66,595

Tyler, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /12

    $225,000

    • Land
    • 1.06 Acres
    • $211,466 per Acre

    2198 Pinehurst St, Tyler, TX 75703

    2198 Pinehurst St is a rare vacant lot in the highly sought-after Hollytree subdivision that offers a unique opportunity to create a private retreat in the heart of South Tyler. This homesite features private, tranquil views of your own forested backyard, a serene bass pond, and untouched natural beauty, all just steps from premier golf, tennis, and dining amenities. Whether you're looking to

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 262-8143

    2198 Pinehurst St, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /5

    $665 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 600 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    905 S Wall Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    Spacious garage apartment with hardwood floors. 1 bedroom, 1 bath. washer dryer hook up in garage. In Tyler's Azalea district area close to hospitals and TJC. 1 year lease with $450 deposit. Pets with owner approval and $300 non refundable deposit.

    Ann Fitzgerald Ben Fitzgerald Real Estate Svcs, LLC

    905 S Wall Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /31

    $319,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1836 Hollylake Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,647 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,845

    Last Listing Agent Betty Black Realty One Group Rose

    1836 Hollylake Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /21

      Est $257,461

      Not Listed For Sale

      4620 Ponderosa Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      4620 Ponderosa Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bobbie Harris Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

  • /24

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,769 Sq Ft

    12908 County Road 46, Tyler, TX 75704

    Opportunity awaits! This property is ideally located in a prime area offering both convenience and accessibility. Enjoy close proximity to shopping, restaurants, and everyday essentials, with quick access to major highways and toll roads for an easy commute to the DFW Metroplex. Whether you’re searching for a place to call home, an investment opportunity, or your next move, this property offers

    Agent Photo

    Priscilla Velarde

    Worth Clark Realty

    (430) 293-7397

    12908 County Road 46, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /20

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • South Tyler! Lovely 2 Bedroom, 1 Bath Duplex w/ Carport! Tyler ISD Jack Elementary.

    10770 Chickasha Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    Don't miss out on this well-maintained 2-bedroom, 1-bath duplex in Tyler, TX. The living room features a bay window that fills the space with natural light and opens to a dining area with a breakfast bar adjacent to the electric oven/range. The kitchen includes a dishwasher and ample storage, plus a separate laundry room with cabinets for added convenience. Enjoy outdoor space with a patio and a

    10770 Chickasha Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /11

    $249,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3006 de Charles St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent David Paulk Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

    3006 de Charles St, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /26

      Est $259,217

      Not Listed For Sale

      4616 Commanche Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,777 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      4616 Commanche Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Carrillo Miller Homes Group

  • /4

    $99,900

    • Land
    • 26,920 Sq Ft
    • $161,650 per Acre

    14122 Lexi Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    0.618 acre lot in a serene country setting just minutes from everything that South Tyler has to offer! COOPER ESTATES is a planned development that consists of HALF ACRE OR LARGER lots and is close to Tyler Athletic & Swim Club with no HOA or dues! This neighborhood includes concrete streets and curbs. High-speed internet is available through Optimum, water is provided through City of Tyler, an

    Agent Photo

    Shelia Cooper

    RE/MAX Impact

    (430) 218-4317

    14122 Lexi Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /10

    $1,600 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5700 Foxcroft Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    You may come by our office Monday-Friday from 8:30-12:00 or 1:00-5:00 to check out the keys. Bring a $50 refundable key deposit and a picture ID.

    Cindy Gregory Gregory Property Management

    5700 Foxcroft Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /24

    $399,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    403 Brighton Ct, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,220

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Hanna Hanna Real Estate

    403 Brighton Ct, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /33

      Est $294,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      2049 North Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,706 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      2049 North Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 25 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Lynch Shilling Real Estate Company

  • /14

    $159,999

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft

    937 Magnolia Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Calling all investors looking for a property near Tyler Junior College, the Tyler Medical District and near by UT Tyler Med School. This home is priced to be be sold as is with with a great return on investment.

    Agent Photo

    Jamey Whitley

    Shilling Real Estate Company

    (430) 230-5603

    937 Magnolia Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /9

    $1,500 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    16531 County Rd 15, Tyler, TX 75703

    Enjoy peaceful country living in this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom mobile home situated on 2 beautiful acres in the highly sought-after Whitehouse ISD! With approximately 1,500 square feet of living space, this home offers plenty of room to spread out and enjoy the quiet surroundings.This pet-friendly property is perfect for those looking for space, privacy, and the charm of country

    16531 County Rd 15, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /42

    $448,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    13034 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Turner Newberry Real Estate

    13034 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /36

      Est $356,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      6808 Mandy Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6808 Mandy Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

• /33

    $672,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,426 Sq Ft

    3811 Woods Blvd, Tyler, TX 75707

    Pool season is here in East Texas! This 4 Bedroom/2.5 Bath home in The Woods sits on a large lot with a 3-car garage and room to expand. Inside features include wood flooring, vaulted ceilings, a bright living area, and a kitchen with granite, island, double ovens, and custom cabinetry—open to a cozy gathering room with fireplace. The spacious main suite offers a fireplace and a luxurious bath

    Agent Photo

    Douglas Crutcher

    RE/MAX Properties

    (430) 294-2136

    3811 Woods Blvd, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /2

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 816 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1313 S Tipton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    Wonderful 2 bedroom 1 bath home with close access to downtown. TJC and right across from Moore Middle School.

    Thomas Miller Dwell Realty

    1313 S Tipton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /23

    $84,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    10855 County Road 1141, Tyler, TX 75709

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $37/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,000

    Last Listing Agent Maugno Mora Mora Realty Group, LLC

    10855 County Road 1141, Tyler, TX 75709
    • /37

      Est $294,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 North Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,641 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      2014 North Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Burks RE/MAX

  • /22

    $269,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft

    505 Williams Ct, Tyler, TX 75702

    Come see this charming classic 1930s brick home offering 2,064 square feet with distinctive period architecture and modern updates. An arched brick entry with a stone walkway leads you through a lovely arched doorway into a spacious living room with hardwood floors throughout the main level. The living room features a large white brick fireplace. The formal dining room, with abundant natural

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 237-2530

    505 Williams Ct, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /27

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,956 Sq Ft
    • Tour Today! Stunning 3 Bedroom, 3.5 Bath Townhome!

    548 W Erwin St, Tyler, TX 75702

    Discover a luxurious and contemporary living experience at West Oak Townhomes—where modern design meets everyday comfort in a space ready for your personal touch. These stunning condos offer large, open, and airy layouts filled with natural light, thanks to expansive windows that seamlessly bring the outdoors in.Each bedroom features its own private attached bathroom and ceiling fans,

    548 W Erwin St, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /30

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    8408 Stonebridge Way, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,177

    Last Listing Agent Shari Kirk NextHome Neighbors

    8408 Stonebridge Way, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /30

      Est $244,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      11552 Hinson St, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      11552 Hinson St, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debby Cannon Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /21

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,564 Sq Ft

    421 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to this beautifully designed 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo offering 1,564 square feet of comfortable and stylish living. Located on Cumberland Rd, you are just minutes away from all the best spots that South Tyler has to offer. The classic front entrance is framed by elegant pillars, creating a warm and welcoming first impression. Step inside to a spacious yet cozy living room, perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 204-2618

    421 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /18

    $1,300 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    5235 Julia Dr, Tyler, TX 75708

    Freshly painted, counter tops updated as well as cabinets and floors. Spacious yard in front and in the back. 1 Pet allowed under 30lbs, lease for 1 year, must qualify, No smoking

    Brezzy Villalobos Maya Properties

    5235 Julia Dr, Tyler, TX 75708
  • /40

    $400,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    130 Surrey Trail, Tyler, TX 75705

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • $102/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $436,422

    Last Listing Agent Amy Downs DHS Realty

    130 Surrey Trail, Tyler, TX 75705
    • /2

      Est $323,310

      Not Listed For Sale

      11656 Constantine Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,255 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      11656 Constantine Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

  • /14

    $354,900

    New Construction $1K PRICE INCREASE
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft

    2082 Locklear Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! If charm and elegance are what you’re looking for – Welcome home! A favorite of many, the 1818 has several features that make it stand out from the rest. From the moment your eyes catch the stunning exterior, you’re captivated. Interior

    Builder Photo

    Stylecraft

    Builder

    2082 Locklear Ln, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /9

    $1,795 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3329 Skyview Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    3329 Skyview Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /40

    $449,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    9065 Shallow Cove, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,241 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,202

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Wacha Staples Sotheby's International Realty

    9065 Shallow Cove, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /6

      Est $91,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Moorhead St, Tyler, TX 75701

      • Built 1940
      3106 Moorhead St, Tyler, TX 75701

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Sheppard Dwell Realty

  • /17

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,612 Sq Ft

    815 E Grande Blvd Unit T101, Tyler, TX 75703

    Experience elevated, low-maintenance living in Hamilton Ridge! Built in 2021, this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathcondo offers 1,612 SF of thoughtfully designed, single-story living with a 2-car attached garage. Inside, you’ll find an open-concept layout with rich cabinetry, granite countertops, tile backsplash, and a spacious breakfast bar, perfect for every day living or hosting. The

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (430) 246-4198

    815 E Grande Blvd Unit T101, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /48

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    10587 Spur 164 (Greenbriar Road), Tyler, TX 75709

    Charming home on half acre. 3 beds 2 baths, new build ready for new owners. Motivated sellers. Bring your offers. Seller Finance available.

    ROSA CASTRO Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    10587 Spur 164 (Greenbriar Road), Tyler, TX 75709
  • /20

    $297,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    906 Woodhall Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,064

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Rawls Miller Homes Group

    906 Woodhall Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /17

      Est $214,350

      Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Lucky Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      4621 Lucky Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 187 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

  • /28

    $320,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,871 Sq Ft

    5746 Mustang Trail, Tyler, TX 75707

    **Charming Retreat in the Heart of Tyler** Discover the perfect blend of comfort and style in this beautifully appointed 4-bedroom, 2-bathroom residence located in the coveted heart of Tyler, TX. The welcoming exterior offers great curb appeal, setting the stage for what's inside. Once you step inside, you're greeted by tall ceilings, complemented by an abundance of natural light pouring through

    Agent Photo

    Meika Latimer

    Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    (430) 297-1368

    5746 Mustang Trail, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /9

    $750 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 605 Sq Ft
    • Augusta Apts

    625 Augusta Ave Unit 9, Tyler, TX 75701

    1-bedroom 1-bath located in the Brickstreet District in Tyler, TX. Not far from hospitals or down town Tyler. Central Air/No washer/dryer hook up but 3 laundry mats close by. Ready for immediate move in!! Security Dep=$750 monthly rent $750

    625 Augusta Ave Unit 9, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /21

    $340,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    4010 Pollard Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,403

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Walters The Pamela Walters Group

    4010 Pollard Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /23

      Est $194,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      852 Hoyt Rd, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,321 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      852 Hoyt Rd, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bud Summers Summers Cook & Company

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home