17,300

Uncasville, CT Homes

Section Image
    • 1402 Route 163, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Est $354,775

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Route 163, Oakdale, CT 06370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1402 Route 163, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michaela Lamb Sold by Michaela

  • 712 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

    $190,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    712 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

    • Studio
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,294

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Sullivan Sullivan Real Estate Group

    712 Old Pond Ln, Norwich, CT 06360
    • 206 Moxley Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Est $381,398

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 Moxley Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,721 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      206 Moxley Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $312,500
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ann Petrizzi RE/MAX

  • 87 Maple St, Norwich, CT 06360

    $305,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    87 Maple St, Norwich, CT 06360

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1856

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,715

    Last Listing Agent Jason Archer PMI Southeast CT

    87 Maple St, Norwich, CT 06360
    • 53 Great Plain Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $263,638

      Not Listed For Sale

      53 Great Plain Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,178 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      53 Great Plain Rd, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent BJ Lee William Raveis Real Estate

  • 7 Briarwood Ct, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    $453,000

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    7 Briarwood Ct, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,317

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Rush RE/MAX Legends

    7 Briarwood Ct, Gales Ferry, CT 06335
    • 76 Vinegar Hill Rd, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      Est $453,644

      Not Listed For Sale

      76 Vinegar Hill Rd, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      76 Vinegar Hill Rd, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

  • 14 Eagle Ridge Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    14 Eagle Ridge Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,460 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,461

    Last Listing Agent Adam Mancini Ann McBride Real Estate

    14 Eagle Ridge Dr, Gales Ferry, CT 06335
    • 46 Laurel Dr, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Est $394,817

      Not Listed For Sale

      46 Laurel Dr, Oakdale, CT 06370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      46 Laurel Dr, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Grant Christopher F. Grant Broker

  • 170 Raymond Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    $335,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    170 Raymond Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,327

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Muscara RE/MAX One

    170 Raymond Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382
    • 55 Riverview Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Est $389,660

      Not Listed For Sale

      55 Riverview Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,559 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      55 Riverview Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jan 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wyeth William Pitt

  • 1221 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340

    $419,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1221 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,475

    Last Listing Agent Dan Contino eXp Realty

    1221 Pleasant Valley Rd N, Groton, CT 06340
    • 26 Texas Dr, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Est $365,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Texas Dr, Oakdale, CT 06370

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      26 Texas Dr, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Beyer Burns Realty

  • 11 Stone Ct, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    11 Stone Ct, Gales Ferry, CT 06335

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,172

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Beyer Burns Realty

    11 Stone Ct, Gales Ferry, CT 06335
    • 2 Dogwood Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $413,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dogwood Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2 Dogwood Ln, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jen Pendergast William Raveis Real Estate

  • 10 Gutterman Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    $500,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10 Gutterman Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,221

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Boles-Senkewitcz Asset Real Estate

    10 Gutterman Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382
    • 3 Adamo Ave, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Est $561,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      3 Adamo Ave, Oakdale, CT 06370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      3 Adamo Ave, Oakdale, CT 06370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

  • 381 Fitch Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    $545,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    381 Fitch Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Bassett Team Bassett Realty LLC

    381 Fitch Hill Rd, Uncasville, CT 06382
    • 34 Woodland Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      Est $326,514

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Woodland Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      34 Woodland Dr, Norwich, CT 06360

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Seigel RE/MAX

  • 23 New York Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

    $356,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    23 New York Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,287

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Terry RE/MAX on the Bay

    23 New York Rd, Oakdale, CT 06370

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home