$720,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026
640 Dora Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
- 3 Beds
- 4 Baths
- 2,800 Sq Ft
Last Sold Summary
- 10% Below List Price
- $257/SF
- 45 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $783,535
Last Listing Agent Ramos & Ramos Real Estate Team W Real Estate
$720,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026
640 Dora Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $783,535
$649,000 Sold Nov 13, 2025
681 Sanel Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $654,095
Last Listing Agent Allyn Thompson RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc
$534,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026
534 Nokomis Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $527,111
Last Listing Agent Nancy Borecky RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc
$552,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025
479 N Oak St, Ukiah, CA 95482
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $572,054
Last Listing Agent Laura Xerogeanes RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc
$630,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025
102 Laws Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $609,807
Last Listing Agent Shelly Barrett RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc
$99,000 Sold Feb 19, 2026
51 Rancho Grande Dr, Ukiah, CA 95482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Alex McMillen RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc
$123,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025
26 Blanco Place, Ukiah, CA 95482
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Richard Mack Premier Realty Associates
$512,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025
691 N Oak St, Ukiah, CA 95482
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $510,513
Last Listing Agent Karena Jolley RE/MAX Gold - Selzer and Assoc
$775,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026
416 Oak Park Ave, Ukiah, CA 95482