66,595

Tyler, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /46

    $267,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft

    410 Amberwood Cir, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offering 2,162 square feet of comfortable living space with a 2-car garage, nestled in a lovely senior community in Tyler. As you step inside, you’re greeted by an expansive living area with soaring ceilings that create an open, airy feel and make the space truly stand out. The kitchen is nicely designed with plenty of counter space and ample

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 293-7411

    410 Amberwood Cir, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /41

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    15021 Hillview Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Private 3-Bedroom/2-Bath home on 2 ACS fully renovated, peaceful setting near South Tyler. If you've been looking for space, privacy, and a beautifully updated home, this is it!! This 3-Bedroom 2-Bath home sits on a full 2 Acres in one of South Tyler's most desirable areas, offering a rare combination of quiet country living just minutes from shopping, dining, and top conveniences. Inside, you'll

    Amy Montanye Fortify Realty Group, LLC

    15021 Hillview Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /2

    $33,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    719 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • Land
    • 5,662 Sq Ft
    • $253,846 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $147,667

    Last Listing Agent Terosa Jones Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    719 Britton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /44

      Est $191,413

      Not Listed For Sale

      11972 Cherry St, Tyler, TX 75704

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11972 Cherry St, Tyler, TX 75704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Dollarhide Worth Clark Realty

  • /45

    $345,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,243 Sq Ft

    13631 Gena Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

    This beautiful, well-maintained home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage, situated on a desirable corner lot with no HOA. Inside, you’ll find updated flooring, stylish light fixtures and pendant lighting, and a functional split floor plan. The primary suite features a large soaking tub, separate walk-in shower, and ample space for relaxation. Step outside to enjoy a spacious

    Agent Photo

    STEPHANIE MCLEAN KIRBY

    Fathom Realty, LLC

    (430) 297-5199

    13631 Gena Dr, Tyler, TX 75709
  • /11

    $1,350 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • Condo for Rent

    13554 Fm 14, Tyler, TX 75706

    Quadplex built in Spring 2025! Close to I20, with a country setting. Winona Schools. Water, Trash, and Yardwork are included in an additional $45 monthly amenity fee. Stained concrete floors, spray foam insulation. W/D hookups. All electric. NO deposit required; instead, we do a one-time $600 non-refundable leasing administration fee. Pets welcome, non-aggressive breeds only,

    13554 Fm 14, Tyler, TX 75706
  • /10

    $100,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    310 S Baxter Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $113,291

    Last Listing Agent Hila Gama Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    310 S Baxter Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /16

      Est $160,935

      Not Listed For Sale

      11905 Sycamore St, Tyler, TX 75704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11905 Sycamore St, Tyler, TX 75704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 55 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eslendi Moreno Texas Premier Realty

  • /14

    $185,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft

    1224 W 3rd St, Tyler, TX 75701

    Discover the perfect blend of cozy charm and convenience at 1224 W 3rd St in Tyler, TX. This delightful single-family home offers a fantastic opportunity for first-time buyers, downsizers, or savvy investors looking for a great value in the Connally Heights neighborhood. 3 bedroom 2 bath with 1,242 Sq. Ft. of comfortable living space on a slab foundation. Located in the affordable yet rapidly

    Agent Photo

    Juan Gonzalez

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (430) 758-5142

    1224 W 3rd St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /8

    $1,000 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,143 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    923 #4 N Tyler Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    2/1 Upstairs Apartment. Completely remodeled. Kitchen equipped with a new appliances: gas stove, refrigerator & dishwasher. Large living room, dining room, blinds, washer & dryer connections and central H/A. NO PETS. Yard maintenance provided by owner. You may come by our office Monday-Friday from 8:30-12:00 or 1:00-5:00 to check out the keys. Bring a $50 refundable CASH key deposit and a picture

    Cindy Gregory Gregory Property Management

    923 #4 N Tyler Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /14

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    648 Prince Ln, Tyler, TX 75704

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Douglas French Stylecraft Brokerage LLC

    648 Prince Ln, Tyler, TX 75704
    • /41

      Est $173,241

      Not Listed For Sale

      11885 Woodcrest St, Tyler, TX 75704

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      11885 Woodcrest St, Tyler, TX 75704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 58 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Justin Diaz Mora Realty Group, LLC

  • /33

    $219,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft

    421 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to this charming 2-bedroom, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage offering 1,342 square feet of comfortable living space in the gated community of Hamilton Commons at Cumberland in Tyler. Located in one of Tyler’s fast-growing areas, you’ll enjoy convenient access to nearby parks, restaurants, and shopping—making this an ideal place to call home. This property is full of potential and ready for

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 234-4531

    421 W Cumberland Rd, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /30

    $1,835 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,549 Sq Ft
    • Lease Take Over! Stunning 3 Bed 2 Bath Home in Tyler, TX!

    3109 Vineyard, Tyler, TX 75701

    **Lease Take Over! Current tenant is not able to fulfill the terms of the lease and is looking for someone to take it over. The lease ends on 05/31/2027 (you will have the option to renew). Current tenant plans to be vacated by 6/01/2026. LEASE TAKE OVERS TO START ON THE 1ST OF THE MONTH, NO EXCEPTIONSRent is $1,835 which includes a $20.00 monthly filter shipment fee. The deposit held is

    3109 Vineyard, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /31

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    11443 Windsor Park Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,115

    Last Listing Agent Jamey Whitley Shilling Real Estate Company

    11443 Windsor Park Dr, Tyler, TX 75709
    • /34

      Est $300,994

      Not Listed For Sale

      11591 Pecanridge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      11591 Pecanridge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 18 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Bill Birdsong Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Premier Properties

  • /28

    $259,900

    $6K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft

    1857 Stonecrest Blvd Unit 1302, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to Stonegate West, Tyler’s premier gated condo community, designed with low-maintenance living in mind. Perfect for anyone looking for an easy-to-care-for home with less yard work, this charming community offers the convenience and comfort you deserve. Located just minutes from medical centers, shopping, and dining, everything you need is right at your doorstep! This cozy,

    Agent Photo

    Douglas Crutcher

    RE/MAX Properties

    (430) 234-5890

    1857 Stonecrest Blvd Unit 1302, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /10

    $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 728 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    6181 County Road 1143, Tyler, TX 75704

    Cute little home with fenced in back yard. 1-bedroom 1- bath with a study. Home is about 728 sq ft and great for minimalistic living. Front porch is open for grilling. Come lease this home today! Call your local Realtor® for a tour.

    Amy Montanye Fortify Realty Group, LLC

    6181 County Road 1143, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /10

    $49,890 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1565 Crescent Dr, Tyler, TX 75702

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • $49/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,515

    Last Listing Agent Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    1565 Crescent Dr, Tyler, TX 75702
    • /24

      Est $245,494

      Not Listed For Sale

      16889 County Road 178, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      16889 County Road 178, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Judy Kunzman Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /47

    $799,999

    • Land
    • 24 Acres
    • $33,333 per Acre

    17137 County Road 43, Tyler, TX 75704

    Welcome to your own slice of peaceful country living—this beautiful mini ranch offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and functionality. Nestled in a tranquil setting, the property features pasture land, a scenic pond, and a well-maintained lighted arena recently redone making it an ideal haven for horse lovers or anyone seeking a quiet retreat. Equestrian amenities shine with a spacious

    Agent Photo

    Cindy Martin

    RE/MAX Tyler

    (430) 209-3899

    17137 County Road 43, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /38

    $2,995 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11948 Gillian Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    Available beginning August 10, 2026! Step into luxury in this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home, where elegance meets modern comfort. The open, sun-filled floor plan features soaring vaulted ceilings and sophisticated vinyl plank flooring, creating a bright and inviting atmosphere. The gourmet kitchen is a showpiece, complete with granite countertops, a cozy breakfast nook, and a formal dining

    11948 Gillian Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /48

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1701 Devonshire Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,939

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    1701 Devonshire Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /20

      Est $250,591

      Not Listed For Sale

      8007 Cottonwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      8007 Cottonwood Dr, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sissy Bellar S.E.T. Real Estate

  • /27

    $350,000

    $15K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,895 Sq Ft

    3351 Cascades Ct, Tyler, TX 75709

    Discover refined living in this elegant 3 bedroom, 2 bath Penthouse condo perfectly situated in the prestigious Cascades Lake Towers. This stunning residence boasts breathtaking lake views that can be enjoyed from the private balcony, creating a peaceful and inspiring setting. The open-concept living and dining area is filled with natural light, offering a spacious and inviting layout perfect for

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Real

    (430) 243-2639

    3351 Cascades Ct, Tyler, TX 75709
  • /19

    $2,595 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    11201 County Road 166, Tyler, TX 75703

    New rental in South Tyler. Home features approximately 1,635 sq ft with 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, an attached 2-car garage, covered back patio, and large, fenced backyard—perfect for tenant enjoyment and privacy. The home offers modern finishes, an open-concept layout and strong curb appeal. Jack, Three lakes, Legacy zoning and offering easy access to shopping, dining, hospitals, and major

    Susan Devinney RE/MAX Tyler

    11201 County Road 166, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /34

    $363,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3311 Oak Village Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,871

    Last Listing Agent Tommie Williams RE/MAX Tyler

    3311 Oak Village Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /19

      Est $245,755

      Not Listed For Sale

      16741 Timberidge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16741 Timberidge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shontay George Choice Properties

  • /29

    $220,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    849 S Palmer Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    Welcome to this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath home offering 1,412 square feet of comfortable living space with a 1-car garage in the midtown/medical district of Tyler. With upgrades including new appliances and fresh carpet, along with well-maintained care over the years, this home is move-in ready and full of charm. As you step inside, you’re greeted by a spacious living area filled with

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 226-3101

    849 S Palmer Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /24

    $1,395 Per Month

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2332 Caldwell Blvd, Tyler, TX 75702

    Available June 10, 2026 – Rental Assistance Welcome!This charming 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom home is available for rent at just $1,395 per month! Featuring a well-equipped kitchen with all appliances included this home offers convenience and comfort. The layout provides plenty of room to relax, while the carport ensures covered parking. Located in a desirable area near parks, schools, shopping and

    2332 Caldwell Blvd, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /2

    $230,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2106 Kensington Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,909

    Last Listing Agent Lou Eytalis SL Real Estate

    2106 Kensington Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /36

      Est $248,397

      Not Listed For Sale

      16708 Shadyridge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,388 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      16708 Shadyridge Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent DAWN DAVIS Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

  • /11

    $331,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft

    7023 Cottage Square, Tyler, TX 75704

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! Our most popular floor plan! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is known for its intelligent use of space and now features an even more open living area. The large kitchen granite-topped island opens up to your living room to provide a cozy

    Builder Photo

    Stylecraft

    Builder

    7023 Cottage Square, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /3

    $1,700 Per Month

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,692 Sq Ft
    • Apartment for Rent

    11621 Fm 848, Tyler, TX 75707

    Norma Fraire Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    11621 Fm 848, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /17

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    15344 Fm 850, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $171,362

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Neill ADT Realty Brokers

    15344 Fm 850, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /34

      Est $263,171

      Not Listed For Sale

      11495 County Road 167, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      11495 County Road 167, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joan Duke Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

  • /42

    $395,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,224 Sq Ft

    3407 Storey Lake Dr, Tyler, TX 75707

    Welcome to 3407 Storey Lake, a beautifully maintained home offering approximately 2,224 Sq. Ft. (per SCAD) of comfortable and versatile living space. This move-in ready gem features 3 spacious bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms, and 1 half bath, designed with both functionality and style in mind. Step inside to find gorgeous wood flooring throughout, with tile in all bathrooms for easy maintenance. The

    Agent Photo

    Douglas Crutcher

    RE/MAX Properties

    (430) 237-3292

    3407 Storey Lake Dr, Tyler, TX 75707
  • /15

    $1,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,127 Sq Ft
    • Coming Soon! Charming 3 bedroom home in the Heart of Tyler!!

    522 W Dobbs St, Tyler, TX 75701

    Step into the charm and character of 522 W Dobbs! Nestled close to downtown Tyler, this vibrant home offers 3 bedrooms, 1 bathroom, and a cozy 1 car garage. Picture-perfect original hardwood floors and expansive trim create a warm, inviting atmosphere flooded with natural light against a soothing neutral backdrop.The heart of the home boasts an updated kitchen featuring stunning

    522 W Dobbs St, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /34

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    13200 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $191,803

    Last Listing Agent Chad Daniels Miller Homes Group

    13200 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707
    • /14

      Est $167,371

      Not Listed For Sale

      3436 Black Jack Rd, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      3436 Black Jack Rd, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Paul Ebby Halliday, REALTORS® - Tyler

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home