3,869

Homes in ZIP Code 75706

Section Image
  • /46

    $453,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,453 Sq Ft

    14662 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    Back on market at no fault of sellers, sale of buyer's property fell through and could not meet Contingency agreement. Welcome to this 2024 new construction home featuring 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,453 sq ft of thoughtfully designed living space. Located in a newer neighborhood on a spacious half-acre lot, this home offers the perfect blend of modern living, comfort, and convenience. The

    Bill Birdsong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

    14662 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /40

    $450,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    12296 Cross Fence Trail, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $153/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,902

    Last Listing Agent Josh Kesterson Redfin Corporation

    12296 Cross Fence Trail, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      12442 Farm To Market Road 14, Lindale, TX 75706

      12442 Farm To Market Road 14, Lindale, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Liedtke Abide Realty LLC

  • /2

    $103,000

    • Land
    • 20,429 Sq Ft
    • $219,616 per Acre

    18 Marsh Farm Rd, Tyler, TX 75706

    Caddo Ridge Estates is ready for your dream home! Tyler address in the highly acclaimed Whitehouse school district. Experience this serene setting with convenience to shopping, restaurants and hospitals. Neighborhood green belts and private HOA members pool await you and your family.

    Samantha Liles Dwell Realty

    18 Marsh Farm Rd, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /20

    $215,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5881 Jefferson Ave, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $209,045

    Last Listing Agent Luis Miranda Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    5881 Jefferson Ave, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 C R 310 E Unit 24010355, Tyler, TX 75706

      0 C R 310 E Unit 24010355, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Liedtke Abide Realty LLC

  • /9

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $99,600 per Acre

    TBD Holtzclaw Dr Lot 42, Tyler, TX 75706

    Check out this fantastic .25-acre urban lot just outside the city limits of Tyler! With no restrictions, it's the perfect spot for building your first home or placing a mobile home. You'll love the convenience of being just a 6-minute drive to downtown Tyler, giving you easy access to all the city has to offer while enjoying the peace and privacy of your own space. Don't miss this opportunity to

    Justin Diaz Mora Realty Group, LLC

    TBD Holtzclaw Dr Lot 42, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /25

    $305,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    16525 County Road 3147, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,431

    Last Listing Agent Ruth Graves Pineywoods Real Estate

    16525 County Road 3147, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      9240 Matise St, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      9240 Matise St, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 38 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

  • /6

    $968,000

    • Land
    • 44 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    15000 County Road 472, Tyler, TX 75706

    Located in the Growth Corridor of Lindale ISD, this 44± acre tract offers an excellent opportunity for a rural homesite, recreational use, or future development. The property features gently rolling, usable terrain with ample space to design and build while maintaining privacy and the East Texas landscape. Utilities are available, providing flexibility for future plans. The acreage offers

    Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate & Investments

    15000 County Road 472, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /34

    $239,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 23, 2025

    2265 County Road 326 E, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,501 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,627

    Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    2265 County Road 326 E, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /10

      Est $529,844 Not Listed For Sale

      14611 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14611 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shomer Pioneer DFW Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $45,000

    • Land
    • 22,346 Sq Ft
    • $87,719 per Acre

    12316 Hackberry Hollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    This lot offers beautiful wooded views of open and wooded areas with a rural country feel. It is uniquely located in the Tyler ETJ with a Tyler address (75706), but still in the award winning Lindale ISD!! It is also conveniently located just off I-20 with easy access to Dallas or point east as well as quick access to all that Tyler or Lindale has to offer with out giving up the country appeal.

    Byron Green Cypress Land & Homes, LLC

    12316 Hackberry Hollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /48

    $624,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    14751 Copper Ridge Blvd, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,833

    Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    14751 Copper Ridge Blvd, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      3154 County Road 326 E, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3154 County Road 326 E, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

  • /5

    $350,000

    • Land
    • 14.07 Acres
    • $24,869 per Acre

    2605 Interstate 20 W, Lindale, TX 75706

    Discover 14.074 acres of versatile, unrestricted rural land located just off I-20 near Exit 562 — offering convenient access to both Dallas/Fort Worth and Shreveport, Louisiana. Ideally situated near the Pilot Travel Center, this property offers a rare opportunity for commercial, residential, agricultural, or recreational use. With direct access to the I-20 service road, high visibility, and

    Terosa Jones Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    2605 Interstate 20 W, Lindale, TX 75706
  • 12155 US Highway 69 N, Tyler, TX 75706

    $67,500 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    12155 US Highway 69 N, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jason Miele

    12155 US Highway 69 N, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /34

      Est $292,000 Not Listed For Sale

      122 County Road 329, Lindale, TX 75706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1975
      122 County Road 329, Lindale, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Austin McFarland The Brian Chinn Team, eXp Realty

  • /4

    $325,000

    • Land
    • 13.84 Acres
    • $23,483 per Acre

    14864 - A County Road 433, Lindale, TX 75706

    13.8 acres track to be divided out of 27.5 acres track. Two 13.8 acre tracts available or total of 27.5 acres all together. $25,000 per acre. Gorgeous 27.5 acres of raw land less than 5 mins from Lindale Junior High in LISD. Has small pond on property. Flat, Perfect for residential housing development or private small ranch. Currently no restrictions but future deed restrictions to be negotiated.

    Teresa Baudino Attlee Realty, LLC

    14864 - A County Road 433, Lindale, TX 75706
  • /25

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 14, 2025

    14540 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,441

    Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    14540 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /6

      Est $510,522 Not Listed For Sale

      14673 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14673 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 166 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Shomer Pioneer DFW Realty

  • /33

    $433,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft

    12109 Oak Grove Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath, 2 car side entry garage. This 2020 built home sits on just over half an acre in Cypress Ridge. You will love the layout of the easy flow of space, light & bright, with white cabinets, granite countertops, gas cooktop & pantry. Large master bedroom on one side of the home. Master bath features designer tile, soaker tub, walk in shower. You can access the walk-in

    Toni Scott Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    12109 Oak Grove Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /32

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 06, 2026

    14543 Fallow Ln, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,901

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Crutcher RE/MAX Properties

    14543 Fallow Ln, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      10973 Oak Haven Cir, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      10973 Oak Haven Cir, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Tittle Real Estate Marketing

  • /6

    $968,000

    • Land
    • 44 Acres
    • $22,000 per Acre

    15000 County Road 472 Unit 44 Acres, Tyler, TX 75706

Matthew Marshall Drake Real Estate

    15000 County Road 472 Unit 44 Acres, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /35

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    14816 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,176

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Ruschhaupt Agency Dallas Park Cities, LLC

    14816 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 Holtzclaw Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

      5505 Holtzclaw Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hila Gama Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /2

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 21,910 Sq Ft
    • $129,225 per Acre

    12339 Hackberry Hollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

Byron Green Cypress Land & Homes, LLC

    12339 Hackberry Hollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /48

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    14604 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,156

    Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    14604 Woodland Creek Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /14

      Est $488,352 Not Listed For Sale

      14715 Fallow Ln, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      14715 Fallow Ln, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Glendy Munoz Quality Choice Solutions, LLC

  • /8

    $182,999

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    11263 Fm 16 E, Tyler, TX 75706

    ALMOST THREE ACRES! We just listed this FIXER UPPER that is located on a very large approximately 2.97-acre lot. This home needs some repairs but has a lot of potential. The location has easy access to I-20 within a quick drive to town for groceries and gas. Local schools like Winona Elementary, Middle, and High—all within about 3 miles in the Winona ISD. WE MAKE IT EASY TO OWN. This is a great

    Chet Polniazek 1st Texas Realty Services

    11263 Fm 16 E, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /6

    $50,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 16, 2025

    9823 County Road 4136, Tyler, TX 75706

    • Land
    • 30,056 Sq Ft
    • $72,464 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sara Munoz The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    9823 County Road 4136, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /31

      Est $353,139 Not Listed For Sale

      15234 County Road 472, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      15234 County Road 472, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alynn Quintanilla Maya Properties

  • /32

    $287,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    15848 County Road 472, Lindale, TX 75706

    Welcome to this well-maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom brick home offering 1,458 square feet of comfortable living space on a spacious 0.54 acre lot. Enjoy the best of both worlds with a Tyler address and highly sought-after Lindale ISD schools sitting just a few minutes from Lindale but outside city limits for added freedom and fewer restrictions. This home features a 2-car garage plus a 2-car

    Cody Madsen Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    15848 County Road 472, Lindale, TX 75706
  • /47

    $458,640 Last List Price Sold Oct 07, 2025

    12347 Hackberry Hollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alynn Quintanilla Maya Properties

    12347 Hackberry Hollow Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /47

      Est $330,588 Not Listed For Sale

      13584 Country Glen, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13584 Country Glen, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

• /2

    $90,000

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $61,433 per Acre

    0 E Northeast Loop 323, Lindale, TX 75706

    Land for sale at the south east corner of NE Loop 323 & Lavender Rd. Property is unzoned. Land is also for lease - Contact Broker for pricing.

    Matthew Marshall Drake Real Estate

    0 E Northeast Loop 323, Lindale, TX 75706
  • /48

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    12336 Oak Grove Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    12336 Oak Grove Dr, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /48

      Est $1,202,581 Not Listed For Sale

      11808 County Road 41, Lindale, TX 75706

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2018
      11808 County Road 41, Lindale, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 259 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Carroll Bobo United Country Legacy Land Company

  • /6

    $269,000 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft

    18408 County Road 322, Tyler, TX 75706

    Discover the perfect blend of space, opportunity, and potential with this 3-bedroom, 2 bathroom home situated on a generous half-acre lot. Inside, the home offers a functional layout with well-sized bedrooms, a designated primary suite, and open living areas ready to be brought to life. The home is not fully completed, giving you the unique advantage to step in and add your own personal touches,

    YAMILY PONCE Texas Signature Realty

    18408 County Road 322, Tyler, TX 75706

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home