260

Recently Sold Homes in 91784

Section Image
  • /42

    $955,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1430 Carissa St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,148 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $948,120

    Last Listing Agent Chandra Doshi Smart Realtors

    1430 Carissa St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1306 S Brookhaven Pi, Upland, CA 91784

    $844,200 Sold Aug 30, 2025

    1306 S Brookhaven Pi, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,615 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $523/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,638

    Last Listing Agent Yan Zhang Wetrust Realty

    1306 S Brookhaven Pi, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2409 Cliff Rd, Upland, CA 91784

    $3,450,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    2409 Cliff Rd, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $568/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,274,731

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Acevedo Acevedo Real Estate Professionals

    2409 Cliff Rd, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1336 Granada St, Upland, CA 91784

    $875,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1336 Granada St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $884,539

    Last Listing Agent JOEL CAMACHO RE/MAX TOP PRODUCERS

    1336 Granada St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1146 Oneil St, Upland, CA 91784

    $865,000 Sold Nov 18, 2025

    1146 Oneil St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,108

    Last Listing Agent ANTONIO MACIAS CENTURY 21 EXPERIENCE

    1146 Oneil St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1917 N Quince Way, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,353,500 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1917 N Quince Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $424/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,322,149

    Last Listing Agent Judi Reimer First Team Real Estate

    1917 N Quince Way, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1268 Clearspring Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $775,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1268 Clearspring Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $555/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $760,004

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Wood HELP-U-SELL PRESTIGE PROP'S

    1268 Clearspring Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1754 N 1st Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $825,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    1754 N 1st Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $391/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $888,543

    Last Listing Agent Donald Mowery EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    1754 N 1st Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2006 N Ukiah Way, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,300,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2006 N Ukiah Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,311,645

    Last Listing Agent Mike Welch Concierge Real Estate CA

    2006 N Ukiah Way, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1695 N Mountain Ave Unit D, Upland, CA 91784

    $630,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1695 N Mountain Ave Unit D, Upland, CA 91784

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $517/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,510

    Last Listing Agent Dave Dukes Concierge Real Estate CA

    1695 N Mountain Ave Unit D, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1764 Winston Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $940,000 Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1764 Winston Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $503/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $943,981

    Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    1764 Winston Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1314 N North Hills Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $710,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1314 N North Hills Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $426/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $703,069

    Last Listing Agent JODY VELTO BERKSHIRE HATH HM SVCS CA PROP

    1314 N North Hills Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2061 N Albright Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $965,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2061 N Albright Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,759 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $549/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $872,918

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Brodbeck Carmody Real Estate

    2061 N Albright Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 280 W 26th St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,525,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    280 W 26th St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $403/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,532,513

    Last Listing Agent Briana Price The Agency

    280 W 26th St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1239 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784

    $840,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    1239 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $483/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $837,629

    Last Listing Agent SONJA COFFEE RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1239 Mallorca St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2062 Havenhurst Way, Upland, CA 91784

    $964,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    2062 Havenhurst Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,779 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,502

    Last Listing Agent Cheryleigh Aday HERITAGE REALTY

    2062 Havenhurst Way, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1238 Leggio Ln, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,019,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1238 Leggio Ln, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,714 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,839

    Last Listing Agent Stacie Crumbaker ELEMENT RE INC

    1238 Leggio Ln, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1256 Miller Ct, Upland, CA 91784

    $995,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1256 Miller Ct, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $514/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $981,339

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kobold Century 21 Masters

    1256 Miller Ct, Upland, CA 91784
  • 785 W Dalton Ct, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,220,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    785 W Dalton Ct, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $484/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,221,831

    Last Listing Agent Jeannette Arias THE ASSOCIATES REALTY GROUP

    785 W Dalton Ct, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1061 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $765,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    1061 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,555

    Last Listing Agent Sumer Mirkovich KALEO REAL ESTATE COMPANY

    1061 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1407 Brookdale Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $785,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    1407 Brookdale Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $498/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,293

    Last Listing Agent Mike Ladha FIRST OPTION REALTY & FINANCE

    1407 Brookdale Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2294 Coolcrest Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,225,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    2294 Coolcrest Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $533/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,171,888

    Last Listing Agent ALAN ONTIVEROS COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    2294 Coolcrest Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 612 W 17th St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,215,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    612 W 17th St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $400/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,224,520

    Last Listing Agent Lori Bright REALTY ONE GROUP WEST

    612 W 17th St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1398 Carissa St, Upland, CA 91784

    $925,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1398 Carissa St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $491/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,269

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sheasby CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    1398 Carissa St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1604 N Laurel Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,369,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1604 N Laurel Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,549 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $537/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,307,933

    Last Listing Agent Bryan Martin First Team Real Estate

    1604 N Laurel Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1100 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $832,500 Sold May 21, 2025

    1100 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $821,553

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Bergman-Swartz Elevate Real Estate Agency

    1100 Pebble Beach Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 635 W 16th St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,225,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    635 W 16th St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,154 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,271,498

    Last Listing Agent Celia Chu EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    635 W 16th St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 2025 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,230,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2025 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $509/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,220,898

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Mullins Your Home Team Real Estate

    2025 N 2nd Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • /2

    $1,020,500 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1737 Partridge Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,028,420

    Last Listing Agent Veronica Paglia Compass

    1737 Partridge Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1407 Sunrise Cir N, Upland, CA 91784

    $859,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1407 Sunrise Cir N, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,688

    Last Listing Agent Espi Bagwell Keller Williams Realty

    1407 Sunrise Cir N, Upland, CA 91784
  • 880 E 24th St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,300,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    880 E 24th St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 192 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,386,288

    Last Listing Agent Fadi Haweileh eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    880 E 24th St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1647 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784

    $585,000 Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1647 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,165

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Rivas BHHSCA Properties

    1647 Carmel Cir E, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1230 Piedmont Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    $845,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1230 Piedmont Dr, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,546

    Last Listing Agent Gabriel Prado ARBITRAGE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    1230 Piedmont Dr, Upland, CA 91784
  • 675 W Clark St, Upland, CA 91784

    $1,455,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    675 W Clark St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,411,669

    Last Listing Agent Ed Vasquez RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    675 W Clark St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1798 Wilson Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    $900,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1798 Wilson Ave, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $908,987

    Last Listing Agent Roy Eriksen SMART SELL REAL ESTATE

    1798 Wilson Ave, Upland, CA 91784
  • /27

    $1,050,000 Sold Dec 27, 2025

    882 W 17th St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,619 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $401/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,031,105

    Last Listing Agent Sara Ruzicka Compass

    882 W 17th St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1400 Ashley Place, Upland, CA 91784

    $860,000 Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1400 Ashley Place, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,717 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $501/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,618

    Last Listing Agent Daryl McCance Bayview Residential Brokerage

    1400 Ashley Place, Upland, CA 91784
  • 865 Via Maria, Upland, CA 91784

    $890,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    865 Via Maria, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $901,782

    Last Listing Agent Mason Prophet CONCIERGE REALTY GROUP

    865 Via Maria, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1279 Moss St, Upland, CA 91784

    $884,999 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1279 Moss St, Upland, CA 91784

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,262

    Last Listing Agent DANIEL COLLINS HILL TOP REAL ESTATE

    1279 Moss St, Upland, CA 91784
  • 1618 Winston Way, Upland, CA 91784

    $745,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    1618 Winston Way, Upland, CA 91784

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $436/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $762,344

    Last Listing Agent SONJA COFFEE RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    1618 Winston Way, Upland, CA 91784

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 7

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home