416

Recently Sold Homes in 75701

Section Image
  • /32

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1135 E 6th St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $173,343

    Last Listing Agent Kilton McCracken Shilling Real Estate Company

    1135 E 6th St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /4

    $49,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1623 Old Noonday Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    • Land
    • 30,143 Sq Ft
    • $70,809 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $139,500

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Bennett Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    1623 Old Noonday Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /32

    $227,500 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    3115 W Rose St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,681

    Last Listing Agent Colin Davis Shilling Real Estate Company

    3115 W Rose St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /25

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2616 Old Omen Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $212,859

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Williams Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    2616 Old Omen Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /28

    $155,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1012 E Hudson St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,212

    Last Listing Agent Clint Covington One Rock

    1012 E Hudson St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /35

    $149,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    124 Rowland Place, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $81/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,943

    Last Listing Agent Michael Smith Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    124 Rowland Place, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /48

    $1,075,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3045 Concord Place, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $924,199

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Brownlow Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    3045 Concord Place, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /24

    $200,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1422 Sunset Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,040

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    1422 Sunset Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /18

    $264,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    1024 Clyde Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,744

    Last Listing Agent Jason Glasscock Shilling Real Estate Company

    1024 Clyde Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /33

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 11, 2025

    327 Dartmouth Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,715

    Last Listing Agent Angela Moss NextHome Neighbors

    327 Dartmouth Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    $324,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    1011 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,467 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,660

    Last Listing Agent Karl Crawford Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    1011 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /34

    $299,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    412 Brighton Ct, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,909 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,218

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    412 Brighton Ct, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /40

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    3915 Post Oak Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,386

    Last Listing Agent Laura Corbett RE/MAX Tyler

    3915 Post Oak Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /29

    $193,500 Last List Price Sold Feb 06, 2026

    902 W 9th St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,048

    Last Listing Agent Clay Simpson Simpson Realty Group

    902 W 9th St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /27

    $185,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2713 Brentwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,316

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    2713 Brentwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /25

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1500 Alamo Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,286

1500 Alamo Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    $219,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1525 E Idel St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,178

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Lynch Shilling Real Estate Company

    1525 E Idel St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /31

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1723 Alamo Crossing Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Bryan Dwell Realty

    1723 Alamo Crossing Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /5

    $187,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2032 Woodhaven Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,248

    Last Listing Agent Hila Gama Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    2032 Woodhaven Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /2

    $999,999,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    999 Test St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 9,999 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100,010/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Gibson GREATER TYLER ASSOC OF REALTORS®

    999 Test St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /25

    $279,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 17, 2025

    1624 Crockett Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,593

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    1624 Crockett Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /39

    $329,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2700 Rockbridge Rd, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,659

    Last Listing Agent Brad Newberry Newberry Real Estate

    2700 Rockbridge Rd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /3

    $89,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4037 Hanover Place, Tyler, TX 75701

    • Land
    • 32,974 Sq Ft
    • $117,569 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $86,247

    Last Listing Agent Josh Hill Dwell Realty

    4037 Hanover Place, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /17

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    2827 Crestview Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,593

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    2827 Crestview Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /30

    $140,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 12, 2025

    3131 Greg Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $110/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $208,425

    Last Listing Agent Hope Chandler The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    3131 Greg Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /17

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    2322 Dietz Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 293 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,835

    Last Listing Agent LANA CLARK Fathom Realty LLC

    2322 Dietz Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /31

    $119,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1008 W 9th St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $107/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,454

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    1008 W 9th St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /44

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    4007 Spartanburg, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $533,128

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    4007 Spartanburg, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /47

    $259,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    601 Troup Hwy, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $245,153

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Franzen Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    601 Troup Hwy, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /31

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1101 Clyde Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,898

    Last Listing Agent Robin Liles Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    1101 Clyde Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /30

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1310 Ridgeview Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,261

    Last Listing Agent Katie Struhall RE/MAX Tyler

    1310 Ridgeview Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /38

    $315,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1504 S Wall Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,805

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    1504 S Wall Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /33

    $220,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3316 Lynnwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,277

    Last Listing Agent Maria Rodriguez Texas Premier Realty

    3316 Lynnwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /29

    $229,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 26, 2026

    611 E Watkins St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,987

    Last Listing Agent Farrah Tate Keller Williams Realty

    611 E Watkins St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /41

    $229,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    1213 S Academy St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,228

    Last Listing Agent Donna Zarate Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    1213 S Academy St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /32

    $230,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1820 Gish Ln, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,287

    Last Listing Agent Doc Deason RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    1820 Gish Ln, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /26

    $179,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1523 Austin Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,837

    Last Listing Agent TRACY HURST Fathom Realty, LLC

    1523 Austin Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /21

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1301 Roseland Blvd, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,567

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX Professionals

    1301 Roseland Blvd, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /34

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3308 Greenoak Place, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,688

    Last Listing Agent Dee Martin RE/MAX Alight

    3308 Greenoak Place, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /25

    $229,500 Last List Price Sold Oct 14, 2025

    2504 Pounds Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,532 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,909

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Phillips eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    2504 Pounds Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home