244

Recently Sold Ukiah, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 660 Leslie St Unit 48, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $56,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    660 Leslie St Unit 48, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sorum Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    660 Leslie St Unit 48, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 508 W Mill St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $624,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    508 W Mill St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,805

    Last Listing Agent Cody Fiesel Inactive Office

    508 W Mill St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 3001 Guidiville Reservation Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $400,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    3001 Guidiville Reservation Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $556/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,177

    Last Listing Agent Celeste Rodriguez Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    3001 Guidiville Reservation Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $105,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Judy Chen Keller Williams Realty

    311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1124 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $534,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1124 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $536,521

    Last Listing Agent Alex McMillen RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    1124 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 225 Zinfandel Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $510,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    225 Zinfandel Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,812 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,597

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Sobbizadeh RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    225 Zinfandel Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 605 Park Blvd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $1,129,500 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    605 Park Blvd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $399/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,123,646

605 Park Blvd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 660 Leslie St Unit 10, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $169,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    660 Leslie St Unit 10, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diane Pennington W Real Estate

    660 Leslie St Unit 10, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 830 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $637,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    830 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 381 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,436

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schapmire W Real Estate

    830 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 801 Lake Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $209,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    801 Lake Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,000

    Last Listing Agent Miriam Carrero Luxe Places International R

    801 Lake Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 446 Kennwood Dr Unit 2, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $550,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    446 Kennwood Dr Unit 2, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,029

    Last Listing Agent Emily Eaton Inactive Office

    446 Kennwood Dr Unit 2, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1390 S State St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $399,000 Sold Aug 14, 2025

    1390 S State St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $407,987

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Thompson RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    1390 S State St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 260 Freitas Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $395,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    260 Freitas Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $277/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,223

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Nicoll eXp Realty of California, Inc

    260 Freitas Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1620 Deerwood Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $700,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1620 Deerwood Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $732,795

1620 Deerwood Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 190 Court St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $515,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    190 Court St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,788

    Last Listing Agent Karena Jolley RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    190 Court St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1338 Laurel Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $599,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    1338 Laurel Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,566

    Last Listing Agent Laura Xerogeanes RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    1338 Laurel Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 21, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $149,999 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 21, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

311 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 21, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 247 Garrett Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $391,500 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    247 Garrett Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 975 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $402/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,842

    Last Listing Agent Ramos & Ramos Real Estate Team W Real Estate

    247 Garrett Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1161 N Oak St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $265,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1161 N Oak St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,468

1161 N Oak St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 665 Spanish Canyon Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $525,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    665 Spanish Canyon Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,633

    Last Listing Agent Wyatt postal Merge Real Estate

    665 Spanish Canyon Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 101 Faull Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $464,500 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    101 Faull Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • $371/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,559

    Last Listing Agent Jon Henderson W Real Estate

    101 Faull Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 5 Lorraine St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $400,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    5 Lorraine St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,306

    Last Listing Agent Josh Huff RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    5 Lorraine St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 96 Meadowbrook Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $435,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    96 Meadowbrook Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,532

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Rosen eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    96 Meadowbrook Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1025 Alice Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $430,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1025 Alice Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,204

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Miller-Ramos W Real Estate

    1025 Alice Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 750 Watson Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $735,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    750 Watson Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,291

    Last Listing Agent Kenzie Ford Compass

    750 Watson Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 4801 N State St Unit 33, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $55,000 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    4801 N State St Unit 33, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Muñoz W Real Estate

    4801 N State St Unit 33, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 605 N Pine St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $475,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    605 N Pine St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,162

    Last Listing Agent Mayra Benitez Jaimes W Real Estate

    605 N Pine St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 281 Washington Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $400,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    281 Washington Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,960

    Last Listing Agent Kasie Gray W Real Estate

    281 Washington Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 2200 S State St Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $10,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2200 S State St Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $15/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

2200 S State St Unit 12, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 494 Beltrami Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $515,700 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    494 Beltrami Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $344/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,955

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Fowler Compass

    494 Beltrami Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 2925 Redemeyer Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $508,250 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    2925 Redemeyer Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 304 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,448

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Borecky RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    2925 Redemeyer Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 660 Leslie St Unit 49, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $39,500 Sold May 06, 2026

    660 Leslie St Unit 49, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $39/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lia Patterson Luxe Places International R

    660 Leslie St Unit 49, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 2404 Celestin Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $907,500 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2404 Celestin Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,235 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,812

    Last Listing Agent Glenys Simmons RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    2404 Celestin Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 504 Jones St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $445,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    504 Jones St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,232

504 Jones St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 125 Court St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $465,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    125 Court St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,152

    Last Listing Agent Richard Mack Premier Realty Associates

    125 Court St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 395 El Rio Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $735,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    395 El Rio Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 8 Beds
    • 20 Baths
    • 4,256 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $704,988

    Last Listing Agent Shelly Barrett RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    395 El Rio Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 75 Fairview Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $480,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    75 Fairview Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,543

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell McNamara Luxe Places International R

    75 Fairview Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 4801 N State St Unit 35, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $19,999 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    4801 N State St Unit 35, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $25/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

4801 N State St Unit 35, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 458 Kennwood Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $560,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    458 Kennwood Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,142

    Last Listing Agent Christina Yates Luxe Places International R

    458 Kennwood Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1161 N Oak St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $409,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    1161 N Oak St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $409/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,468

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gilmore W Real Estate

    1161 N Oak St, Ukiah, CA 95482

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home