66,597

Tyler, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image Section Image
  • /43

    $380,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft

    18478 County Road 3186, Winona, TX 75792

    This 4-bedroom, 2-bath, 2-car garage home offers the perfect opportunity to make it your own. With thoughtful design and spacious living areas throughout, this property is full of potential to become a truly stunning residence. The heart of the home features an open-concept flow filled with natural light from large windows. The spacious living room includes built-in units perfect for TVs and

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (903) 418-4596

    18478 County Road 3186, Winona, TX 75792
  • /15

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    524 S Fannin Ave Unit 2, Tyler, TX 75702

    Property Id: 2497080Welcome home to this fully furnished 1-bed/1-bath apartment in the heart of Tyler! Enter into a spacious living room leading into a separate dining space. The kitchen has LOTS of cabinet space, all appliances, and leads into the utility room, complete with a washer and dryer. Lots of storage space throughout! This unit has everything you need - even a bedroom AND a

    (903) 508-2377

    524 S Fannin Ave Unit 2, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /24

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    16112 County Road 164, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,638

    Last Listing Agent Madalyn Anderson Ember Realty

    16112 County Road 164, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /21

      Est $449,239

      Not Listed For Sale

      15220 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      15220 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 37 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent John Wampler Realty One Group Rose

  • /35

    $486,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft

    7130 Holly Square Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to this stunning 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath home with a 2-car garage, offering 2,589 square feet of elegant living space in the highly sought-after Hollytree Square subdivision. Designed in a beautiful Spanish traditional style, this home blends timeless charm with modern comfort. Step inside and be greeted by a grand staircase and an open-concept kitchen and living area that’s perfect for both

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 258-3224

    7130 Holly Square Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /2

    $735 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2024 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Property Id: 1544955**This is a room rental only***Comfy ROOM for rent. This charming two-bedroom home near Texas College, 5 miles from Tyler Jr College and 7 miles from UT Tyler. This bedroom is furnished with a bed, desk, nightstand and closet. Off Street Parking. Washer and dryer included. There is only ONE other roommate. No smoking inside the property and no pets allowed.

    (430) 243-7446

    2024 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /46

    $440,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    9321 Stonebank Crossing, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,954

    Last Listing Agent Dee Martin RE/MAX Alight

    9321 Stonebank Crossing, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /28

      Est $282,354

      Not Listed For Sale

      10186 Sparks Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      10186 Sparks Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Austin McFarland The Brian Chinn Team, eXp Realty

  • /44

    $363,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    2009 Grassy Ridge Ln, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to your next chapter in the highly sought-after Rockpoint Subdivision in South Tyler! This stunning three-bedroom, two-bathroom home is ready to steal your heart — and possibly your weekends, because you'll never want to leave. Step inside and prepare to look up. Soaring thirteen-foot ceilings create a grand atmosphere, making every room feel like a celebration. The huge kitchen is the

    Agent Photo

    Stacie Neill

    ADT Realty Brokers

    (430) 294-1243

    2009 Grassy Ridge Ln, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /13

    $1,200 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 500 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    1428 Sunset Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Property Id: 639755Available now. Fully furnished including linens and kitchen necessities. 1 bedroom, 1 bath, Living room Kitchen combination, Laundry closet. Off-street parking. Near hospitals. Perfectly set up for travel nurses or other traveling medical professionals. Strictly no smoking and no animals. Minimum 30, 60 or 90 day renewable leases. $600.00 refundable security deposit,

    (903) 787-5822

    1428 Sunset Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /21

    $69,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    4125 Gallion Ave, Tyler, TX 75708

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $96/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $81,338

    Last Listing Agent Erika Gonzalez Maya Properties

    4125 Gallion Ave, Tyler, TX 75708
    • /38

      Est $360,006

      Not Listed For Sale

      12971 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      12971 County Road 285, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 92 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cortney Cowden RE/MAX

  • /25

    $219,900

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,363 Sq Ft

    16811 County Road 178, Tyler, TX 75703

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home with a 2-car garage, offering 1,363 sq ft of comfortable living space in the desirable Timberridge subdivision. This property has received numerous recent updates and ongoing maintenance improvements, ensuring the home continues to function as smoothly as the day it was built. Step inside to a warm and inviting living area

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 234-1177

    16811 County Road 178, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /5

    $695 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1935 Cotten Rd, Tyler, TX 75704

    Property Id: 21534001 BR 1 Bath Furnished Duplex. Close in, nice quiet neighborhood,available now call for info

    (430) 247-2691

    1935 Cotten Rd, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /40

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    420 Bunker Dr, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,092

    Last Listing Agent DAVID KURTZ Dwell Realty

    420 Bunker Dr, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /35

      Est $333,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      13628 Gena Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13628 Gena Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 11 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Brattlof RE/MAX

  • /47

    $187,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,975 Sq Ft

    3408 Jackson Ave, Tyler, TX 75705

    PERFECT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY. Foundation Repairs are needed with this home. Discover this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2.5-bathroom home just 15 minutes from Tyler, set on nearly half an acre in a quiet, established neighborhood. This property offers a rare opportunity as a foreclosure, with high-end updates throughout, solar panels and only a few interior needs to make this your home today.

    Agent Photo

    Karla Hutchinson

    Keller Williams Realty-Tyler

    (430) 226-4825

    3408 Jackson Ave, Tyler, TX 75705
  • /3

    $700 Per Month

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • House for Rent

    2026 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    Property Id: 2460270Cozy two-bedroom, one-bathroom available for room rental. This home features a fully equipped kitchen along with an in-unit washer and dryer for your convenience. All bills are included, making budgeting simple and stress-free.Enjoy off-street parking and a peaceful atmosphere while still being close to everything you need. Conveniently located near Texas

    (430) 540-7894

    2026 N Ross Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /31

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    10286 US Highway 69 N, Tyler, TX 75706

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,020

    Last Listing Agent Derek Harris Leslie Cain Realty, LLC

    10286 US Highway 69 N, Tyler, TX 75706
    • /37

      Not Listed For Sale

      16461 Fm 850, Arp, TX 75750

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      16461 Fm 850, Arp, TX 75750

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 66 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Sartain The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

  • /11

    $298,900

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft

    6461 Wellington Oak Ave, Tyler, TX 75704

    Some images shown may be from a previously built Stylecraft home of similar design. Actual options, colors, and selections may vary. Contact us for details! Our most popular floor plan! This charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath home is known for its intelligent use of space and now features an even more open living area. The large kitchen granite-topped island opens up to your living room to provide a cozy

    Builder Photo

    Stylecraft

    Builder

    6461 Wellington Oak Ave, Tyler, TX 75704
  • /20

    $1,800 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    14552 County Rd 2191 Unit 200, Whitehouse, TX 75791

    Property Id: 1457940With Approved Credit and Application, get $300 off of first month's rent!! If you qualify and lease my rental, I will address any problems as if this were the home I live in. Your Trust, Comfort, and Safety are important to me.*Open Kitchen/Living room. *like New appliances, Granite counters*Energy efficient; Lighting, A/C & heat pump, Windows &

    (903) 602-1062

    14552 County Rd 2191 Unit 200, Whitehouse, TX 75791
  • /20

    $439,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    15337 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,849

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Latson Showcase Realty

    15337 County Road 196, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /48

      Est $358,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      10808 County Road 494, Tyler, TX 75706

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • Built 2018
      10808 County Road 494, Tyler, TX 75706

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Katie Edwards Century 21 First Group - Lindale

  • /26

    $339,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft

    1602 Dennis Dr, Tyler, TX 75701

    Discover modern comfort and timeless charm in this fully renovated 3-bedroom, 2-bath home in the heart of Tyler. Set on a spacious corner lot just under half an acre, this recently updated home blends mid-century character with stylish contemporary updates. Inside, you’ll find a bright, open layout with new flooring, fresh neutral tones, and abundant natural light throughout. The updated kitchen

    Agent Photo

    Kris Collum

    Coldwell Banker Apex - Tyler

    (430) 258-4673

    1602 Dennis Dr, Tyler, TX 75701
  • /2

    $3,500

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Condo for Rent

    2981 Crest Ridge Dr Unit 12, Tyler, TX 75703

    2981 Crest Ridge Dr Unit 12, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /20

    $184,500 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1418 E Dawson St, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,386

    Last Listing Agent Brandon McIntyre East Texas Preferred Properties, LLC - Tyler

    1418 E Dawson St, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /41

      Est $689,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      9205 Cherokee Trail, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      9205 Cherokee Trail, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 201 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Amy Turman Drake Real Estate & Investments

  • /29

    $369,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,868 Sq Ft

    9232 Villas Ct, Tyler, TX 75703

    Step into modern comfort and style with this stunning 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home featuring 1,868 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Built in 2022, this property offers the perfect blend of contemporary finishes, unique character, and inviting warmth. Inside, you'll find a cozy yet elegant living room highlighted by a beautiful fireplace and distinctive light fixtures that add

    Agent Photo

    Rebecca Burks

    RE/MAX Professionals

    (430) 233-5697

    9232 Villas Ct, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /9

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    454 S Mahon Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    NO PETS$1,200 monthly$1,500 deposit$50 application fee, copy of pay stub and Drivers license with completed application 3 bedroom 2 bath kitchen, living room, dining area with washer and dryer closet. 1 year lease unit is available to view via appointment only. Must complete application to be considered. Email to request application and set appointment to view

    454 S Mahon Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /39

    $409,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    1116 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1931

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,078

    Last Listing Agent Brad Newberry Newberry Real Estate

    1116 S Chilton Ave, Tyler, TX 75701
    • /48

      Est $394,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      5335 E Twin Lakes Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5335 E Twin Lakes Dr, Tyler, TX 75704

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schlesener Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate I-20 Team

  • /18

    $375,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft

    1857 Stonecrest Blvd Unit 1703, Tyler, TX 75703

    Single-story living in desirable South Tyler, Stonegate Addition — this immaculately maintained home features an open floor plan, dark hardwood floors, crown molding, and plantation shutters throughout. The great room impresses with soaring vaulted ceilings, dual ceiling fans, recessed lighting, and a gas fireplace with a classic white mantle surround. The gourmet kitchen features white

    Agent Photo

    Pamela Walters

    The Pamela Walters Group

    (430) 218-4997

    1857 Stonecrest Blvd Unit 1703, Tyler, TX 75703
  • /12

    $1,200

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    1521 E Lawrence St Unit 1521, Tyler, TX 75702

    Duplex unit, yard maintained by owners. In the city of Tyler east side by TJC and hospitals. NO PETS.

    1521 E Lawrence St Unit 1521, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /31

    $515,700 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4618 Flat Creek Cove, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Ashley Dwell Realty

    4618 Flat Creek Cove, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /36

      Est $251,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      11999 County Road 2298, Tyler, TX 75707

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      11999 County Road 2298, Tyler, TX 75707

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Glasscock Shilling Real Estate Company

  • /40

    $2,495,000

    $55K PRICE DROP
    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 6,871 Sq Ft

    4573 Cascades Shoreline Dr, Tyler, TX 75709

    Waterfront Italian Villa in The Cascades Experience timeless elegance and lakefront luxury in this stunning custom-built Italian Villa perfectly positioned on one acre in the prestigious Cascades community. With a stone exterior, tile roof, and meticulous craftsmanship throughout, this home blends classic European style with modern sophistication. Step inside to discover decorative ceilings in

    Agent Photo

    Cindi Featherston-Shields

    The Property Shoppe - eXp Realty, LLC

    (430) 204-3826

    4573 Cascades Shoreline Dr, Tyler, TX 75709
  • /7

    $1,650

    Total Monthly Price

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1523 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702

    This property at 1523 N Englewood Ave features 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms within a total living space of 1,512 square feet. The living room offers ample space for relaxation and entertainment, while the kitchen is equipped for cooking and meal preparation. Each bathroom includes a tub/shower combination for convenience. The bedrooms provide comfortable living quarters, suitable for

    1523 N Englewood Ave, Tyler, TX 75702
  • /43

    $504,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    20996 Patriot Cir, Tyler, TX 75703

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,551

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bond East Texas Homes & Land LLC

    20996 Patriot Cir, Tyler, TX 75703
    • /48

      Est $441,910

      Not Listed For Sale

      18195 County Road 122, Tyler, TX 75703

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      18195 County Road 122, Tyler, TX 75703

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Labat Albrecht Realty One Group Rose

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home