicot, WI 54241

    $586,063

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Lt0 Franz Rd, Mishicot, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 64.58 Acres
    • $9,075 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Peter Dorner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    Lt0 Franz Rd, Mishicot, WI 54241
  • 1946 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $125,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1946 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,571 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $80/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,366

1946 Roosevelt Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2514 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $250,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    2514 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,459 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,666

    Last Listing Agent Eric Lichterman Century 21 Ace Realty

    2514 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 3504 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $150,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    3504 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,000

    Last Listing Agent Melia Prange Action Realty

    3504 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1008 Parkway Blvd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $157,510

    Sold May 12, 2026

    1008 Parkway Blvd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,078

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schleis Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    1008 Parkway Blvd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2522 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $159,900

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2522 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $159,000

    Last Listing Agent Alizay Yang Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    2522 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2829 38th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $329,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2829 38th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,457

2829 38th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1307 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $179,000

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1307 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,486 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $120/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,415

    Last Listing Agent Kendra Kopp Symes Realty, LLC

    1307 Hawthorne Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1705 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $110,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1705 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 1,792 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $109,000

1705 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1209 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $213,500

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    1209 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $210,018

    Last Listing Agent Jan Kraetsch Smart Move Realty, LLC

    1209 Hawthorne St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1005 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1005 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,599

    Last Listing Agent Jody Behringer Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    1005 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1412 23rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $165,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1412 23rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 1,856 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $89/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,667

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Munoz Coldwell Banker Realty

    1412 23rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2320 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $295,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    2320 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,760

    Last Listing Agent Bob Forman Lannon Stone Realty, LLC

    2320 Wilson St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1920 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $121,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1920 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 1,808 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,000

1920 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 7434 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $250,000

    Sold Sep 22, 2025

    7434 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,851

    Last Listing Agent Andy Holzinger Heritage Real Estate

    7434 County Highway O -, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2924 38th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $270,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    2924 38th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,596

2924 38th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1112 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $125,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1112 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,000

    Last Listing Agent Melia Prange Action Realty

    1112 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1109 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $255,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1109 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,671

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Wooton Bold Blazer Group

    1109 33rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 3405 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $218,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3405 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,750

    Last Listing Agent Melia Prange Action Realty

    3405 Mishicot Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2413 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $200,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2413 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $206,444

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    2413 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1305 Mahogany Run, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $409,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1305 Mahogany Run, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,941

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Kadow RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    1305 Mahogany Run, Two Rivers, WI 54241

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 6

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home