244

Recently Sold Ukiah, CA Homes

Section Image
  • 74 Fairview Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $440,000 Sold Jan 20, 2026

    74 Fairview Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,076

    Last Listing Agent Todd Schapmire W Real Estate

    74 Fairview Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 146 Gibson St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $752,500 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    146 Gibson St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 8 Beds
    • 10 Baths
    • 3,400 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $754,457

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Mack Premier Realty Associates

    146 Gibson St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1625 Madrone Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $280,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    1625 Madrone Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,978

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Gonzalez RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    1625 Madrone Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 700 E Gobbi St Unit 80, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $65,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    700 E Gobbi St Unit 80, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $77/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gilmore W Real Estate

    700 E Gobbi St Unit 80, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 559 Donner Ln, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $440,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    559 Donner Ln, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,307 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $337/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,969

    Last Listing Agent Gene Hyde Bertolone Realty

    559 Donner Ln, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 2781 Robinson Creek Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $479,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2781 Robinson Creek Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,389 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,798

    Last Listing Agent Richard Mack Premier Realty Associates

    2781 Robinson Creek Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1340 Vista Verde Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $855,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1340 Vista Verde Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,031

    Last Listing Agent Christina Yates Luxe Places International R

    1340 Vista Verde Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 4801 N State St Unit 53, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $61,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    4801 N State St Unit 53, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Shepherd W Real Estate

    4801 N State St Unit 53, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 566 Stella Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $395,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    566 Stella Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,216

    Last Listing Agent Jenna Shepherd W Real Estate

    566 Stella Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 660 Leslie St Unit 11, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $130,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    660 Leslie St Unit 11, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $90/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lia Patterson Luxe Places International R

    660 Leslie St Unit 11, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 47 N Court Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $480,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    47 N Court Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,911

    Last Listing Agent Clint Hanks RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    47 N Court Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1980 Vichy Springs Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $275,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    1980 Vichy Springs Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • Land
    • 2.79 Acres
    • $98,566 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Benjamin Kobetz Century 21 Kobetz Realty

    1980 Vichy Springs Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 2650 Oak Court Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $430,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2650 Oak Court Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $400/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,262

    Last Listing Agent Diane Rucker RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    2650 Oak Court Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 621 Myron St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $535,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    621 Myron St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $334/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,264

    Last Listing Agent Gary Nix RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    621 Myron St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 755 Myron Place, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $309,100 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    755 Myron Place, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $332,799

    Last Listing Agent Glenys Simmons RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    755 Myron Place, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 800 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $660,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    800 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,008 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,905

    Last Listing Agent Patty McMillen RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    800 Riverside Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1344 Laurel Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $542,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025

    1344 Laurel Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $541,854

1344 Laurel Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1800 Vista Del Lago Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $275,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    1800 Vista Del Lago Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • Land
    • 20 Acres
    • $13,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 248 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,967

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Brittain Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    1800 Vista Del Lago Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 8300 Orr Springs Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $245,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    8300 Orr Springs Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • Land
    • 9.5 Acres
    • $25,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 68 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick HOMECOIN.COM

    8300 Orr Springs Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 350 N Barnes St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $505,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    350 N Barnes St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,494

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Williams Compass

    350 N Barnes St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 611 Holden St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $699,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    611 Holden St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,100 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 166 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,596

611 Holden St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 301 Crestview Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $415,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    301 Crestview Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,463

    Last Listing Agent Jeni Sobbizadeh RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    301 Crestview Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 840 E Gobbi St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $425,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    840 E Gobbi St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,096

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Hermosillo W Real Estate

    840 E Gobbi St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 830 Malaga Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $495,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    830 Malaga Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,643

830 Malaga Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 3400 McNab Ranch Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $930,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    3400 McNab Ranch Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $439/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $899,947

    Last Listing Agent Marcia Lazaro Coldwell Banker Mendo Realty

    3400 McNab Ranch Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 380 Empire Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $155,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    380 Empire Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,527

380 Empire Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 801 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 7, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $149,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    801 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 7, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $129/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Burton Inactive Office

    801 Lake Mendocino Dr Unit 7, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 298 Valley View Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $629,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    298 Valley View Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $646,175

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Wolcott Excellerate Real Estate

    298 Valley View Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 701 W Clay St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $849,900 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    701 W Clay St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1895

    Last Sold Summary

    • $403/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,369

701 W Clay St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 201 Pine Ridge Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $900,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    201 Pine Ridge Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • $460/SF
    • 467 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $861,626

    Last Listing Agent Allyn Thompson RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc

    201 Pine Ridge Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 5889 Lake Ridge Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $203,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    5889 Lake Ridge Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • Land
    • 2.45 Acres
    • $82,926 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,967

    Last Listing Agent Richard Mack Premier Realty Associates

    5889 Lake Ridge Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 693 Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $415,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    693 Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,107

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Miller-Ramos W Real Estate

    693 Mendocino Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 537 Donner Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $510,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    537 Donner Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $389/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,188

    Last Listing Agent Cory Carlson Luxe Places International

    537 Donner Ct, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 4621 N State St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $470,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    4621 N State St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $330/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,911

4621 N State St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 278 Toyon Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $450,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    278 Toyon Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $321/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,182

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Azevedo W Real Estate

    278 Toyon Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1371 Yokayo Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $465,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1371 Yokayo Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,827

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hasko Realty Executives of Northern California

    1371 Yokayo Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 700 E Gobbi St Unit 37, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $43,700 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    700 E Gobbi St Unit 37, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cameron Miller-Ramos W Real Estate

    700 E Gobbi St Unit 37, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1651 Low Gap Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $215,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1651 Low Gap Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • Land
    • 41.2 Acres
    • $5,218 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $351,174

    Last Listing Agent Orion Walker Luxe Places International R

    1651 Low Gap Rd, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1094 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $377,500 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1094 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $378/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,482

1094 W Standley St, Ukiah, CA 95482
  • 1030 Cottage Ln, Ukiah, CA 95482

    $465,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1030 Cottage Ln, Ukiah, CA 95482

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $470,215

    Last Listing Agent Mary Pat Williams Compass

    1030 Cottage Ln, Ukiah, CA 95482

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home