13,255

Homes in ZIP Code 91786

Section Image
    • 350 Alpine St Unit 1-4, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $1,540,747 Not Listed For Sale

      350 Alpine St Unit 1-4, Upland, CA 91786

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      350 Alpine St Unit 1-4, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 711 Moonstone Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $745,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    711 Moonstone Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $461/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $737,379

    Last Listing Agent Michael Ballard Century 21 Masters

    711 Moonstone Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 320 Alpine St Unit 1-4, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $1,539,247 Not Listed For Sale

      320 Alpine St Unit 1-4, Upland, CA 91786

      • 9 Beds
      • 7 Baths
      • 4,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      320 Alpine St Unit 1-4, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $320/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Aug 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Marty Rodriguez CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 629 Sawyer Place, Upland, CA 91786

    $610,500 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    629 Sawyer Place, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,439

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Wu eHomes

    629 Sawyer Place, Upland, CA 91786
    • /2

      Est $655,119 Not Listed For Sale

      1387 Chervil Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,594 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1387 Chervil Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $423/SF
      • Last Sold Price $674,599

      Last Listing Agent PEI SUNG eXp Realty of Greater L.A. Inc

  • 1370 N 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $825,000 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1370 N 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,548

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Galindo KELLER WILLIAMS COVINA

    1370 N 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 6, Upland, CA 91786

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 6, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 6, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $157/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fraley SYNERGY ONE REAL ESTATE SVCS.

  • 1377 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $499,000 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1377 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,924

    Last Listing Agent Neven Sparalja REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS

    1377 N 5th Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 881 Pear Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Not Listed For Sale

      881 Pear Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      881 Pear Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $401/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARIA ORTEGA CENTURY 21 MASTERS

  • 655 Doreen Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $730,000 Sold Nov 22, 2025

    655 Doreen Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $415/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $876,996

    Last Listing Agent Sean Brunske RE/MAX CHAMPIONS

    655 Doreen Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 848 Wintergreen Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $706,893 Not Listed For Sale

      848 Wintergreen Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      848 Wintergreen Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Zhang Universal Elite Inc.

  • 609 N 6th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $512,000 Sold Jan 21, 2026

    609 N 6th Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 612 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $837/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,654

    Last Listing Agent MICHELLE DEL MURO CENTURY 21 CITRUS REALTY INC

    609 N 6th Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • /11

      Est $566,066 Not Listed For Sale

      162 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      162 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $592,900
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Castellon RC Homes, Inc.

  • 1499 Alta Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $800,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1499 Alta Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $454/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,396

    Last Listing Agent Ed Vasquez RE/MAX TIME REALTY

    1499 Alta Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1530 Milan Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $615,588 Not Listed For Sale

      1530 Milan Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,626 Sq Ft
      • Built 2011
      1530 Milan Ct, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $378/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Charlene Costantino ELEMENT RE INC

  • 2304 Strawberry Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $650,000 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    2304 Strawberry Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,236

    Last Listing Agent Carlos Silva KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY COLLEGE PARK

    2304 Strawberry Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1400 W 13th St Unit 97, Upland, CA 91786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 W 13th St Unit 97, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1400 W 13th St Unit 97, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph McDermott McDermott Realty Group

  • 263 S 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    $913,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    263 S 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $494/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $928,795

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Struve MARCUS & MILLICHAP

    263 S 3rd Ave, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1400 W 13th St Unit 43, Upland, CA 91786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 W 13th St Unit 43, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1400 W 13th St Unit 43, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $239,000
      • May 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Rosales MAINSTREET REALTORS

  • 2183 Willow Wisp, Upland, CA 91786

    $651,500 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2183 Willow Wisp, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $475/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,117

    Last Listing Agent Eric Hafliger RED DOOR EXECUTIVE REALTY

    2183 Willow Wisp, Upland, CA 91786
    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 169, Upland, CA 91786

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 169, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $138,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sean Crosier Homepie

  • 887 3rd Place, Upland, CA 91786

    $650,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    887 3rd Place, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $536/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,268

    Last Listing Agent Dina Clemons Helping Hands Realty

    887 3rd Place, Upland, CA 91786
    • /13

      Est $568,080 Not Listed For Sale

      164 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      164 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,985
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Castellon RC Homes, Inc.

  • 1491 N O'Malley Way, Upland, CA 91786

    $925,000 Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1491 N O'Malley Way, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $947,046

    Last Listing Agent QIANHUI GUO Latitude 33 Real Estate

    1491 N O'Malley Way, Upland, CA 91786
    • 2143 Emerald Grotto, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $656,955 Not Listed For Sale

      2143 Emerald Grotto, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2143 Emerald Grotto, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $409/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,172
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Todd Myatt Century 21 Masters

  • 1751 W 9th St, Upland, CA 91786

    $820,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1751 W 9th St, Upland, CA 91786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37% Below List Price
    • $543/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,976

    Last Listing Agent ISABELLE CLARK The One Luxury Properties

    1751 W 9th St, Upland, CA 91786
    • 844 Cranberry Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $710,587 Not Listed For Sale

      844 Cranberry Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,759 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      844 Cranberry Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Norma Esproles Elevate Real Estate Agency

  • 1457 Fredericks Ln, Upland, CA 91786

    $490,000 Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1457 Fredericks Ln, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $426/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,389

    Last Listing Agent jenny ortiz ORTIZ REAL ESTATE SERVICES

    1457 Fredericks Ln, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1513 Red Hill Dr N, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $666,070 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Red Hill Dr N, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,727 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1513 Red Hill Dr N, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 100 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geoff Hamill Vista Sotheby's International

  • 382 Settlers Rd, Upland, CA 91786

    $710,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    382 Settlers Rd, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,835

    Last Listing Agent Harry Hall PRICE REAL ESTATE GROUP INC

    382 Settlers Rd, Upland, CA 91786
    • /18

      Est $575,244 Not Listed For Sale

      180 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      180 Tarragon Way, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,485
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Richard Castellon RC Homes, Inc.

  • 781 Sycamore Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    $775,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    781 Sycamore Ct, Upland, CA 91786

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $367/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,819

    Last Listing Agent CESAR GOMEZ ALIGN HOMES

    781 Sycamore Ct, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1400 W 13th St Unit 40, Upland, CA 91786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1400 W 13th St Unit 40, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1400 W 13th St Unit 40, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $172/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • May 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Judith Shumaker Janice Lynn Shumaker- Swanson

  • 305 Spencer Ave Unit 125, Upland, CA 91786

    $435,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    305 Spencer Ave Unit 125, Upland, CA 91786

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $438/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,722

    Last Listing Agent Christine Kfoury Real Broker

    305 Spencer Ave Unit 125, Upland, CA 91786
    • 2399 Vineyard St, Upland, CA 91786

      Est $799,149 Not Listed For Sale

      2399 Vineyard St, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,084 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2399 Vineyard St, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mulyani Ang The One Luxury Properties

  • 252 W 15th St, Upland, CA 91786

    $1,100,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    252 W 15th St, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $486/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,078,600

    Last Listing Agent Gil Rivera Marketing Specialists

    252 W 15th St, Upland, CA 91786
    • 1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 54, Upland, CA 91786

      Not Listed For Sale

      1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 54, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 54, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent DAVID PALLENCAOE DAVID PALLENCAOE, BROKER

  • 1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 157, Upland, CA 91786

    $199,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 157, Upland, CA 91786

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Malone Keller Williams Victor Valley

    1350 San Bernardino Rd Unit 157, Upland, CA 91786
    • 929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 44, Upland, CA 91786

      Not Listed For Sale

      929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 44, Upland, CA 91786

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      929 E Foothill Blvd Unit 44, Upland, CA 91786

      Last Sold Summary

      • $119/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gaby Martinez Bhoopat RE/MAX

  • 829 Brynlee Place, Upland, CA 91786

    $805,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    829 Brynlee Place, Upland, CA 91786

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 888% Above List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $800,556

    Last Listing Agent Amie Wang Gold Orange Realty

    829 Brynlee Place, Upland, CA 91786

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home