19,590

Homes in ZIP Code 75703

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $372,800 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft

    7920 Greenhill Dr, Tyle, TX 75703

    Introducing the epitome of comfortable living crafted by Sidar Builders! This exquisite newly built home promises an unparalleled blend of elegance and comfort, designed to exceed your every expectation. Step into the heart of the home, where an inviting open kitchen awaits, complete with custom cabinets, quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, and chic pendant lighting, creating a

    Builder Photo

    Sidar Builders

    Builder

    7920 Greenhill Dr, Tyle, TX 75703
  • /24

    Starting at $952 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1717 Shiloh Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Comfortable and affordable, The Ashton in Tyler, TX is now offering practical one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes with a full suite of in-unit features, like washers and dryers, private patios, and plenty of storage. Live here and take advantage of our wonderful fitness center, swimming pool, and so much more. The Ashton Apartment Homes is more than a home, it's a space where you can

    The Ashton Apartments

    (903) 350-1081

    1717 Shiloh Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /31

    $515,700 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4618 Flat Creek Cove, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    4618 Flat Creek Cove, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /48

      Est $441,910 Not Listed For Sale

      18195 County Road 122, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18195 County Road 122, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Labat Albrecht Realty One Group Rose

  • /21

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    1857 Stonecrest Blvd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Single-story living in desirable South Tyler, Stonegate Addition — this immaculately maintained home features an open floor plan, dark hardwood floors, crown molding, and plantation shutters throughout. The great room impresses with soaring vaulted ceilings, dual ceiling fans, recessed lighting, and a gas fireplace with a classic white mantle surround. The gourmet kitchen features white

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 293-7538

    1857 Stonecrest Blvd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /25

    Starting at $916 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    4920 Thistle Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    The ever-affordable Chelsea Creek Apartments in Tyler, TX is now offering practical studio, one-, two-, and three-bedroom apartment homes with a full suite of in-unit features, like private patios, washers, and dryers, and ceiling fans. Live here and take advantage of our wonderful fitness center, swimming pool, and so much more. Chelsea Creek Apartments is more than a home, it's a space where

    Chelsea Creek Apartment Homes

    (903) 618-2845

    4920 Thistle Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /43

    $504,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 24, 2025

    20996 Patriot Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,601

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bond East Texas Homes & Land LLC

    20996 Patriot Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /31

      Est $443,503 Not Listed For Sale

      16286 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      16286 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 131 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Crutcher RE/MAX

  • /11

    $332,900 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    2091 Locklear Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! Our most popular floor plan! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is known for its intelligent use of space and now features an even more open living area. The large kitchen granite-topped island opens up to your living room to provide a cozy

    Builder Photo

    Stylecraft

    Builder

    2091 Locklear Ln, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /21

    Starting at $881 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4400 Troup Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703

    River Oaks is the apartment you've been looking for in Tyler, TX. With comfortable one- and two-bedroom homes complete with washers and dryers, patios, and large closets, you're guaranteed to find a place to live with a lifestyle to love. What's more, as a member of the community you'll also have access to a swimming pool and grilling stations. Find a home at River Oaks Apartments, where living

    River Oaks Apartments

    (430) 205-8803

    4400 Troup Hwy, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /19

    $177,500 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1740 Mill Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $165,031

    Last Listing Agent Julie Maberry Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    1740 Mill Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /42

      Est $456,681 Not Listed For Sale

      19847 Oakmeadow Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      19847 Oakmeadow Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 110 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erin Ackerman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /17

    $289,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    815 E Grande Blvd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Experience elevated, low-maintenance living in Hamilton Ridge! Built in 2021, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bath condo offers 1,612 SF of thoughtfully designed, single-story living with a 2-car attached garage. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout with rich cabinetry, granite countertops, tile backsplash, and a spacious breakfast bar, perfect for everyday living or hosting. The

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (430) 245-6992

    815 E Grande Blvd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /25

    Starting at $1,275 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1505 W Grande Blvd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Grande Hill Estates prime location in the flourishing South Tyler area offers convenient access to all the newest shopping, dining and entertainment. The bold designer details laced throughout the interiors of our apartment homes highlight that no expense was spared while creating the desirable home you deserve. Granite countertops, custom flooring, full-size washer and dryer and fenced yards are

    Grande Hill Estates

    (903) 202-0243

    1505 W Grande Blvd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /34

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7350 Harpers Ridge Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,949

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Bender Realty One Group Rose

    7350 Harpers Ridge Ln, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /48

      Est $652,676 Not Listed For Sale

      309 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,173 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      309 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Heimer Dwell Realty

  • /41

    $774,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,498 Sq Ft

    6518 Rochester Way, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to this exceptional 6-bedroom, 4-bath home offering 3,444 square feet of beautifully updated living space on a spacious half-acre lot in Cambridge Bend Estates in Tyler. Thoughtfully upgraded throughout, this property features an added-on primary suite, outdoor kitchen, sparkling pool, and a brand-new roof installed in 2024 for peace of mind. Impressive curb appeal and a long, expansive

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 233-7188

    6518 Rochester Way, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /14

    Starting at $915 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    200 Muller Garden Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Town Village South in Tyler is your next home! We're in a great location within the Tyler Independent School District with easy access to Broadway and all the major shopping centers. Relax by our sparkling pool or curl up by the fireplace when the weather turns cold. Our homes are pet friendly and offer extra storage, ceiling fans and oversized closets. Washer and dryer connections let you do

    Town Village South Apartments

    (430) 205-3054

    200 Muller Garden Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /28

    $265,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 22, 2025

    842 Ashford Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $118/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,056

    Last Listing Agent Amy Egaña NextHome Neighbors

    842 Ashford Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /40

      Est $269,986 Not Listed For Sale

      16626 County Road 164, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,807 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      16626 County Road 164, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 103 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mallory Simmons Newberry Real Estate

  • /3

    $99,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 30,492 Sq Ft
    • $141,429 per Acre

    14276 Aliyah Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    Half-acre lot in a serene country setting just minutes from everything that South Tyler has to offer! COOPER ESTATES is a planned development that consists of HALF ACRE OR LARGER lots and is close to Tyler Athletic & Swim Club with no HOA or dues! This neighborhood includes concrete streets and curbs. High-speed internet is available through Optimum (fka Suddenlink), water is provided through

    Agent Photo

    Shelia Cooper

    RE/MAX Impact

    (430) 305-1385

    14276 Aliyah Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /20

    Starting at $975

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    4123 Southpark Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    The Evergreens offers the charm of country living with the conveniences of the city. Located on Southpark Drive in Tyler, Texas, our homes are nestled among beautiful pines and are surrounded by an award-winning school district, including UT Tyler and Tyler Junior College. Rose Rudman Park is just a short ride away, and Broadway Square Mall is within minutes. You will also find many restaurants

    The Evergreens

    (903) 618-3129

    4123 Southpark Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /48

    $249,900 Last List Price Sold May 08, 2026

    16865 Plumridge Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,932

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Martin Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    16865 Plumridge Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /40

      Est $425,861 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Pinnacle Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,649 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      2236 Pinnacle Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 81 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent JENA WALDRON Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /26

    $760,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,511 Sq Ft

    7863 Cross Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    This stunning 4 bed, 3 bath garden home is in the exclusive Cross Pointe subdivision of The Crossing. The home, on a quiet cul-de-sac, offers a thoughtfully designed open floor plan with a spacious great room filled with natural light, beautiful hardwood flooring, recessed lighting throughout, and anchored by a gas-burning fireplace. The Chef's kitchen offers a 10-foot center island with quartz

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 300-0231

    7863 Cross Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /20

    Starting at $904 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    4901 Kinsey Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    There are apartments, and then there are places where you immediately feel at home, such as at Quail Creek. Our community is warm and friendly and will draw you in. It seems every detail was designed with you in mind. Comfort and convenience are not afterthoughts but essential elements. No washer dryer connections? We've got you covered. Skip the inconvenience and enjoy easy laundry solutions

    Quail Creek

    (430) 205-8744

    4901 Kinsey Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /2

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    16525 Hailey Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,677 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,743

    Last Listing Agent Shelia Cooper RE/MAX Impact

    16525 Hailey Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /43

      Est $354,254 Not Listed For Sale

      11900 Bird Point Trail, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,809 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11900 Bird Point Trail, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rohus Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

  • /12

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $211,466 per Acre

    2198 Pinehurst St, Tyler, TX 75703

    2198 Pinehurst St is a rare vacant lot in the highly sought-after Hollytree subdivision that offers a unique opportunity to create a private retreat in the heart of South Tyler. This homesite features private, tranquil views of your own forested backyard, a serene bass pond, and untouched natural beauty, all just steps from premier golf, tennis, and dining amenities. Whether you're looking to

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 262-8143

    2198 Pinehurst St, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /16

    $1,595 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,457 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    415 Thigpen Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    Property Id: 2475563Beautifully updated 1,457 sq ft ground level, corner condo located in the highly desirable area of South Tyler conveniently situated behind Target and just minutes from shopping, dining, and medical facilities. Community pool, trash bins, and yard maintenance included!This spacious 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom home also features a versatile large bonus room perfect

    (903) 730-6578

    415 Thigpen Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /3

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 06, 2025

    20956 Patriot Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,582

    Last Listing Agent Karina Chavez Real Broker, LLC

    20956 Patriot Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /27

      Est $326,396 Not Listed For Sale

      11897 Bird Point Trail, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      11897 Bird Point Trail, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Callaway The Agency - Tyler

  • /4

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 26,920 Sq Ft
    • $161,650 per Acre

    14122 Lexi Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    0.618 acre lot in a serene country setting just minutes from everything that South Tyler has to offer! COOPER ESTATES is a planned development that consists of HALF ACRE OR LARGER lots and is close to Tyler Athletic & Swim Club with no HOA or dues! This neighborhood includes concrete streets and curbs. High-speed internet is available through Optimum, water is provided through City of Tyler, an

    Agent Photo

    Shelia Cooper

    RE/MAX Impact

    (430) 218-4317

    14122 Lexi Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /28

    $1,650 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    5903 Hollytree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    Recently refurbished unit with modern sophisticated look. This upscale two bedroom, two bathroom two story unit also offers a upstairs office or study for two living spaces and a two car garage with opener off the alley entrance. Each bedroom has it's own bathroom and closet areas. Beautiful features of granite in each bath and in the kitchen. This unit has a large laundry room with some extra

    Phyllis Roberts RealEdge Real Estate - Tyler

    5903 Hollytree Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /44

    $389,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    631 Cambridge Bend Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,885

    Last Listing Agent Wana Crouch National Agent Network

    631 Cambridge Bend Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /29

      Est $400,226 Not Listed For Sale

      11410 Chasewood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11410 Chasewood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Amy Chesley Realty One Group Rose

  • /21

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    421 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offering 1,564 square feet of comfortable and stylish living. Located on Cumberland Rd, you are just minutes away from all the best spots that South Tyler has to offer. The classic front entrance is framed by elegant pillars, creating a warm and welcoming first impression. Step inside to a spacious yet cozy living room, perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 204-2618

    421 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /12

    $1,075

    Total Monthly Price

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 850 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    400 W South Town Dr Unit 402, Tyler, TX 75703

    The advertised rent does not include pets. Pets are accepted on a per case basis an additional monthly rent iMAY be required.Quiet & peaceful gated property tucked away off South Broadway behind Target in Tyler. All units are individually owned and some are rented by owners. The complex has assigned covered parking, washers & driers in units, saltwater swimming pool and is fully

    400 W South Town Dr Unit 402, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    16530 Echo Glen Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,587 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,889

    Last Listing Agent Angie Shires Willow Property Group

    16530 Echo Glen Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /29

      Est $412,996 Not Listed For Sale

      11479 Chasewood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      11479 Chasewood Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Edward Mcclintick Joseph Walter Realty, LLC

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home