260

Recently Sold Homes in 91784

Section Image
  • 1221 Hibiscus St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,030,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1221 Hibiscus St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,918 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,550

    Last Listing Agent CHRISTINA HARTRANFT REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    1221 Hibiscus St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1763 Eastview Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $718,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1763 Eastview Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,401 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,337

    Last Listing Agent Jason Hong RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1763 Eastview Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1692 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784

    $625,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1692 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $449/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,894

    Last Listing Agent Laura Dandoy The Real Estate Resource Group

    1692 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784
  • 779 Coral Tree Way, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,900,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    779 Coral Tree Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 5,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,967,038

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Liu ReMax Elite Realty

    779 Coral Tree Way, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1992 Moonbeam Cir, Upland, CA 91784

    $749,999 Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1992 Moonbeam Cir, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $520/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,095

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Dykema Capital & Influence

    1992 Moonbeam Cir, Upland, CA 91784
  • /38

    $982,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1604 Redwood Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,174

    Last Listing Agent Ting Zhou eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    1604 Redwood Way, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1224 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784

    $798,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1224 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $604/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $816,656

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    1224 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1869 N O'Malley Way, Upland, CA 91784

    $940,000 Sold May 19, 2025

    1869 N O'Malley Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $945,001

    Last Listing Agent MELISSA MELLON KELLER WILLIAMS EMPIRE ESTATES

    1869 N O'Malley Way, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2580 Euclid Crescent E, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,425,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    2580 Euclid Crescent E, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $479/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,400,592

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Gibson THE WRIGHT ASSOCIATED COMPANIES

    2580 Euclid Crescent E, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2241 N Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,700,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    2241 N Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $587/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,329,715

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Cardenas REAL BROKER

    2241 N Campus Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1788 N Coolcrest Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $875,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1788 N Coolcrest Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 183 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,020

    Last Listing Agent JOHANA MEDINA RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1788 N Coolcrest Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1274 Upland Hills Dr N, Upland, CA 91784

    $825,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    1274 Upland Hills Dr N, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $414/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,644

    Last Listing Agent Margo Fell Century 21 Masters

    1274 Upland Hills Dr N, Upland, CA 91784
  • 901 Saint Andrews Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $650,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    901 Saint Andrews Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $413/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,374

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ristaino REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    901 Saint Andrews Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1782 Saige View Cir, Upland, CA 91784

    $837,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1782 Saige View Cir, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $833,093

    Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    1782 Saige View Cir, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2431 Elizabeth Ct, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,422,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    2431 Elizabeth Ct, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $399/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,425,546

    Last Listing Agent Celia Chu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    2431 Elizabeth Ct, Upland, CA 91784
  • 808 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $829,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    808 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,012

    Last Listing Agent STEVEN LAWRENCE AM REAL ESTATE

    808 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1555 Upland Hills Dr N, Upland, CA 91784

    $928,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1555 Upland Hills Dr N, Upland, CA 91784

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $412/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,664

    Last Listing Agent Yolie Andrade Cornerstone Realty Group

    1555 Upland Hills Dr N, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1730 W Alps Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $977,250 Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1730 W Alps Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $983,974

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    1730 W Alps Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1257 Citrus St, Upland, CA 91784

    $830,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1257 Citrus St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $818,797

    Last Listing Agent Doug Mitchell MITCHELL REALTY CO.

    1257 Citrus St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2163 Malati Cir, Upland, CA 91784

    $800,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    2163 Malati Cir, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $805,258

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Kohler CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    2163 Malati Cir, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1754 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,025,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    1754 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,034,561

    Last Listing Agent Marcos Rubio eHomes

    1754 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1342 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784

    $822,500 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1342 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $622/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,532

    Last Listing Agent ELIZABETH RODRIGUEZ REDFIN

    1342 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1400 Sullivan St, Upland, CA 91784

    $855,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1400 Sullivan St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $440/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,562

    Last Listing Agent Koko Nyein Kowill Mortgage Inc,DBA Kowill Realty

    1400 Sullivan St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1745 N Redding Way, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,430,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1745 N Redding Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $384/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,442,381

    Last Listing Agent Raymond Tsai Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    1745 N Redding Way, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2565 Cliff Rd, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,808,484 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2565 Cliff Rd, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,797 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $476/SF
    • 150 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,643,846

    Last Listing Agent FREDRICK STEINER Coldwell Banker Kivett-Teeters

    2565 Cliff Rd, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2525 Jonquil Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,100,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2525 Jonquil Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $464/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,150,670

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Crumbaker ELEMENT RE INC

    2525 Jonquil Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 701 W 24th St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,195,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    701 W 24th St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,210,475

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Lindley LINDLEY REALTY

    701 W 24th St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1648 Danbrook Place, Upland, CA 91784

    $988,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    1648 Danbrook Place, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $977,167

    Last Listing Agent CHERI VERLINGO BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    1648 Danbrook Place, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1440 Amanda Place, Upland, CA 91784

    $930,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1440 Amanda Place, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $911,826

    Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

    1440 Amanda Place, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1678 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784

    $593,500 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1678 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $465/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,774

    Last Listing Agent Razieh Farzad RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1678 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1124 Peppertree Ln, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,130,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    1124 Peppertree Ln, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $520/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,109,757

    Last Listing Agent Darcy Woolman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1124 Peppertree Ln, Upland, CA 91784
  • 294 W Buffington St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,750,000 Sold Jul 11, 2025

    294 W Buffington St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 9 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 5,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,772,979

    Last Listing Agent mike del monaco Professional Real Estate Service

    294 W Buffington St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1245 Colony Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,000,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1245 Colony Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $505/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,026,201

    Last Listing Agent Scot Curry CURRY REALTORS

    1245 Colony Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 907 Pineridge St, Upland, CA 91784

    $900,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    907 Pineridge St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $394/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,486

    Last Listing Agent Grace Lee Century 21 Masters

    907 Pineridge St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1767 Seth Loop W, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,090,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    1767 Seth Loop W, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $427/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,200

    Last Listing Agent Nick Abbadessa RE/MAX MASTERS REALTY

    1767 Seth Loop W, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2371 Park Blvd, Upland, CA 91784

    $2,270,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2371 Park Blvd, Upland, CA 91784

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $470/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,306,347

    Last Listing Agent Rudy Kusuma LPT Realty, Inc

    2371 Park Blvd, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1739 N Tulare Way, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,200,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1739 N Tulare Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,301

    Last Listing Agent PAMELA SHEEHAN Century 21 Masters

    1739 N Tulare Way, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1098 W 25th St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,750,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    1098 W 25th St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $507/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,653,887

    Last Listing Agent Alison Burns COMPASS

    1098 W 25th St, Upland, CA 91784
  • /6

    $15,000 Sold Jun 02, 2025

    0 Harding Ave Ave, Val Verde Park, CA 91784

    • Land
    • 22,888 Sq Ft
    • $28,546 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 161 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $14,000

    Last Listing Agent Peter McLeod GHA Realty

    0 Harding Ave Ave, Val Verde Park, CA 91784
  • 305 W 23rd St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,250,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    305 W 23rd St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,802 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,050

    Last Listing Agent Ron Blasco Price Real Estate Group, Inc

    305 W 23rd St, Upland, CA 91784

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home