2,274

Homes in ZIP Code 75708

Section Image
  • /29

    $139,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    3710 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,034

    Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    3710 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /30

      Est $205,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      12367 Chapman Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,275 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      12367 Chapman Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ogg Prestige Realty

  • /9

    $49,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 1.04 Acres
    • $47,981 per Acre

    10792 Farm To Market Road 2015, Tyler, TX 75708

    Less than 10 minutes to the square in downtown Tyler.Lakefront and large acreage homesites now available.Lakefront park and pavilion for owners to enjoy.Lakeside fire pit and social area.Canoe and boat launch onsite.Near the Tyler State Park for additional recreational opportunities.Less than 5 minutes from the new UT Health North Campus,

    Jon Riley TX Land Company

    10792 Farm To Market Road 2015, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /48

    $210,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    15857 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $101/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Pam Jones National Agent Network

    15857 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /29

      Est $206,015

      Not Listed For Sale

      301 Johnson Rd, Winona, TX 75792

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,146 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      301 Johnson Rd, Winona, TX 75792

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Harris Leslie Cain Realty

  • /28

    $1,028,000

    • Land
    • 57.11 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    15688 U S 271, Tyler, TX 75708

    Introducing a rare opportunity to acquire 57.11 acres of versatile land located just south of Interstate 20 on US Highway 271, offering exceptional visibility and access.This property has 2 small ponds and offers over 1,200 feet of frontage on US Hwy 271 and approximately 1,800 feet of frontage on County Road 353, making it ideal for a wide range of potential development uses

    Jeremy Caruthers Drake Real Estate and Investments

    15688 U S 271, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /20

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    4240 Gallion Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,000

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    4240 Gallion Ave, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /15

      Est $173,691

      Not Listed For Sale

      10255 Country Hills Blvd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10255 Country Hills Blvd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kristy Wages Palestine Realty

  • /12

    $485,000

    • Land
    • 61.33 Acres
    • $7,908 per Acre

    13046 Farm To Market Road 3311, Tyler, TX 75708

    61.327 more less, acres of secluded land, with more than 2,000 feet of Harris Creek water frontage a tributary to the Sabine River as the east boundary. The property features a spring fed pond surrounded by large trees and an all-weather creek along the west boundary. The property is heavily wood with mixed timber, large oaks, cypress and pine trees. The adjoining tracts are all 100 acre plus

    Dana King Red Stag Real Estate, LLC

    13046 Farm To Market Road 3311, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /3

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    11823 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708

    • Land
    • 4.22 Acres
    • $47,427 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $196,014

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Walk James Walk

    11823 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /18

      Est $185,872

      Not Listed For Sale

      10241 Peterson Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10241 Peterson Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Denice Smith Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /8

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 6.82 Acres
    • $14,648 per Acre

    10792 Farm To Market Road 2015, Tyler, TX 75708

    Rare wooded acreage only 10 minutes from downtown Tyler and 5 minutes from I-20. Perfect for a custom home, private retreat, or to buy and hold.Community FeaturesOwners enjoy access to exclusive recreational amenities including:Private lakefront park and pavilionLakeside fire pit and gathering areaCanoe and boat launchNearby Tyler State Park for

    Jon Riley TX Land Company

    10792 Farm To Market Road 2015, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /7

    $35,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1800 County Road 386 (Lot 3), Tyler, TX 75708

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $43,210 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Richardson Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    1800 County Road 386 (Lot 3), Tyler, TX 75708
    • /22

      Est $181,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      10291 Peterson Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10291 Peterson Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

• /44

    $950,000

    • Land
    • 62.25 Acres
    • $15,261 per Acre

    14546 U S 271, Tyler, TX 75708

    66.25 acres of rolling hills with open pastures and tall oaks scattered across the property. Sunstroke Creek crosses the back portion ofthe property. Sunstroke Creek is a popular spot for fishing according to apps like FishAngler and Fishbox. This expansive propertyfeatures 900 feet of Hwy 271 frontage, just 2.0 miles from I-20, and a wide country drive leading to the home on the hilltop. The

    Dana King Red Stag Real Estate, LLC

    14546 U S 271, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /2

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4656 Lucky Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 956 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $47/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $50,841

    Last Listing Agent Ruby Ellis Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    4656 Lucky Ave, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /20

      Est $192,901

      Not Listed For Sale

      10386 Country Hills Blvd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10386 Country Hills Blvd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 83 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Meika Latimer Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /25

    $299,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,147 Sq Ft

    7649 Timber Cir, Tyler, TX 75708

    Sitting on a generous 1.6-acre lot surrounded by mature trees, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers an ideal blend of privacy and convenience. Just minutes from Highway 271, you’ll enjoy quick access to I-20 and everything Tyler has to offer - without paying city taxes! Step inside to a warm and inviting living room featuring vaulted ceilings and a stunning fireplace, perfect for calm

    Haden Riggs Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    7649 Timber Cir, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /3

    $69,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7046 Eleanor St, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $63,644

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    7046 Eleanor St, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /16

      Est $170,727

      Not Listed For Sale

      10446 Country Hills Blvd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10446 Country Hills Blvd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ramiro Toledo Mora Realty Group, LLC

  • /46

    $384,900

    • 8 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 7,884 Sq Ft

    4456 Fm 2767, Tyler, TX 75708

    Endless Possibilities Await in This Stunning 7,884 Sq Ft Former Church Turned Residence! Welcome to a truly one-of-a-kind opportunity! This beautifully updated 7,884 sq ft property offers boundless potential with 8 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and an expansive layout. Originally designed as a church, this residence combines timeless character with modern updates to accommodate a variety

    Nacole Eaton Texas Real Estate Executives-Gilmer

    4456 Fm 2767, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /14

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 05, 2025

    TBD Lot 9 County Road 386, Tyler, TX 75708

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $77,465 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 185 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Lowe Gingrich Group, LLC

    TBD Lot 9 County Road 386, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /26

      Est $169,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      10426 Country Hills Blvd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,237 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      10426 Country Hills Blvd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 36 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Wood Wood Real Estate Group, LLC

  • /40

    $265,000

    New Construction Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft

    15101 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708

    Pull into the driveway and your eyes are immediately drawn to the architectural carport with its vaulted wood beam ceiling, a striking design feature that sets the tone for the craftsmanship and thoughtful details found throughout this newly constructed home set on 0.50 acres. Inside, the open layout creates a natural flow between the living, kitchen, and dining areas, making the home feel both

    Jocole Doddy The Doddy Realty LLC

    15101 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /38

    $255,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5611 Holiday Hills Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Holly Ferguson eXp Realty, LLC-Austin

    5611 Holiday Hills Rd, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /29

      Est $178,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      10480 Peterson Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10480 Peterson Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

• /38

    $289,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    14733 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708

    Enjoy country living with space to grow! This 3-bedroom, 2-bath home offers 1,620 sq ft of comfortable living space and sits on a spacious 1.4-acre tract—perfect for those wanting room to breathe. Inside, you’ll find a functional layout featuring a welcoming living area plus an additional family room, giving you extra space for entertaining, relaxing, or creating a playroom or home office. The

    Cesar Bahena Lopez Maya Properties

    14733 County Road 384, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /2

    $72,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $56/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,502

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Baker Kristi Martin Realtor LLC

    Unlisted Address
    • /30

      Est $203,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      10490 Peterson Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10490 Peterson Rd, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

• /41

    $279,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft

    501 County Road 330, Tyler, TX 75708

    Beautiful new construction brick home located just outside the city limits of Tyler, offering the perfect blend of privacy and convenience. From the long driveway with plenty of parking for guests to the open concept living room with vaulted ceilings, large windows, and a cozy fireplace, this home was designed for both style and comfort. A designated dining area welcomes you as you enter, leading

    Jeniffer Teran Realty One Group Rose

    501 County Road 330, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /24

    $158,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10722 Bourn Dr, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,074 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlee Harris Century 21 First Group - Lindale

    10722 Bourn Dr, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /45

      Est $392,308

      Not Listed For Sale

      12118 County Road 313 E, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12118 County Road 313 E, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /35

    $314,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft

    3078 County Road 326 E, Tyler, TX 75706

    Discover this stunning brand-new construction home sitting on a beautiful oversized lot just shy of an acre, perfectly located right off FM 14—close to the loop, downtown, and everything Tyler has to offer. The land layout is truly impressive, offering both privacy and plenty of room to enjoy outdoor living. This home is fully spray-foamed for insulation, making it extremely energy efficient and

    Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    3078 County Road 326 E, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /28

    $589,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    12570 Cr 313 E, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Fleet-Davis eXp Realty, LLC-Tyler

    12570 Cr 313 E, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /11

      Est $155,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      3787 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3787 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 20 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Walters The Pamela Walters Group

  • /9

    $420,000

    • Land
    • 14.8 Acres
    • $28,373 per Acre

    5230 Cr 380, Tyler, TX 75708

    14.803 Acres – 65% Wooded, Beautiful Flat Tract Discover the perfect blend of open space and mature trees on this 14.803-acre property, approximately 65% wooded with a nice, flat layout ideal for multiple uses. Great location for a builder — conveniently close to the city and schools while still offering privacy and room to grow. Whether you're a builder looking for your next project, dreaming of

    Veronica Lara-Castilla Mora Realty Group, LLC

    5230 Cr 380, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /8

    $55,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3723 Gallion Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    3723 Gallion Ave, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /25

      Est $371,793

      Not Listed For Sale

      6101 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,987 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      6101 County Road 334, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

  • /20

    $195,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft

    12483 U S 271, Tyler, TX 75708

    LOCATION LOCATION! This versatile property offers easy access to I-20 and sits in a rapidly growing area near the up-and-coming Amazon and other expanding industrial businesses. Whether you're looking to develop a rental property, launch a commercial venture, or make a strategic investment, this location is full of potential. With high visibility and strong traffic flow, it's an ideal opportunity

    Daisy Betancourt Shilling Real Estate Company

    12483 U S 271, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /38

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    12741 U S 271, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daisy Betancourt Shilling Real Estate Company

    12741 U S 271, Tyler, TX 75708

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home