6,542

Two Rivers, WI Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /71

    $169,900

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft

    1808 27th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Spacious 4-bedroom home offering over 1,500 square feet of comfortable living space! This well-maintained property features a low-maintenance exterior for easy upkeep and lasting curb appeal. Inside, wood floors add warmth and character throughout. Generous room sizes provide space for living, working, and entertaining. Step outside to enjoy the deck and a large yard--perfect for gatherings,

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Mueller

    Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    (920) 677-3134

    1808 27th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • /5

    $850 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2012 Madison St Unit upper unit, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    2012 Madison St Unit upper unit, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • Lt1 Parkway Blvd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $154,800

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    Lt1 Parkway Blvd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • Land
    • 11.09 Acres
    • $13,959 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Neelis Heritage Real Estate

    Lt1 Parkway Blvd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 916 Parkway Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $205,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      916 Parkway Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      916 Parkway Ct, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 87% Below List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Vogel Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • /16

    $350,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft

    2912 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Location Location Location... 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath home, set on just over a half-acre parcel with beautiful views of Lake Michigan. Wake up to spectacular sunrises and enjoy refreshing lake breezes in a serene setting that offers both privacy and natural surroundings. Inside, you'll find a beautiful fireplace, spacious rooms, with beautiful water views, nice sized bedrooms that provide comfort for

    Agent Photo

    Jennifer Schleis

    Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    (920) 566-9783

    2912 Memorial Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2310 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $215,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2310 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,672

    Last Listing Agent August Richter Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    2310 14th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1510 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $167,583

      Not Listed For Sale

      1510 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1510 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Peterson Ruesch Realty

  • /50

    $154,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    3210 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Charming 3-bedroom, 1-bath home in the desirable Still Bend addition on the north side of Two Rivers. Features include wood floors, a spacious living room, and a formal dining room with a built-in cabinet. Enjoy the inviting open porch and a cute, manageable yard--perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Conveniently located just a few blocks from Washington Park and the East Twin River, offering

    Agent Photo

    Matthew Mueller

    Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

    (920) 943-1869

    3210 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 3315 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $287,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3315 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,235 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $128/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,550

    Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

    3315 School St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1514 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $144,418

      Not Listed For Sale

      1514 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,079 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1514 24th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Peterson Ruesch Realty

  • /28

    $550,000

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $268,293 per Acre

    3612 Bellevue Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    An amazing opportunity awaits when you acquire this 2 acre lot in the North Side of Two Rivers. What was once the Two Rivers swim club is now a blank canvas ready to be transformed. Schedule a showing today

    Agent Photo

    Jonathan Medendorp

    Keller Williams - Green Bay

    (920) 310-7903

    3612 Bellevue Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2343 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $108,000

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    2343 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 952 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF

    Current Estimated Value $108,667

    Last Listing Agent MetroMLS NON NON MLS

    2343 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1715 27th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $183,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      1715 27th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1715 27th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy MacMillin 1st Anderson Real Estate

  • /71

    $379,900

    $60K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,078 Sq Ft

    11732 Lakeshore Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Minutes from Lake Michigan & Point Beach + Ice Age hiking trail is right across the road. Enjoy a serene setting w/circular driveway leading to the beautifully manicured setting surrounding home offering shade trees, raised garden beds, firepit area & tranquil creek flowing through the property. Custom log home situated on 2.82-acres w/2 wrap-around decks, sunroom & hot tub room. Open concept

    Agent Photo

    Alex Roup

    Todd Wiese Homeselling System, Inc.

    (920) 567-3386

    11732 Lakeshore Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1713 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $170,500

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    1713 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,394

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Janssen Design Realty

    1713 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 4618 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $206,395

      Not Listed For Sale

      4618 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      4618 Forest Hills Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 14, 2024

  • /5

    $299,000

    • Land
    • 28.08 Acres
    • $10,648 per Acre

    4955 County Highway Vv, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Hard to find! A very nice 28.08 acre parcel of land in 2 contiguous parcels of 18.08 and 10 acres respectively. This land is already zoned as Rural Residential so it can be built on if desired. This parcel has been farmed as cropland for many years and is located just north of the City limits of Two Rivers. If you have been looking for a buildable parcel yet close to the City and would love to

    Agent Photo

    George Krause Jr.

    Park Regency Real Estate LLC

    (920) 776-6858

    4955 County Highway Vv, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2307 9th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $172,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    2307 9th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,015

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Ruebl EXP Realty LLC

    2307 9th Place, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2401 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $118,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      2401 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      2401 12th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 181% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $42,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

• /16

    $595,000

    • 50,800 Sq Ft

    1816 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Substantial Multi Level Retail Building located in the heart of the downtown business district in the City of Two Rivers a Lake Michigan Community. Would make a great re-development project and is TIF eligible. Property is serviced by an elevator that reaches all 4 floors of the building. Main Floor and Basement levels provide 17,280 sq ft each and were used for retail purposes and the 2nd & 3rd

    Agent Photo

    George Krause Jr.

    Park Regency Real Estate LLC

    (920) 717-1083

    1816 Washington St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2512 9th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $143,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      2512 9th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1903
      2512 9th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Olson Red Key Real Estate, Inc.

  • /24

    $295,000

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft

    1531 Deer Brook Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Highly sought after condo in the Blue Heron Subdivision! Enjoy a peaceful setting with river views from both the patio and kitchen. This well maintained 2B, 2BA home offers an open concept living and dining area, FF laundry, and a spacious full basement. Primary bedroom has an attached full bath. Pride of ownership shines throughout, with 23 years of meticulous care. *Some Photos are Digitally

    Agent Photo

    Justin Lonzo

    1st Anderson Real Estate

    (920) 956-7281

    1531 Deer Brook Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 17707 Lakeshore Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $1,215,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    17707 Lakeshore Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,185 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 155 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,270,819

    Last Listing Agent Monte Reyment Take Action Realty Group, LLC

    17707 Lakeshore Rd, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2215 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $149,053

      Not Listed For Sale

      2215 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2215 Forest Ave, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,500
      • Nov 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shelly Vogel Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

  • /34

    $269,900

    $50K PRICE DROP Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft

    1102 16th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Seller Financing Available! Let's talk about terms and an offer. Are you looking for a well maintained property in Two Rivers, WI? Our wonderful 2 story home is located just minutes from Neshota Park / Beach, Rogers Street Fishing Village and downtown Two Rivers. Purchase this property as your own little retreat or possibly think about using the home as a short term rental property. Our home is

    Agent Photo

    Steven Walczak

    Match Realty Group, LLC

    (920) 315-7506

    1102 16th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 8131 Wisconsin 42, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    8131 Wisconsin 42, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3,695 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $81/SF

    Current Estimated Value $313,000

    Last Listing Agent Rivera-Conley& Associates Team* RE/MAX Service First

    8131 Wisconsin 42, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1314 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $143,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      1314 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1888
      1314 22nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent LISTING MAINTENANCE Resource One Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $269,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,748 Sq Ft

    3315 Cedar Heights Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Per the Seller: Foster Care Certified. Discover this beautifully updated 4-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom home, offering 1,748 sq. ft. of comfortable living space. Nestled in a serene setting, this country-style property is conveniently located within Town of Two Rivers, and within City Limits. The spacious, modern kitchen features updated flooring and plenty of room to entertain. The first-floor laundry

    Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    3315 Cedar Heights Dr, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2926 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $165,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    2926 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $170,333

    Last Listing Agent Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    2926 42nd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1804 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $142,483

      Not Listed For Sale

      1804 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1883
      1804 11th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 83% Above List Price
      • $46/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mueller Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

  • /56

    $399,900

    $48K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft

    4804 County Highway Vv, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    First time offered in over 20 years; this one-of-a-kind retreat is available only due to a job transfer. Set on 2.84 wooded acres w/serene pond views, this home blends unmatched character & function throughout. The oversized circular LR soaked in abundant natural light features vaulted ceilings, barn wood floors , & an authentic 1800s multi-fuel-burning stove showcased atop a natural stone

    April Kumlien First Weber Inc - Delafield

    4804 County Highway Vv, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 1419 23rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $147,000

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1419 23rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,001 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $155,020

    Last Listing Agent Justin Lonzo 1st Anderson Real Estate

    1419 23rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1911 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $125,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      1911 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      1911 Monroe St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Broecker Century 21 Aspire Group

  • /56

    $329,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft

    2512 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Fully remodeled from head to toe, this 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom ranch offers modern comfort in a turnkey package. The main level provides three bedrooms and a full bath, while a finished lower level adds the 4th bedroom and a versatile family room, expanding living space for everyday life or entertaining guests. Outside, enjoy a fenced yard with a concrete firepit for easy outdoor gatherings. A

    Cindybel Rodriguez Keller Williams Green Bay

    2512 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 2829 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $255,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    2829 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF

    Current Estimated Value $259,910

    Last Listing Agent Libby Rhode Keller Williams-Manitowoc

    2829 44th St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 2005 Madison St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $173,532

      Not Listed For Sale

      2005 Madison St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2005 Madison St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Breanna Gonzalez Century 21 Aspire Group

  • /30

    $339,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft

    2834 43rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    Discover this inviting 3-bed, 2-bath gem nestled on a spacious .256-acre lot in desirable North Side Two Rivers Ranch. Built 1984, 1260 sq ft of bright, tastefully decorated living space with fresh vinyl/brick exterior, 2-car attached garage, fully fenced yard, and sunny backyard deck perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Recent upgrades include 2024 furnace blower, brand-new 2025 water heater,

    Mark Gordon Weichert, Realtors CornerStone

    2834 43rd St, Two Rivers, WI 54241
  • 7435 State Highway 147, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    $240,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7435 State Highway 147, Two Rivers, WI 54241

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,690

    Last Listing Agent Marc Weinstein LPT Realty

    7435 State Highway 147, Two Rivers, WI 54241
    • 1807 21st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Est $168,249

      Not Listed For Sale

      1807 21st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      1807 21st St, Two Rivers, WI 54241

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Crubaugh Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group~Manitowoc

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home