3,331

Union Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /42

    $800,000 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,530 Sq Ft

    9211 Waverly Walk Dr, Union Park, FL 32817

    Property pre appraised! This stunning Ashton Woods–built home offers the perfect blend of luxury, functionality, and thoughtful design with 5 bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms, and a spacious 3-car tandem garage. Upon entry, you’re welcomed by a private multi-generational ensuite with full bath, followed by a versatile office space ideal for a gym or playroom, while the mudroom with a convenient drop zone

    KeAusha Jordan LLC EXP REALTY LLC

    9211 Waverly Walk Dr, Union Park, FL 32817
  • /2

    $186,200 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    11509 Cameron St, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $217,942

    Last Listing Agent Mark Vescio MARK SPAIN REAL ESTATE

    11509 Cameron St, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /31

      Est $380,742 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,541 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      1217 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $271/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maria Amor LA ROSA REALTY PREMIER LLC

  • /2

    $210,000

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $210,000 per Acre

    0 Culver Rd, Alafaya, FL 32825

    Here’s your opportunity to build your dream home on an acre of land with no HOA to worry about. Situated away from the road, with your own private road entrance. You wouldn’t even feel like you’re in a city. Great location, just a couple of blocks off Cheney Hwy, between the major roads, Dean Rd and Rouse Rd. Easy access to 408, 417, Walmart, Waterford Lakes Shopping Center, Avalon Park and major

    Laura Morrissey MUTTER REALTY

    0 Culver Rd, Alafaya, FL 32825
  • /47

    $360,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    10142 Richardson Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,292 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,834

    Last Listing Agent Nuria Laso URBAN CITY REALTY LLC

    10142 Richardson Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /46

      Est $379,830 Not Listed For Sale

      10627 Crocus St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      10627 Crocus St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nevelle Chambers LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /26

    $309,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    2313 Fleet Cir, Orlando, FL 32817

    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to 2313 Fleet Circle, a beautifully updated home tucked away in the desirable Royal Estate community. This 3-bedroom, 1.5-bath residence offers 1,102 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space, now enhanced with major upgrades that provide true peace of mind and modern comfort. The home features tile flooring throughout for seamless,

    Tim Harper REDFIN CORPORATION

    2313 Fleet Cir, Orlando, FL 32817
  • /2

    $360,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    10116 Union Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,567

    Last Listing Agent Delrose Rosario THE C SMITH REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

    10116 Union Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $342,323 Not Listed For Sale

      1125 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,530 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1125 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Robert Arnold SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

  • /9

    $174,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 23,522 Sq Ft
    • $323,889 per Acre

    0 Flowers Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Incredible vacant residential lot in an extremely sought area. This lot is cleared and ready to build on. The lot is over a half acre area and is already fenced!!! There is county water available at the street and all zoning criteria for a residential home build are already in place. ***Ready for permitting immediately*** This propertly only requires 6'

    Ben Becton KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART

    0 Flowers Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $340,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    824 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 153 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,836

    Last Listing Agent Shelayna West KELLER WILLIAMS LEGACY REALTY

    824 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $337,713 Not Listed For Sale

      1006 Buttercup Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,314 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1006 Buttercup Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caridad Pool CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /3

    $498,000

    • Land
    • 3.94 Acres
    • $126,396 per Acre

    850 N Dean Rd, Alafaya, FL 32825

    Location, Location!!! 3.94 Acres more or less. Discover the potential of this expansive land property situated at 850 N Dean Rd in Orlando, Florida. Embrace the opportunity to create your dream project on this generous parcel, offering ample space for development. Conveniently located near key amenities and major highways, this location ensures ease of access and a vibrant community setting.

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    850 N Dean Rd, Alafaya, FL 32825
  • /2

    $729,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    10527 Lehman Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,927 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,938

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Fernandez WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PRO

    10527 Lehman Rd, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /27

      Est $299,485 Not Listed For Sale

      911 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      911 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Christiano COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

  • /13

    $222,000

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $151,020 per Acre

    2316 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

    Rare opportunity to own nearly 1.5 acres of prime land in East Orlando! Located on desirable Rouse Road, this expansive 1.47-acre lot offers approximately 100 feet of frontage and stretches over 1,270 feet deep—ideal for building a private estate, equestrian retreat, or custom dream home. Zoned R-CE (Residential Country Estate), the property allows for single-family residential use with the

    PAIGE BRZOSKA COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    2316 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
  • /2

    $415,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    737 Hardwick Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,557

    Last Listing Agent Beverley Kistler COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    737 Hardwick Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /50

      Est $355,272 Not Listed For Sale

      10051 Cypress Glen Place, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10051 Cypress Glen Place, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Finch FINCH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

  • /25

    $305,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft

    2334 Vincent Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Welcome Home — Completely renovated. Move-in ready. No HOA.Designed with intention, the open living and dining areas flow effortlessly into the kitchen, creating a natural, functional layout. A flexible bonus space sits behind closed doors—a blank canvas that adapts to your needs as a fourth bedroom, media room, or second living area.Major upgrades

    Ahmad Hassan COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    2334 Vincent Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
  • /2

    $432,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    955 Tomes Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,268

    Last Listing Agent Linda Jokbengboon COMPASS FLORIDA LLC

    955 Tomes Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /5

      Est $264,330 Not Listed For Sale

      11431 English St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      11431 English St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hein Karman GRP

  • /14

    $335,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,176 Sq Ft

    526 Pointe Allyson Way, Orlando, FL 32825

    Move-in Ready complete with low maintenance solar panels. Welcome to your new home, this charming single-family 3-bedroom 2-bathroom home. New Interior & Exterior Paint were done for the new family. The primary bedroom is separate from the secondary rooms. The home includes a laundry room with access to the garage. HVAC and solar panels are 3 years old. Enjoy the private vinyl fenced backyard

    Ron randolph RANDOLPH & CO.

    526 Pointe Allyson Way, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    748 Woodvalley Way, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,716 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,871

    Last Listing Agent David Miller KELLER WILLIAMS HERITAGE REALTY

    748 Woodvalley Way, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $310,525 Not Listed For Sale

      11532 Cameron St, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      11532 Cameron St, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $337,000
      • Mar 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patti Alonzo RE/MAX

  • /5

    $35,000 Pending

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $45,455 per Acre

    1228 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825

    Under contract-accepting backup offers. Tucked away on a peaceful Cul-de-sac, this 0.77 acre lot offers the perfect setting to design and build your custom dream home. Electricity and Internet access readily available. The property combines a private, tucked away feel with unbeatable proximity to major highways and the Airport, making it ideal for those who want both serenity and connection.

    Abigail Glasgow WATSON REALTY CORP

    1228 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $455,000 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    10225 Brownwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,821

    Last Listing Agent Zach Mitchell SAND DOLLAR REALTY GROUP INC

    10225 Brownwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $188,028 Not Listed For Sale

      10609 Boland Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 5 Beds
      • Built 1954
      10609 Boland Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Victoria McCray LPT REALTY, LLC

  • /2

    $1,200,000

    • Land
    • 1.1 Acres
    • $1,090,909 per Acre

    1720 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    Prime 2.67± acre commercial hard corner located at Hwy 50 (E Colonial Dr) & Lake Downey Dr in Orlando featuring approximately 325± feet of frontage and exposure to 50,500± vehicles per day. Dedicated median turn lane with full access, exceptional visibility, and strong traffic flow along one of East Orlando's most established retail corridors. Positioned between Dean Rd and Rouse Rd and less than

    Cody Spaur Landshark Realty

    1720 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $337,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    9948 Timber Oaks Ct Unit 14, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,537

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Minnetto CREEGAN GROUP

    9948 Timber Oaks Ct Unit 14, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $369,952 Not Listed For Sale

      2156 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      2156 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jan 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /6

    $289,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,320 Sq Ft

    1414 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    Location , Location in Orlando!!! A Single family home 3 Bed/ 2 bath with: Roof 2023, Fence 2025, new plumbing, new electrical wiring and A/C maintenance 2025, located in the city center and you’ll appreciate the short drive to the airport, Waterfront Lakes Town Center, access to top main roads like State Road 417 Central Florida GreeneWay, Conroy Road, Valencia Collage, UCF University of Central

    Patty Perez INVESTOR'S REAL ESTATE LLC

    1414 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Aug 13, 2025

    10730 Fernando St, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,718

    Last Listing Agent Maria Kaftanovskaya CENTURY 21 CARIOTI

    10730 Fernando St, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /27

      Est $340,412 Not Listed For Sale

      1357 Flowers Pointe Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1357 Flowers Pointe Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • $256/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Armando Perez HEROES REAL ESTATE GROUP LLC

  • /4

    $5,000,000

    • Land
    • 2.76 Acres
    • $1,811,594 per Acre

    11065 E Colonial Dr, Union Park, FL 32817

    Prime 2.75-acre vacant lot on East Colonial Drive in Orlando, perfectly positioned for visibility and accessibility. Located near SR-50 (Colonial Drive), Alafaya Trail, and University Boulevard, this property is just about 10 - 15 minutes from, downtown Orlando, UCF, and the Waterford Lakes area. This land is zoned as ORG-P-D perfect and ideal for residential or commercial development, this rare

    Brandon Tran NORKIS & CO REALTY

    11065 E Colonial Dr, Union Park, FL 32817
  • /2

    $230,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2336 Nansen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,564

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Reyes GLIMPSE REAL ESTATE INC

    2336 Nansen Ave, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /32

      Est $363,875 Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Culver Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1220 Culver Rd, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryanne De Milord ULTIMATE CHOICE REALTY

  • /3

    $178,000

    • Land
    • 10,890 Sq Ft
    • $712,000 per Acre

    0 Wages Way, Union Park, FL 32825

    Vacant cleared lot approximately .25 acre ready to build great location ,Public water and sewer available on on wages way P# 20-22-31-0000-00-046

    Steven Koleno BEYCOME OF FLORIDA LLC

    0 Wages Way, Union Park, FL 32825
  • /2

    $380,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    10010 Cypress Glen Place, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,503 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,981

    Last Listing Agent Justin V LaManna HOMEVEST REALTY

    10010 Cypress Glen Place, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /33

      Est $416,702 Not Listed For Sale

      10923 Fernando St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10923 Fernando St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexa Monasterio Flores KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

  • /24

    $255,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    2213 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

    MULTIPLE OFFER SITUATION. SELLER HAS REQUESTED HIGHEST & BEST BY 2 PM ON 4-15-26. 3 Bedroom, 1 Bath Pool Home on a corner lot. Priced to move in it's current condition. NO HOA, located on a quarter acre with a vinyl fenced backyard. Close to UCF, Valencia Community College and Jay Blanchard Park. Plus minutes from SR 417 & SR 408.

    Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

    2213 Murdock Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home