3,331

Union Park, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $385,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    10464 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,029

    Last Listing Agent Val Boldt CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

    10464 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /22

      Est $299,796 Not Listed For Sale

      2326 Juno Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2326 Juno Ave, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $278/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Florez CENTURY 21 WOLF'S CROSSING REALTY

  • /33

    $479,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,689 Sq Ft

    1731 Grayson Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    Versatile Property with Over Half an Acre – No HOA This is a unique opportunity to own a property with over half an acre of land, offering space, flexibility, and endless potential. Whether you are looking to create your dream home, expand, or invest, this property provides the foundation to do it all. The main home offers a functional layout with plenty of room for customization and is fully

    Andres Ospina Rivera LPT REALTY, LLC

    1731 Grayson Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $316,500 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1212 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,168 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,538

    Last Listing Agent Raysa Rijo LPT REALTY, LLC

    1212 Park Manor Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /16

      Est $394,075 Not Listed For Sale

      10009 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10009 Bridlewood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rich Harripersaud PRESTIGE REALTY OF CFL, INC.

  • /14

    $260,000

    • Land
    • 1.47 Acres
    • $176,871 per Acre

    2310 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

    Rare opportunity to own nearly 1.5 acres of prime land in East Orlando! Located on desirable Rouse Road, this expansive 1.47-acre lot offers approximately 100 feet of frontage and stretches over 1,270 feet deep—ideal for building a private estate, equestrian retreat, or custom dream home. Zoned R-CE (Residential Country Estate), the property allows for single-family residential use with the

    PAIGE BRZOSKA COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC

    2310 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
  • /2

    $635,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    10031 Union Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,299

    Last Listing Agent Terry Reynolds FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    10031 Union Park Dr, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $249,747 Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Tino Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 899 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1226 Tino Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kassandra Lopez EXP REALTY LLC

  • /20

    $350,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft

    10115 Vista Cove Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

    Do not miss out on this one. This is a well-priced and well distributed 3 bedrooms, 2.1 bathrooms (with a garage conversion) that could be used as the 4th bedroom or an extra-living area. The floorplan is open and atractive. The property is completely fenced in. The outside AC unit has been replaced. The roof is only 7 years old. The property is well cared for with spacious rooms and no carpet

    Celeste Baez FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

    10115 Vista Cove Ln, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $252,500 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    927 Sonata Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,635 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $261,301

    Last Listing Agent Scott Fader JOSEPH WALTER REALTY LLC

    927 Sonata Ln, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /20

      Est $345,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1916 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      1916 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALLISON JOHNSTON THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP

  • /2

    $449,000

    • Land
    • 4.23 Acres
    • $106,147 per Acre

    10548 Flowers Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    Vacant Land. 4+ acres to build the home of your dreams or the ideal weekend getaway site. Go direct to property. All offers must include a Pre-Approval or Proof of Funds.

    Komal Vaish KELLER WILLIAMS ADVANTAGE 2 REALTY

    10548 Flowers Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
  • /2

    $260,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2214 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,155 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,737

    Last Listing Agent Marian Schneider RE/MAX PRIME PROPERTIES

    2214 Rouse Rd, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /19

      Est $404,496 Not Listed For Sale

      10217 Neversink Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10217 Neversink Ct, Orlando, FL 32817

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $398,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mickey Hage MICKEY HAGE INC

  • /20

    $270,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft

    9910 Burl Way, Orlando, FL 32817

    UCF Investment Opportunity – No HOA – High Rental Potential Great opportunity to own a 2-bedroom property in the heart of East Orlando, just minutes from University of Central Florida, shopping, dining, and major highways. This home offers strong investment potential with NO HOA restrictions, making it ideal for long-term rental, student housing, or a first-time homebuyer looking to build equity.

    Angel Sepulveda LPT REALTY, LLC

    9910 Burl Way, Orlando, FL 32817
  • /2

    $375,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2160 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,696 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,542

    Last Listing Agent Janay Thomas EXP REALTY LLC

    2160 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $412,585 Not Listed For Sale

      10618 Kain Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      10618 Kain Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Gentile ORLANDO REO PROF I INC

  • /17

    $450,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,949 Sq Ft

    1900 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817

    This is the home you’ve been waiting for! Yard overlooks a pond with a water fountain, CORNER LOT, and located in one of the most desirable areas around, this incredible 4-BEDROOMS, 2-bath home with a 2-car garage truly has everything you could want and more. From the generous living spaces to the unbeatable location, this property offers the perfect combination of comfort, convenience, and

    Deborah Colon Acosta HJ BEST PROPERTIES LLC

    1900 River Park Blvd, Orlando, FL 32817
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    10208 Brownwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,218

    Last Listing Agent Vicki Sanner FLORIDA HOME TEAM REALTY LLC

    10208 Brownwood Ave, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /30

      Est $360,058 Not Listed For Sale

      965 Wages Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,469 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      965 Wages Way, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Carpenter LA ROSA REALTY LLC

  • /2

    $1,500,000

    • Land
    • 1.03 Acres
    • $1,456,311 per Acre

    10921 E Colonial Dr, Union Park, FL 32817

    Investment opportunity for development on visibility 1.03 Acre of land on the center of Orlando on E Colonial Dr. This land zone as ORG-C-1 permitted uses as Retail Shops, Personal Services, Food and Beverage Establishment (cafe& restaurants), Professional and Medical Offices, Bank and Financial, Hotels, Motels, or Automotive Service. Very convenient, 7-9 minutes to Valencia College, UCF, and

    Tuan Nguyen VISTA REALTY INVESTMENT

    10921 E Colonial Dr, Union Park, FL 32817
  • /2

    $350,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    1120 Narcissus Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,429

    Last Listing Agent Yanet Rodriguez TBRO REALTY LLC

    1120 Narcissus Ln, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /26

      Est $327,307 Not Listed For Sale

      10840 Genevieve St, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      10840 Genevieve St, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Ochoa Molero FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS

  • /8

    $175,000

    • Land
    • 33,541 Sq Ft
    • $227,273 per Acre

    2209 Grayson Dr, Union Park, FL 32817

    Seller may consider buyer concessions if made in an offer ~ Perfectly situated off E. Colonial Drive/Rouse Road on a quiet dead-end street this .77 ACRE LOT is ready to be cleared to make room for your dream home! There is NO HOA and you are just minutes from every convenience -Waterford Lakes Town Center, UCF and Downtown Orlando just to name a few. Currently your only rear neighbors are

    Jennifer Wemert WEMERT GROUP REALTY LLC

    2209 Grayson Dr, Union Park, FL 32817
  • /9

    $250,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2316 Fleet Cir, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,456

    Last Listing Agent dusty vo Keller Williams Space Coast

    2316 Fleet Cir, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /2

      Est $411,414 Not Listed For Sale

      701 Tobie Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      701 Tobie Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Valentina Naumenko MILA REALTY

  • /2

    $271,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    9937 Lancewood St, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 209 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,028

    Last Listing Agent Mariela Alvarez de van Adelberg COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    9937 Lancewood St, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /7

      Est $395,014 Not Listed For Sale

      722 Dunhill Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      722 Dunhill Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Iris Munoz CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $539,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1609 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,819

    Last Listing Agent lindsey desoto AULIN PROPERTY GROUP LLC

    1609 Lake Downey Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /19

      Est $383,296 Not Listed For Sale

      968 Scandia Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,598 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      968 Scandia Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Hernandez LOKATION

  • /2

    $362,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    963 Drepsen Hook Dr Unit 12B, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,118

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Nickley KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS

    963 Drepsen Hook Dr Unit 12B, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $382,247 Not Listed For Sale

      975 Drepsen Hook Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,629 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      975 Drepsen Hook Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 155 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Tulip CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $400,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    603 Herons Nest Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,021

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Tran LPT REALTY, LLC

    603 Herons Nest Ct, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /37

      Est $352,447 Not Listed For Sale

      940 Scandia Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,359 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      940 Scandia Ln, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $370,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sherrie Legette PARKER REALTY GROUP

  • /66

    $415,000 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    10360 Crystal Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,388 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,913

    Last Listing Agent Selene Sedeno Tailored Investment Group,Inc.

    10360 Crystal Point Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /2

      Est $391,077 Not Listed For Sale

      1616 Martinsville Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1616 Martinsville Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent GREGORY BLACKALL VERANDA REALTY GROUP

  • /2

    $327,500 Sold May 14, 2025

    10574 Jane Eyre Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,021

    Last Listing Agent Virginia Bellhorn WATSON REALTY CORP

    10574 Jane Eyre Dr, Orlando, FL 32825
    • /32

      Est $358,621 Not Listed For Sale

      10637 Regency Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      10637 Regency Ct, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jody Deabenderfer CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO

  • /2

    $325,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9932 Timber Oaks Ct Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32817

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $255/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,914

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Minnetto CREEGAN GROUP

    9932 Timber Oaks Ct Unit 12, Orlando, FL 32817
    • /53

      Est $367,747 Not Listed For Sale

      10527 Glassborough Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10527 Glassborough Dr, Orlando, FL 32825

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Oct 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Amber Finch FINCH REAL ESTATE COMPANY

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home