17,301

Uncasville, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 5 Cypress Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Est $381,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Cypress Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5 Cypress Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Madelyn Pope RE/MAX

  • 3 Arrowhead Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

    $258,000

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3 Arrowhead Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $252,167

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Haugh Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    3 Arrowhead Dr, Norwich, CT 06360
    • 20 Teecomwas Dr, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Est $409,739

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Teecomwas Dr, Uncasville, CT 06382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      20 Teecomwas Dr, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Smith RE/MAX

  • 89 Geer Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

    $270,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    89 Geer Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1932

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,775

    Last Listing Agent Kim Malek Malek Real Estate

    89 Geer Ave, Norwich, CT 06360
    • 11 Clark Ln, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      Est $358,165

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Clark Ln, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      11 Clark Ln, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $268,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Contino eXp Realty

  • 15 Park Avenue Extension, Montville, CT 06353

    $342,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    15 Park Avenue Extension, Montville, CT 06353

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alex Tryon Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    15 Park Avenue Extension, Montville, CT 06353
    • 27 Starr St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $286,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Starr St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      27 Starr St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $232/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pam Patalano Continental Realty Associates

  • 39 Ash Dr Unit 9, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    $225,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    39 Ash Dr Unit 9, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,790

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rush RE/MAX Legends

    39 Ash Dr Unit 9, Gales Ferry, CT 06335
    • 12 Kalmia Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      Est $688,836

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Kalmia Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      12 Kalmia Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $623,725
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Seidel Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 68 Thermos Ave Unit 110, Norwich, CT 06360

    $170,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    68 Thermos Ave Unit 110, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $169,446

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Potts Coldwell Banker Realty

    68 Thermos Ave Unit 110, Norwich, CT 06360
    • 27 Surrey Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $261,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      27 Surrey Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      27 Surrey Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Apr 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robin Keator Compass Connecticut, LLC

  • Unlisted Address

    $210,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $365/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $205,179

    Last Listing Agent Mia Berube Coldwell Banker Realty

    Unlisted Address
    • 210 Maple Ave, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Est $344,839

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Maple Ave, Uncasville, CT 06382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,421 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      210 Maple Ave, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Sep 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mia Wolf Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 63 Elizabeth St, Norwich, CT 06360

    $230,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    63 Elizabeth St, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,794

    Last Listing Agent Valerie MacNeil Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    63 Elizabeth St, Norwich, CT 06360
    • 224 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Est $415,889

      Not Listed For Sale

      224 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      224 Old Norwich Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 127 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $382,500
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Bergstrom Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 4 Pequot Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    $265,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4 Pequot Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,649 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Above List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Girouard CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    4 Pequot Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382
    • 250 Laurel Hill Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $296,689

      Not Listed For Sale

      250 Laurel Hill Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      250 Laurel Hill Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Jan 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Erin O'Connor Mancino Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • 70 Beechwood Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

    $400,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    70 Beechwood Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $271/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,507

    Last Listing Agent Monica Obuchowski Signature Properties of N.E.

    70 Beechwood Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370
    • 50 Union St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $237,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      50 Union St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,874 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      50 Union St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 234 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tanya McDermott Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 34 Terry Rd, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    $370,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    34 Terry Rd, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,736

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Vallejo Golden Ribbon Realty

    34 Terry Rd, Gales Ferry, CT 06335
    • 78 Glendale Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Est $373,873

      Not Listed For Sale

      78 Glendale Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      78 Glendale Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee McCammon Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

  • 7 Barn Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $325,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    7 Barn Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,532

    Last Listing Agent Kim Casey Seaport Real Estate Services

    7 Barn Rd, Ledyard, CT 06339
    • 25 Bonville Dr, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Est $351,322

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Bonville Dr, Uncasville, CT 06382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      25 Bonville Dr, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent William Mandell Cameron Prestige

  • 11 Milton Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

    $482,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    11 Milton Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,094

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Hanner Garden Realty

    11 Milton Rd, Quaker Hill, CT 06375
    • 11 Nordon Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $330,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Nordon Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      11 Nordon Ave, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Foley William Pitt

  • 9 Parkwood Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    $422,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    9 Parkwood Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,785

    Last Listing Agent Anthony La Penna Exceptional Real Estate LLC

    9 Parkwood Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335
    • 6 Latimer Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Est $581,697

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Latimer Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      6 Latimer Ct, Waterford, CT 06385

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jay Kelly William Raveis Real Estate

  • 4 Wyndwood Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    $300,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    4 Wyndwood Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Cordray Asset Real Estate

    4 Wyndwood Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382
    • 461 Chapel Hill Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Est $358,383

      Not Listed For Sale

      461 Chapel Hill Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      461 Chapel Hill Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Alcazar Coldwell Banker Realty

  • 8 Paddock Ln Unit 8, Norwich, CT 06360

    $240,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8 Paddock Ln Unit 8, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,158

    Last Listing Agent Linda Labbe CENTURY 21 Shutters & Sails

    8 Paddock Ln Unit 8, Norwich, CT 06360
    • 25 Great Plain Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $276,098

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Great Plain Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      25 Great Plain Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $285/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jan 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

  • 421 Kitemaug Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    $320,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    421 Kitemaug Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,832

    Last Listing Agent Jason Pope RE/MAX One

    421 Kitemaug Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382
    • 9 Delmar Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $273,439

      Not Listed For Sale

      9 Delmar Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      9 Delmar Ct, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $242/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Winston Xu Coldwell Banker

  • 134 Gallivan Ln, Uncasville, CT 06382

    $345,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    134 Gallivan Ln, Uncasville, CT 06382

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,139

    Last Listing Agent Tara Crossley KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    134 Gallivan Ln, Uncasville, CT 06382
    • 13 Ward St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $295,980

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Ward St, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      13 Ward St, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Banglian Gao United Realty Plus

  • 15 Pollys Ln, Uncasville, CT 06382

    $329,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    15 Pollys Ln, Uncasville, CT 06382

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,671 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,851

    Last Listing Agent Timmy Sylvestre RE/MAX Heritage

    15 Pollys Ln, Uncasville, CT 06382
    • 343 Gay Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Est $367,154

      Not Listed For Sale

      343 Gay Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      343 Gay Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Ostrofsky LPT Realty

  • 16 Marty's Way, Ledyard, CT 06339

    $581,200

    Sold Mar 28, 2026

    16 Marty's Way, Ledyard, CT 06339

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,872 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 388 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Engel Kazantzis Real Estate, LLC

    16 Marty's Way, Ledyard, CT 06339
    • 19 Cherry Ln, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Est $356,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Cherry Ln, Oakdale, CT 06370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      19 Cherry Ln, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Nov 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Doug Coby Property Edge

  • 2122 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

    $255,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    2122 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 1 Bed
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,227

    Last Listing Agent Molly Bruno The Utopia Real Estate Company

    2122 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home