6,542

Two Rivers, WI Homes

Section Image
  • 1921 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $217,500

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1921 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,018

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Kadow RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    1921 29th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1109 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $181,062

      Not Listed For Sale

      1109 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1109 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brock Deering Century 21 Aspire Group

  • 1713 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $138,500

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1713 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 996 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,645

    Last Listing Agent Travis Stevens RE/MAX Port Cities Realtors

    1713 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2704 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $183,849

      Not Listed For Sale

      2704 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,429 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2704 Lincoln Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Gonzalez Century 21 Aspire Group

  • 2828 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $169,900

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    2828 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,260

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Bolen Knaack Realty LLC

    2828 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1019 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $170,600

      Not Listed For Sale

      1019 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1019 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alizay Yang Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

  • 1808 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $115,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1808 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $112,667

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Schultz Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    1808 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1030 26th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $184,893

      Not Listed For Sale

      1030 26th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1030 26th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Heather Parnau Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • 1013 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $212,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1013 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,563 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,381

    Last Listing Agent Kasey Duzeski Keller Williams - Green Bay

    1013 28th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1025 26th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $196,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      1025 26th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 2,086 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1025 26th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Amel Premier Properties Realty, LLC

  • 815 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    815 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,000

815 Buchholz St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 904 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $165,743

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      904 Webster St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $168,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Koch Berkshire Hathaway Starck Real Estate

  • 3109 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $199,900

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    3109 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,238 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,973

    Last Listing Agent Andy Holzinger Heritage Real Estate

    3109 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2313 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $147,182

      Not Listed For Sale

      2313 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2313 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Feb 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Dvorak Action Realty

  • 2125 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $257,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    2125 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,070

    Last Listing Agent Keith Krepline Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    2125 32nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2515 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $237,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2515 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2515 37th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edie Dahlgren Heritage Real Estate

  • 2313 16th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $159,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2313 16th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,428 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $111/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $162,949

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    2313 16th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2400 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $149,716

      Not Listed For Sale

      2400 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2400 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jolene Funk Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • 2107 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $199,150

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2107 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,306 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,690

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    2107 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2401 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $143,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      2401 13th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Gary Kaestner Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • 4014 Maplewood Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $575,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    4014 Maplewood Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,667

4014 Maplewood Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2106 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $131,018

      Not Listed For Sale

      2106 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2106 10th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,900
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Grossman Keller Williams - Manitowoc

  • Lt99 Davis St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $25,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    Lt99 Davis St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $147,059 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

Lt99 Davis St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1008 Margaretha St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $217,069

      Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Margaretha St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1008 Margaretha St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Hoerth Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • 2308 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $220,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    2308 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,082

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Kudick Century 21 Aspire Group

    2308 34th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 116 E Hillcrest Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $83,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 E Hillcrest Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      116 E Hillcrest Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 226 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent NON MLS-MCB NON MLS MCB

  • 3107 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $315,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    3107 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,241

3107 45th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 128 Schetter Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $204,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 Schetter Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      128 Schetter Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cassandra Balde Keller Williams-Manitowoc

  • 2116 Emmet St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $166,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    2116 Emmet St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $129/SF

    Current Estimated Value $174,252

    Last Listing Agent Randy Broeckert Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    2116 Emmet St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 9203 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $136,488

      Not Listed For Sale

      9203 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      9203 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

  • 2922 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2922 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3,323 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $75/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,613

    Last Listing Agent George Krause Jr. Park Regency Real Estate LLC

    2922 39th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 9728 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $448,712

      Not Listed For Sale

      9728 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,336 Sq Ft
      9728 Fox Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • May 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Koschnick Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    • 903 Steiners Corners Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $411,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Steiners Corners Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      903 Steiners Corners Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

  • 343 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $230,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    343 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,904 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $121/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,047

    Last Listing Agent JoAnne Kouba Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    343 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1639 Kings Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $365,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      1639 Kings Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1639 Kings Ln, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

• 3925 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $100,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    3925 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $91/SF

    Current Estimated Value $244,315

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Schleis Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    3925 Tannery Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2122 Barthels Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $372,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      2122 Barthels Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2122 Barthels Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32 Days On Market

• 2735 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $108,500

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    2735 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $93/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,721

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Depas Resource One Realty, LLC

    2735 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2936 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $226,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2936 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 136 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mueller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home