$479,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
5369 York Hill Rd, Hoodriver, OR 97031
- Land
- 4.54 Acres
- $105,507 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Below List Price
- 195 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $450,677
Last Listing Agent Lisa Hartman Real Broker
$479,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026
5369 York Hill Rd, Hoodriver, OR 97031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $450,677
Last Listing Agent Lisa Hartman Real Broker
$821,000 Sold Aug 22, 2025
377 NW Spring St, White Salmon, WA 98672
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $781,574
Last Listing Agent Renee England McAllister Cascade Hasson Sotheby's International Realty
$1,200,000 Sold Jan 08, 2026
401 Eugene St, Hood River, OR 97031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,255,055
Last Listing Agent Jennifer Dillard Real Broker
$895,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025
2217 Clearwater Ln, Hood River, OR 97031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $886,652
Last Listing Agent Bill Irving Copper West Real Estate
$818,000 Sold Feb 13, 2026
948 28th St, Hood River, OR 97031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $1,086,243
Last Listing Agent Phineas England Copper West Real Estate
$590,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026
756 NE Fields Ave, White Salmon, WA 98672
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $575,409
Last Listing Agent Katherine Mantel Windermere CRG
$665,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025
2275 June St, Hood River, OR 97031
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $670,264
Last Listing Agent Zacharias Schreiner Real Broker
$195,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025
1267 Tucker Rd, Hood River, OR 97031
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Springston Redfin
$1,100,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025