3,331

Union Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2102 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,135

    Last Listing Agent Chandler Williams EXIT REALTY PREMIER LEGACY

    2102 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $481,654 Not Listed For Sale

      10022 Dean Chase Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10022 Dean Chase Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Hank Paxson CREEGAN GROUP

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1821 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,366

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Tang JOY ESTATE ENTERPRISE INC

    1821 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /29

      Est $317,889 Not Listed For Sale

      10810 Dominico St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 943 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10810 Dominico St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Mayorga CAISSA REALTY INVESTMENT INC

  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    10059 Sali Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $579,419

    Last Listing Agent Mario Zendeli COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    10059 Sali Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $256,366 Not Listed For Sale

      9827 Lancewood St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9827 Lancewood St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kadeem Roberts LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11430 Judge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $358/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,811

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Hall KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

    11430 Judge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $335,515 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Narcissus Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,499 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1008 Narcissus Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $357,500
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Jokbengboon COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    10131 Cypress Glen Place, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $358,185

    Last Listing Agent Jennah LeBruno, LLC RE/MAX TOWN & COUNTRY REALTY

    10131 Cypress Glen Place, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /37

      Est $446,982 Not Listed For Sale

      1325 Flowers Pointe Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1325 Flowers Pointe Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • May 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Penelope Mills CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $245,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1607 Lake Downey Dr, Union Park, FL 32825

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $245,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 264 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,571

    Last Listing Agent Alex Lamar EMPIRE NETWORK REALTY

    1607 Lake Downey Dr, Union Park, FL 32825
    • /21

      Est $317,174 Not Listed For Sale

      963 Scandia Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      963 Scandia Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $231/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $316,000
      • Jun 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Skehan REALTY EXECUTIVES OCEANSIDE

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2318 Vincent Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,657 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,827

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Malin REDFIN CORPORATION

    2318 Vincent Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $480,361 Not Listed For Sale

      707 Tobie Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      707 Tobie Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $225/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,000
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Dege REDFIN CORPORATION

  • /2

    $324,000 Sold Jun 17, 2025

    2411 Nansen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,492

    Last Listing Agent Gilgra Valduz Sandoval MY REALTY GROUP, LLC.

    2411 Nansen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /22

      Est $372,959 Not Listed For Sale

      936 Sonata Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,549 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      936 Sonata Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /2

    $342,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1142 Grayson Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,999

    Last Listing Agent Christina Rordam FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1142 Grayson Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /17

      Est $325,171 Not Listed For Sale

      11613 Judge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,415 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      11613 Judge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $338,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eda De Leon FLORIDA RELOCATION R.E

  • /2

    $480,000 Sold Feb 04, 2026

    2025 Westfall Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,578

    Last Listing Agent Beatriz Salvatella ONE TEAM REALTY

    2025 Westfall Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $308,544 Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1818 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $210/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Creegan CREEGAN GROUP

  • /2

    $186,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    10440 Flowers Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,092

    Last Listing Agent Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    10440 Flowers Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $390,302 Not Listed For Sale

      753 Hardwick Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,715 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      753 Hardwick Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $227/SF
      • 129 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angel Rivera LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    11705 Sawyer St, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $256,231

    Last Listing Agent Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    11705 Sawyer St, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /30

      Est $345,156 Not Listed For Sale

      10205 Union Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      10205 Union Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Cole KELLER WILLIAMS WINTER PARK

  • /2

    $420,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    2015 Vincent Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rickey Singh RICK SINGH REAL ESTATE

    2015 Vincent Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /28

      Est $318,132 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      940 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Bucci CENTURY 21 BAYTREE REALTY

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    11618 Churchill St, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,892

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rodriguez YOLANDA RODRIGUEZ REALTY, LLC

    11618 Churchill St, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /12

      Est $266,468 Not Listed For Sale

      9943 Burl Way, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      9943 Burl Way, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,000
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jean Miller COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10105 Dean Point Place, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,354

    Last Listing Agent Rick Riviera GIBRALTAR REALTY GROUP

    10105 Dean Point Place, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /28

      Est $399,704 Not Listed For Sale

      606 Great Blue Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      606 Great Blue Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheeris Sanchez LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    1913 N Dean Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

    • Land
    • 22,651 Sq Ft
    • $384,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 41% Below List Price
    • 778 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $198,483

    Last Listing Agent Shettle Huynh FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    1913 N Dean Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $295,284 Not Listed For Sale

      11711 Judge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      11711 Judge Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terry Sible KOHLER REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2403 Nansen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,207 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $316,378

    Last Listing Agent Camille Rodriguez COAST TO COAST REAL ESTATE PRO

    2403 Nansen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $302,028 Not Listed For Sale

      10715 Fernando St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10715 Fernando St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $305,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Millie Gomez AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION

  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    941 Barbados Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,242

    Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Diaz OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC

    941 Barbados Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /31

      Est $361,239 Not Listed For Sale

      1099 Meller Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      1099 Meller Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Edwin Rivera EXP REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    11520 Churchill St, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $327,916

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Jones-Cintron KELLY PRICE & COMPANY LLC

    11520 Churchill St, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /10

      Est $327,414 Not Listed For Sale

      1207 Barbados Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1207 Barbados Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,500
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Hein Karman GRP

  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1242 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,925

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    1242 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /18

      Est $356,807 Not Listed For Sale

      1713 Martinsville Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1713 Martinsville Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $214/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christy Fauquher PERFECT FIT PROPERTIES

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home