3,331

Union Park, FL Homes

Section Image
    • /11

      Est $322,496 Not Listed For Sale

      2235 Fleet Cir, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,179 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2235 Fleet Cir, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • Jul 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Priscilla Valerdi EXCALIBUR HOMES MANAGEMENT LLC

    • /30

      Est $323,116 Not Listed For Sale

      2136 Westfall Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2136 Westfall Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sukhpal Singh CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /19

      Est $301,381 Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Rutledge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 845 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2324 Rutledge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Stein HOMELISTER, INC

    • /25

      Est $423,384 Not Listed For Sale

      10582 Jane Eyre Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      10582 Jane Eyre Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $364,100
      • Dec 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lydia Pisano TRUSTHOME PROPERTIES INC

    • /20

      Est $362,610 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Mozart Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      955 Mozart Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,000
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent David Miller KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    • /26

      Est $334,062 Not Listed For Sale

      2126 Glenmont Ln, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2126 Glenmont Ln, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Mar 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

    • /38

      Est $354,177 Not Listed For Sale

      2301 Nansen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2301 Nansen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,900
      • Apr 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacy Wayne FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    • /29

      Est $316,232 Not Listed For Sale

      1115 Narcissus Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,167 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1115 Narcissus Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $272/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stephen Odom KINGS REAL ESTATE CONSULTANTS

    • /28

      Est $375,909 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Martinsville Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1640 Martinsville Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carl Mataushek REAL ESTATE FIRM OF ORLANDO

    • /28

      Est $346,823 Not Listed For Sale

      10033 Richardson Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,412 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      10033 Richardson Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Agnini KGV REALTY GROUP

    • /44

      Est $473,884 Not Listed For Sale

      10656 Regency St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10656 Regency St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $454,900
      • Nov 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Caridad Pool CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /5

      Est $503,606 Not Listed For Sale

      1934 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1934 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • May 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Keen KEEN REALTY GROUP, INC.

    • /56

      Est $541,099 Not Listed For Sale

      2034 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      2034 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jan 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Colton FANNIE HILLMAN & ASSOCIATES

    • /9

      Est $224,491 Not Listed For Sale

      2128 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • Built 1945
      2128 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Wu MARVIEW INTERNATIONAL REALTY LLC

    • /28

      Est $311,672 Not Listed For Sale

      2300 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2300 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tim Veigle WATSON REALTY CORP

    • /3

      Est $294,517 Not Listed For Sale

      11423 English St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,012 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      11423 English St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Apr 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    • /29

      Est $301,273 Not Listed For Sale

      11530 Baltic St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11530 Baltic St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jesus Mayorca LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

    • /38

      Est $375,992 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,570 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1614 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,000
      • Nov 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mo Jabr RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $274,699 Not Listed For Sale

      10060 Sali Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      10060 Sali Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Antonia Calicchio COZY AMERICAN HOME FLORIDA INC

    • /31

      Est $325,506 Not Listed For Sale

      10305 Olcot St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 999 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10305 Olcot St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Aug 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rustina Gibson RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $399,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2161 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,855 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      2161 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

    • /31

      Est $397,324 Not Listed For Sale

      10223 Willowemac Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10223 Willowemac Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Oct 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jolie Eichler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • /40

      Est $392,241 Not Listed For Sale

      1962 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1962 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Jun 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Lopez KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    • /37

      Est $275,197 Not Listed For Sale

      1832 Proctor Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1832 Proctor Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sims IAD FLORIDA LLC

    • /19

      Est $408,219 Not Listed For Sale

      10628 Godfrey Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,102 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10628 Godfrey Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gibbons THE WILKINS WAY LLC

    • /34

      Est $379,000 Not Listed For Sale

      900 Wages Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      900 Wages Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maribel Cabrera 123 REALTY GROUP LLC

    • /17

      Est $386,465 Not Listed For Sale

      10542 Mary Lou Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,685 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      10542 Mary Lou Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $349,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carolina Taborda MOMENTUM REALTY

    • /3

      Est $147,799 Not Listed For Sale

      939 N Dean Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 1 Bed
      • Built 1953
      939 N Dean Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    • /15

      Est $289,021 Not Listed For Sale

      10709 Fernando St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10709 Fernando St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $284/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Limarys Hernandez THE LIZ TEAM REALTY

    • /13

      Est $352,389 Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Grayson Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      1411 Grayson Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Dec 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Kovats KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE REALTY

    • /29

      Est $400,075 Not Listed For Sale

      10459 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,684 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10459 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joycenid Rosario CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /26

      Est $361,260 Not Listed For Sale

      10116 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10116 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Killiri RED BIRD REALTY OF FLORIDA INC

    • /39

      Est $423,227 Not Listed For Sale

      10128 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10128 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $386,500
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Bouyouris URBAN NEST CLUB INC

    • /23

      Est $367,568 Not Listed For Sale

      10602 Jonathan Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10602 Jonathan Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • May 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Kinchla RUTH JAMES FL

    • /15

      Est $352,688 Not Listed For Sale

      881 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,403 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      881 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • Jul 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ethel Gumaru FIRSTKEY HOMES LLC

    • /34

      Est $358,638 Not Listed For Sale

      10638 Eastview Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10638 Eastview Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Est $299,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1526 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,308 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1526 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Apr 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Spohr HOLLOMAN GORDON REALTY, INC.

    • /51

      Est $303,182 Not Listed For Sale

      10903 Dominico St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10903 Dominico St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Monaco, Jr. CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    • /16

      Est $301,335 Not Listed For Sale

      973 Barbados Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      973 Barbados Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,000
      • May 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    • /24

      Est $315,084 Not Listed For Sale

      956 Scandia Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      956 Scandia Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Jan 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Pacholski KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home